Competitors

Max 80 competitors allowed, currently 71 registered (71 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
48. Finn S NotKnown SSIN/BKI Production- DNK - U - X view
1. Michael Randrup PI-Skydning Production- DNK - U 4 A view
2. Morten Andersen SSIN Standard- DNK - U 4 A view
3. Pavel Ibenforth SSIN Production- DNK - U 6 A view
4. Jane Thillerup BVS Standard- DNK L U 3 A view
17. Claus Sander BVS Standard- DNK S U 3 A view
5. Mohammed Jafer Cps Production- DNK - U 1 A view
53. Danny Hansen VSF Production- DNK - U - X view
6. Issam Jafer Cps Standard- DNK - U 1 A view
7. Nobar Diertavitian Cps Production- DNK - U 1 A view
34. Torben G. Skjoldborg SSIN Standard- DNK - U 1 A view
8. Hans J Holbek Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Production- DNK - U 2 A view
9. Morten Munk Sørensen Pi Production- DNK - U 4 A view
10. Sahin Izzeddin Jafer Cps Production- DNK - U 1 A view
59. Henrik Jørgensen - Production- DNK - U - X view
11. Morten Schrøder Krudtuglen Production- DNK - U - X view
43. Jonas Nielsen SSIN Production- DNK - U 4 A view
12. Peter Kamp Farum skytteforening Production- USA - U - X view
13. Peter Olsen Mertz CPS Production- DNK - U 4 A view
14. Jan Bodé SSIN Standard- DNK S B 3 A view
15. Karsten Erfort Lfhs/CPS Production- DNK - U 5 A view
27. Dennis Martlev Copenhagen Practical Shooters Production- DNK S U 4 A view
35. Simon Larsen BVS Open- DNK - U 3 A view
16. Kent Holm SSIN Standard- DNK S U 3 A view
26. Henrik Lemming CPS Revolver+ DNK SS U 6 A view
19. Mikkel Berg PI - København Production- DNK - U 4 A view
25. Dennis Bagge SSIN Production- DNK - U - X view
22. Selcuk Kahraman KS Production- DNK - U 1 A view
60. Heidi Boline SSIN Open+ DNK L U - X view
21. kim Frederiksen CPS & HSI Production- DNK SS U 5 A view
24. Tejs Berthelsen CPS Standard- DNK - U 6 A view
61. Carsten Heidelbach CPS Production- DNK - U 7 A view
62. Rasmus Saxild CPS Production Optics- DNK - U - X view
20. Khaled Abdulkarim SSIN Open- DNK - U 3 A view
18. Mark Weisinger CPS Classic- DNK S U 3 A view
23. Julius Fischer-Hansen Cps Standard- DNK - U 4 A view
40. Anders Skjold Pi København Production- DNK - U 4 A view
28. Jan Bolvig Andersen Copenhagen Practical Shooters Standard- DNK S U 5 A view
29. Dan Bang Reuter Copenhagen practical shooters Production- DNK S U 7 A view
30. Jørgen Rigtrup Copenhagen Practical Shooters Revolver- DNK S U 5 A view
49. Peter Topsøe-Jensen CPS Production- DNK - U 5 A view
31. Coskun Aktas CPS Production- DNK - U - X view
32. Finn Pedersen RO Standard- DNK - U - X view
50. Aleksandar Duracov Ssin/Ballerup Open+ DNK - U 6 A view
33. Blagoja Ivkovic Ballerup Standard- DNK - U 6 A view
46. Jacob Larsen SSIN Classic- DNK - U 3 A view
38. Kenneth Svendsgaard Cps Standard- DNK - U 2 A view
51. Jan Hoyer KS Open- DNK - U 3 A view
36. Claus Kjelgaard HSI & CPS Standard- DNK - U 8 A view
37. Kim Skovholm CPS Production- DNK - U 8 A view
39. Kennet Jensen - Production- DNK S U 7 A view
47. Thomas Engel ssin Standard- DNK - U - X view
44. Frank Pantung Hariken CPS Production- DNK - U - X view
63. Anders Urban SAS Production- DNK - U 7 A view
64. Dennis Jakobsen SSIN Production Optics- DNK - U 2 A view
41. Michael Hilt Hansen Cps Production- DNK - U 5 A view
42. Andreas Helvig Hansen - Standard- DNK - U 7 A view
65. Henrik Lenskjold BVS/SSIN Classic- DNK S U 7 A view
45. Kasper Serritzlew CPS & HSI Production- DNK - U 5 A view
52. Søren Tranberg Nielsen Copenhagen Practical Shooters Production- DNK - U 7 A view
66. Issam Jafer Cps Classic- DNK - U - X view
54. Claus Schmidt Farum Skytteforening Production- DNK S U 6 A view
55. Gert Erling Hansen Nyk.sj. SSIN Classic+ DNK SS A - X view
67. Søren Vagn Rasmussen PI-Skydning Production- DNK S U 8 A view
56. Kristian Bartholin Ssin Open+ DNK - U 7 A view
57. Ahmed El Balbissi CPS Production- DNK - U 1 A view
58. Jimmy Staahltoft CPS Production- DNK - U 1 A view
68. Kristoffer Kjøller PI Skydning Standard- DNK - U - X view
69. Mats Ahlqvist MSG Production- SWE S U 1 A view
70. John Hansen Bvs Standard- DNK - U 3 A view
71. Ole Rongsted BVS Standard- DNK S U - X view
72. Michael Low SSIN Revolver- DNK - C 2 A view
73. Niels Eriksen Ballerup Production- DNK S U 6 A view
74. Michel Kim Zohar Asminderød Skytteforening Production- DNK - U 7 A view
75. Goran Radosavljevic SSF-1910 Standard- DNK S U 8 A view
76. Poul Martin Sturup CPS Production- DNK S U 2 A view
77. Christian Lorentzen CPS Production- DNK - U - X view
78. Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde skytteforening Revolver+ DNK - U 2 A view
79. Finn Langkjær Lunde Skytteforening Standard- DNK - U 2 A view
80. Michael Stefansen SSIN Production- DNK - U 7 A view
81. Kenneth Sørensen VEPI Standard- DNK - U 8 A view
82. Lars Hagemann Nordic shooting Academy Production- DNK S GM 8 A view
83. Jesper Hansen VEPI Production- DNK - U - X view
84. Henriette Damsø CPS Production- DNK L U 2 A view
85. Kim Wiencken SSIN Standard- DNK S U 2 A view
86. Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN Production- DNK S U 5 A view
87. Per Westphalen SSIN Standard- DNK S U 8 A view
88. Mads Nygaard Vedel Værløse Production- DNK - A 8 A view
89. Kenneth Ammentorp - Standard- DNK - U - X view
90. Thomas Kirk CPS Standard- DNK - U - X view
91. Christian D. Jensen Copenhagen Practical Shooters Production- DNK S U 5 A view

Page of

Country Competitors
DNK 70
SWE 1
Division / Category S L SS - Total
Open 0 0 0 5 5
Production Optics 0 0 0 1 1
Standard 7 1 0 12 20
Production 11 1 1 25 38
Classic 2 0 0 1 3
Revolver 1 0 1 2 4

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header