Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 94 registered (94 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 23 registered (23 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jörg Baumann Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
16 A PM view
2. Klaus Peter Simon Revolver- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM view
3. Steffi Weber Production- L U -
DEU
12 A MM view
4. Oliver Stetefeld Production- - U -
DEU
12 A MM view
5. Simon Tendick Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
6. Eric Remann Production- - U -
DEU
1 A MM view
7. Alexander Schaary Production- - U SSC Duisburg
DEU
2 A MM view
8. Christian Kunze Standard- - U -
DEU
11 A MM view
9. Andreas Hane Production Optics- - U Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
10. Yasin Yasar Standard- - U Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
11. Falk Brieskorn Custom- J U -
DEU
13 A MM view
12. Harald Leidereiter Production- S U -
DEU
14 A MM view
13. Sebastian Czichy Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
14. Christian Brieskorn Custom- S U -
DEU
13 A MM view
15. Andre Hagemeister Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
16. Christian Scholz Open+ - U Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
17. Helmut Friedrich Open- S U -
DEU
14 A MM view
18. Achim Josef Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
- X MM view
19. Jacqueline Schreiber Standard- L U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
20. Falko ten Bosch Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
12 A MM view
21. Sebastian Schumann Standard+ - U Grindel
DEU
- X MM view
22. Paul Lüdecke Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
23. Marc Graßhoff Standard- - U SV Langenfeld 1834
DEU
8 A MM view
24. Christoph Luft Production- - U SV. Langenfeld 1834
DEU
8 A MM view
25. Christian Weber Production- - U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
26. André Kunz Production Optics- S U SV Langenfeld 1834
DEU
8 A MM view
27. Heiko Flommersfeld Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
7 A MM view
28. Hans-Peter Eschweiler Open+ SS U Magnum Bonn
DEU
7 A MM view
29. Wolfang Olbrück Standard- S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
7 A MM view
30. Ron Mueller Production- - U St Sebastianus 1473 Bonn
DEU
16 A PM view
31. Marco Schröder Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
32. Marco Persigel Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
3 A MM view
33. Mathias Kasper Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
11 A MM view
34. Hubert Wolf Standard- SS U -
DEU
7 A MM view
35. Florian Breidenbach Standard+ - U QnD
DEU
18 A PM view
36. Markus Heine Standard- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
12 A MM view
37. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Standard- L U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
12 A MM view
38. Ingo Foster Production- - U St Sebastianus 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM view
39. Markus Müller Production- - U ASC e.V
DEU
2 A MM view
40. Klaudio Lesnik Production- - U SG 200/9 mm
DEU
16 A PM view
41. Jan Oettgen Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
42. Nils Nothnagel Production Optics- - U -
DEU
13 A MM view
43. Willi Kirsch Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
44. Nic Nothnagel Custom- J U -
DEU
13 A MM view
45. Michael Wagener Production- - U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
46. Daniel Lorscheidt Open+ - U QnD
DEU
16 A PM view
47. Christoph Noga Production- - U FNR 2k16 e.V.
DEU
10 A MM view
48. Sascha Gotteswinter Production- - U FNR 2K16
DEU
10 A MM view
49. Semi Bayoudh Production- - U WPSC
DEU
8 A MM view
50. Robert Walbröhl Standard- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
1 A MM view
51. Volker Schmidt Production- S U ASC e.V., Bonn
DEU
1 A MM view
52. Norbert Kuhlen Classic+ S U Schützenverein Langenfeld
DEU
- X MM view
53. Niclas Potthast Rimfire Standard- - U Target 91 Düsseldorf
DEU
- X MM view
54. Michael Enkel Production Optics- - U QnD
DEU
17 A PM view
55. Stephan Kohls Standard- - U VDSF 1979 e.V.
DEU
8 A MM view
56. Andreas Fussenecker Classic- - A SSV Gelderland
DEU
16 A PM view
57. Christian Peisker Open- - U Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V.
DEU
7 A MM view
58. Soeren Scherer Open- - U Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V.
DEU
8 A MM view
59. Jean michel Jansen Production Optics- SS U EBSA Battice Belgium
BEL
11 A MM view
60. Alexander Kenfenheuer Standard- S U Bonn 1473
DEU
3 A MM view
61. Tobias Gabrys Production- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X PM view
62. Volker Rössler Production- - U SSV gelderland
DEU
17 A PM view
63. Sven Mainz Production- S U SLG PP MG
DEU
- X PM view
64. Yannick Meranger Production Optics- - U EBSA Battice Belgium
BEL
11 A MM view
65. Oliver Meyer Production- - U SG 200/9 mm
DEU
- X MM view
66. Denis Supica Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
1 A MM view
67. Christian Haut Production- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
68. Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge Production- L U Magnum Club
DEU
12 A MM view
69. Jan Fischels Production- - U -
DEU
12 A MM view
70. Daniel Kramer Production- - U Action Shooting 2015 e.V
DEU
13 A MM view
71. Andreas Becker Standard- S U FNR 2K16
DEU
10 A MM view
72. Ulf Jakob Standard- S U SGS e.V.
DEU
- X PM view
73. Renato Horn Production- S U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
74. Luc Dessart Production- S U EBSA Battice Belgium
BEL
- X MM view
75. Adrian Craiu Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM view
76. Frank Westebbe Production- S U VFS 2013 e.V.
DEU
9 A MM view
77. Lutz Lemke Production- - U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
78. Janusz Michalik Standard- SS U IPSC Team Rheinberg
DEU
9 A MM view
79. Udo Schlag Production- S U -
DEU
- X MM view
80. Michael Schwarz Production- S U ASC e.V
DEU
15 A MM view
81. Achim Rüttgers Production Optics- - U Magnum, Düsseldorf
DEU
- X MM view
82. Sebastian Hohmann Standard- - U ASC Bonn e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
83. Lukasz Styra Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X PM view
84. Jochen Schmitt Production- - U -
DEU
9 A MM view
85. Jörg Helmbrecht Standard- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
86. Oliver Seliger Production- S U SV Langenfeld 1834
DEU
16 A PM view
87. Alexander Keil Standard- - U Sportschützen der St. Sebastiani Bruderschaft Anno
DEU
10 A MM view
88. Thaddäus Sauer Open- S U IPSC 3Gun Club
DEU
10 A MM view
89. Detlev Kran Production- S U Polizei-Sportverein Brühl
DEU
10 A MM view
90. Björn Dzieran Classic- - U QnD
DEU
17 A PM view
91. Götz Lauterbach Open- - U SSC DUISBURG
DEU
9 A MM view
92. René Heinrichs Standard- - U STWW- IPSC
DEU
- X MM view
93. Jan Marmulla Production- - U IPSC Club Hannover
DEU
- X PM view
94. Markus Alexander Schorr Production- S U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM view
95. Axel Becker Production- - U Schützenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM view
96. Jörg Luxenburger Production- - U Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn
DEU
9 A MM view
97. Mirko Eckrich Production- - U KRAVolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
98. Volker Rath Production- S U Kravolution Shooting Division e.V.
DEU
4 A MM view
99. Ernst Grassmann Production Optics- - U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
14 A MM view
100. Henny Schmitz Standard+ SS U NPSA
NLD
9 A MM view
101. Bert Teunissen Standard- S U SSV Gelderland
DEU
17 A PM view
102. Knut Mannel Standard+ - U IPSC Team Double Alpha e.V.
DEU
5 A MM view
103. Daniel Richter Production- S U FNR2K16
DEU
10 A MM view
104. Jürgen Suermann Standard- SS U HBSG e.V.
DEU
11 A MM view
105. Manuel Behle Standard- - U -
DEU
11 A MM view
106. Ralf Schlicher Standard- SS U SSV Rurtal
DEU
14 A MM view
107. Simon Lubberich Production- - U ELKKS Limburgia
DEU
15 A MM view
108. peter slangen Open+ SS B limburgia
NLD
15 A MM view
109. frank breuer Open+ SS B NPSA
NLD
15 A MM view
110. Andre Habets Production Optics- - U ELKKS Limburgia
DEU
15 A MM view
111. Mick Dodge Standard- - D NPSA
NLD
15 A MM view
112. Emmanuel Licheron Production- - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
14 A MM view
113. Sven Biermann Production- - U -
DEU
- X MM view
114. Alexander Ungert Production- - U WPPC
DEU
10 A MM view
115. Andrey Behrens Production- - U Magnum DÜ
DEU
5 A MM view
116. Jean-michel Davidts Production- - U EBSA Battice Belgium
BEL
11 A MM view
117. Harald Schmitz Production- S U ASC e.V.
DEU
12 A MM view
118. Volker Bingener Production- S U ASC ev
DEU
- X MM view
119. Alexander Wollein Production- - U BDS Schützen SG Gersfeld e.V.
DEU
13 A MM view
120. Torsten Bingener Production- S U ASC e.V. Bonn
DEU
15 A MM view
121. Ellen Tokur Production- L U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM view
122. José Guerrero Production- - U SCC e.V.
DEU
2 A MM view
123. Zeki Karan Production- J U Sportschützen Oberhausen 1995 e.V.
DEU
- X MM view
124. Frank Nöcker Standard- - U Isenberger Sportschützen e.V.
DEU
14 A MM view
125. Anton Gramatkin Standard- - U Grindel
DEU
6 A MM view
126. Michael Cyran Standard- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
127. Thomas Rieder Standard- - U QnD
DEU
16 A PM view
128. Jan Even Motschull Production- - U VFS 2013 eV
DEU
13 A MM view
129. Jeffrie Ferreria Production- - U BONN-1473
DEU
16 A PM view
130. Gerald Ferreria Rimfire Standard- S U BONN-1473
DEU
16 A PM view
131. Harold Ferreria Standard- - U BONN-1473
DEU
17 A PM view
132. Daniel-Basilio Ferreria Standard- - U BONN-1473
DEU
17 A PM view
133. Martin Bähr Production- S U -
DEU
5 A MM view
134. Detlef Schmidt Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM view
135. Christian Hoffmann Standard- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
17 A PM view
136. Rainer Degner Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
- X MM view
137. Tobias Steuber Standard- - U 1473 Bonn
DEU
16 A PM view
138. Norbert Knabe Standard- SS U Magnum Bonn
DEU
15 A MM view
139. Gordon Freiburg Open- - U Magnum Bonn
DEU
8 A MM view
140. Sonja Freiburg Standard- L U Magnum Bonn
DEU
8 A MM view
141. Susanne Schäfer Open+ L U Magnum Bonn
DEU
3 A MM view
142. Hans-Peter Schäfer Open+ S U Magnum Bonn
DEU
3 A MM view
143. Jiri Materka Production- S U 1473 Bonn
DEU
16 A PM view
Country
Competitors
DEU
110
NLD
4
BEL
3

return

Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
-
2
L
0
J
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
-
34
L
3
J
0
S
16
Total
53
Division / Category
Standard
SS
6
-
23
L
3
J
0
S
4
Total
36
Division / Category
Rimfire Standard
SS
0
-
0
L
0
J
0
S
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
SS
3
-
6
L
1
J
0
S
4
Total
14
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
1
-
6
L
0
J
0
S
1
Total
8
Division / Category
Custom
SS
0
-
0
L
0
J
2
S
1
Total
3