Competitors

Max 80 competitors allowed, currently 71 registered (71 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
48. Finn S NotKnown Production- - U SSIN/BKI
DNK
- X
1. Michael Randrup Production- - U PI-Skydning
DNK
4 A
2. Morten Andersen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
3. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
4. Jane Thillerup Standard- L U BVS
DNK
3 A
17. Claus Sander Standard- S U BVS
DNK
3 A
5. Mohammed Jafer Production- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
53. Danny Hansen Production- - U VSF
DNK
- X
6. Issam Jafer Standard- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
7. Nobar Diertavitian Production- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
34. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
8. Hans J Holbek Production- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DNK
2 A
9. Morten Munk Sørensen Production- - U Pi
DNK
4 A
10. Sahin Izzeddin Jafer Production- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
59. Henrik Jørgensen Production- - U -
DNK
- X
11. Morten Schrøder Production- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
- X
43. Jonas Nielsen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
12. Peter Kamp Production- - U Farum skytteforening
USA
- X
13. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U CPS
DNK
4 A
14. Jan Bodé Standard- S B SSIN
DNK
3 A
15. Karsten Erfort Production- - U Lfhs/CPS
DNK
5 A
27. Dennis Martlev Production- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
4 A
35. Simon Larsen Open- - U BVS
DNK
3 A
16. Kent Holm Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
3 A
26. Henrik Lemming Revolver+ SS U CPS
DNK
6 A
19. Mikkel Berg Production- - U PI - København
DNK
4 A
25. Dennis Bagge Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
22. Selcuk Kahraman Production- - U KS
DNK
1 A
60. Heidi Boline Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
- X
21. kim Frederiksen Production- SS U CPS & HSI
DNK
5 A
24. Tejs Berthelsen Standard- - U CPS
DNK
6 A
61. Carsten Heidelbach Production- - U CPS
DNK
7 A
62. Rasmus Saxild Production Optics- - U CPS
DNK
- X
20. Khaled Abdulkarim Open- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
18. Mark Weisinger Classic- S U CPS
DNK
3 A
23. Julius Fischer-Hansen Standard- - U Cps
DNK
4 A
40. Anders Skjold Production- - U Pi København
DNK
4 A
28. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
5 A
29. Dan Bang Reuter Production- S U Copenhagen practical shooters
DNK
7 A
30. Jørgen Rigtrup Revolver- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
5 A
49. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- - U CPS
DNK
5 A
31. Coskun Aktas Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X
32. Finn Pedersen Standard- - U RO
DNK
- X
50. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - U Ssin/Ballerup
DNK
6 A
33. Blagoja Ivkovic Standard- - U Ballerup
DNK
6 A
46. Jacob Larsen Classic- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
38. Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - U Cps
DNK
2 A
51. Jan Hoyer Open- - U KS
DNK
3 A
36. Claus Kjelgaard Standard- - U HSI & CPS
DNK
8 A
37. Kim Skovholm Production- - U CPS
DNK
8 A
39. Kennet Jensen Production- S U -
DNK
7 A
47. Thomas Engel Standard- - U ssin
DNK
- X
44. Frank Pantung Hariken Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X
63. Anders Urban Production- - U SAS
DNK
7 A
64. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
41. Michael Hilt Hansen Production- - U Cps
DNK
5 A
42. Andreas Helvig Hansen Standard- - U -
DNK
7 A
65. Henrik Lenskjold Classic- S U BVS/SSIN
DNK
7 A
45. Kasper Serritzlew Production- - U CPS & HSI
DNK
5 A
52. Søren Tranberg Nielsen Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
7 A
66. Issam Jafer Classic- - U Cps
DNK
- X
54. Claus Schmidt Production- S U Farum Skytteforening
DNK
6 A
55. Gert Erling Hansen Classic+ SS A Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
- X
67. Søren Vagn Rasmussen Production- S U PI-Skydning
DNK
8 A
56. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
7 A
57. Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
58. Jimmy Staahltoft Production- - U CPS
DNK
1 A
68. Kristoffer Kjøller Standard- - U PI Skydning
DNK
- X
69. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
1 A
70. John Hansen Standard- - U Bvs
DNK
3 A
71. Ole Rongsted Standard- S U BVS
DNK
- X
72. Michael Low Revolver- - C SSIN
DNK
2 A
73. Niels Eriksen Production- S U Ballerup
DNK
6 A
74. Michel Kim Zohar Production- - U Asminderød Skytteforening
DNK
7 A
75. Goran Radosavljevic Standard- S U SSF-1910
DNK
8 A
76. Poul Martin Sturup Production- S U CPS
DNK
2 A
77. Christian Lorentzen Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X
78. Rasmus Milling Varmdal Revolver+ - U Lunde skytteforening
DNK
2 A
79. Finn Langkjær Standard- - U Lunde Skytteforening
DNK
2 A
80. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
7 A
81. Kenneth Sørensen Standard- - U VEPI
DNK
8 A
82. Lars Hagemann Production- S GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
8 A
83. Jesper Hansen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
- X
84. Henriette Damsø Production- L U CPS
DNK
2 A
85. Kim Wiencken Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
2 A
86. Steen Bagger Production- S U Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN
DNK
5 A
87. Per Westphalen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
8 A
88. Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - A Værløse
DNK
8 A
89. Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - U -
DNK
- X
90. Thomas Kirk Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X
91. Christian D. Jensen Production- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
5 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
70
SWE
1

return

Division / Category
Classic
-
1
L
0
SS
0
S
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Revolver
-
2
L
0
SS
1
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Production
-
25
L
1
SS
1
S
11
Total
38
Division / Category
Open
-
5
L
0
SS
0
S
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
1
L
0
SS
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
-
12
L
1
SS
0
S
7
Total
20