Competitors

Max 133 competitors in main-match, currently 125 registered (125 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 45 competitors in pre-match, currently 38 registered (38 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jere Hakanen Production- - A Haur
FIN
25 A PM
2. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
3. Petri Kinnunen Production- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
4. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
5. Jouni Pehkonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
6. Mika P Mäkinen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
7. Petteri Piepponen Open+ - U Haur
FIN
23 A PM
8. Seppo Tuura Standard- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
9. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ - B Haur
FIN
24 A PM
10. Tero Tuoriniemi Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- X PM
11. Mikko Levämäki Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- X PM
12. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
13. Tero Hokkanen Production- S U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
14. Timo Lemström Open+ - B KarkkA
FIN
22 A PM
15. Kimmo Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
16. Altti Santeri Holm Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
24 A PM
17. Tea Holm Production- L U HVA
FIN
24 A PM
18. Harri Suomalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
19. Lauri Jantunen Open+ - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
20. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
16 A MM
21. Matti Makkonen Standard+ S U JuRy
FIN
- X MM
22. Jari Viljasaari Classic+ S U HYMAS
FIN
2 A MM
23. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
24. Juha Toivola Standard+ - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
25. Vesa Pulli Open+ SS U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
26. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
14 A MM
27. Jonas Nordfors Production- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
28. Mikko Airaksinen Standard- - U SaSa
FIN
10 A MM
29. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
11 A MM
30. Mikko Räfsten Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
4 A MM
31. Marko Rekola Production- - U Haur
FIN
- D MM
32. Jarkko Iikkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
33. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
34. Jukka Lindqvist Production- - U HAUR
FIN
3 A MM
35. Olli Salovaara Production- S U HVA
FIN
- X MM
36. Kimmo Angervaniva Production- - U Haur
FIN
13 A MM
37. Marko Kantanen Production- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
38. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U PAS
FIN
1 A MM
39. Rami Sampalahti Custom- - U SSG
FIN
16 A MM
40. Esko Jarva Standard+ SS U Nokian Seudun Ampujat
FIN
6 A MM
41. Mikko Hämäläinen Classic- - U SaSA
FIN
- X MM
42. Samuel Tiili Standard- - C P-K IPSC
FIN
6 A MM
43. Sami Haanpää Production- - U HVA
FIN
14 A MM
44. Toni Salminen Standard- - U Järvenpään Urheiluampujat
FIN
- X MM
45. Saku Pekkala Standard- - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
46. Miia Sarvikivi Standard- L U Järvenpään urheiluampujat
FIN
- X MM
47. Sami Miettinen Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
48. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
6 A MM
49. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
17 A MM
50. Hannu Räisänen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
11 A MM
51. Lars Paersch Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
19 A PM
52. Sami Halonen Production- - U Westshooters
FIN
- X MM
53. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
17 A MM
54. Matti Lahtinen Production- - U Porkka
FIN
12 A MM
55. Jukka Koskinen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
56. Kalle Reponen Open- - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
57. Sami Piispa Production- - U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM
58. Marcus Vaakanainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
10 A MM
59. Pekka Pietikäinen Classic- S U SSG
FIN
15 A MM
60. Tomi Nyman Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
61. Kari Halonen Production- SS U West Shooters
FIN
- X MM
62. Marko Yli-Paavola Production- - U Haur
FIN
8 A MM
63. Jussi Rinttilä Classic+ - U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM
64. Teemu Kankaanpää Revolver- - U SaSA
FIN
24 A PM
65. Asko Flinkman Standard- S U PoP
FIN
- X MM
66. Marko Åkerlund Standard- - U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
67. Tommi Heikkinen Standard- - U MKMS
FIN
1 A MM
68. Toni Korpimäki Production- - U Porkka
FIN
8 A MM
69. Hannu Valve Revolver+ - U UAY
FIN
3 A MM
70. Jarkko Halkio Standard+ S U LL
FIN
14 A MM
71. Niko Salokoski Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
4 A MM
72. Esa Vennola Standard- S U HyMAS
FIN
4 A MM
73. Jari Tiilikka Revolver+ - A UAY
FIN
3 A MM
74. Jani Paasovaara Production- - C HVA
FIN
3 A MM
75. Samir Faraj Production- - U Haur
FIN
- D MM
76. Roni Pääkkönen Revolver+ - U SaSa
FIN
13 A MM
77. Marko Ahonen Open+ - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
78. Ismo Romppainen Production- - U HVA
FIN
14 A MM
79. Juha Engberg Production- - B HVA
FIN
14 A MM
80. Tomi Hoviaro Standard- - U Jury
FIN
- X MM
81. Teppo Ronkainen Custom- - U Rangemasters
FIN
- X MM
82. Max Lagerstedt Production Optics- SS U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
83. Aki Pöllänen Production Optics- - U HaPA
FIN
12 A MM
84. Markus Höglund Production- - U SSG
FIN
13 A MM
85. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
86. Henri Sipilä Production- - U HVA
FIN
14 A MM
87. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
16 A MM
88. Lasse Moisio Production- - U Haur
FIN
23 A PM
89. Mika Kaarnalehto Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- X MM
90. Jouko Laine Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
91. Tommy Farsaie Standard- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
92. Esa Blom Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
12 A MM
93. Emily Blom Production- L U VS-VA
FIN
12 A MM
94. Eero Hölli Standard- - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
95. Henri de Szejko Standard- S U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
96. Lasse Seppänen Production- - U HAUR
FIN
10 A MM
97. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
17 A MM
98. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
6 A MM
99. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
17 A MM
100. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
19 A PM
101. Vesa Huovinen Production- - U HAUR ry
FIN
- X MM
102. Nastja Mustonen Production- L U WS -Team
FIN
15 A MM
103. Mikko Kuisma Standard+ - M LaSa
FIN
- D MM
104. Hannu Napari Custom- S U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
105. Mikko Poutanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
106. Jussi Ojanen Production- - U poliisien ampumaseura
FIN
- X MM
107. Pauli Mikkola Standard- S U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
108. Jani Konttinen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
- D MM
109. Petri Piili Standard+ - U Nosa
FIN
- X MM
110. Jani Reiman Standard- - U Nosa
FIN
18 A MM
111. Timo Yli-Hemmo Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
18 A MM
112. Samuli Suokas Production- - U Haur
FIN
2 A MM
113. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
12 A MM
114. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
18 A MM
115. Petri Vartiainen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
116. Perttu Mustila Production Optics- - U Nosa
FIN
- X MM
117. Esa Jalonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
18 A MM
118. Kari Heino Classic- - U NoSA
FIN
18 A MM
119. Hannu Appelsiin Classic+ S U Tipsc
FIN
18 A MM
120. Petteri Laaksomo Standard- S U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
121. Jussi Kuvaja Standard- - U KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
122. Kristian Forsten Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
- X PM
123. Timo Konttinen Production- S C PAS
FIN
1 A MM
124. Riku Kärnä Production- - U PAS
FIN
1 A MM
125. Matti Mäenpää Revolver+ - U PAS
FIN
1 A MM
126. Jali-Matti Luomanpää Revolver- - U NoSA
FIN
6 A MM
127. Petri Wächter Standard+ - U Ws-Team
FIN
15 A MM
128. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
129. Toni Merta Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
130. Tomi Kangas Production- - U PAS
FIN
- X MM
131. Harri Skaffari Standard- S U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
132. Pertti Metsänheimo Classic+ S U NoSA
FIN
25 A PM
133. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
134. Toni Lehtinen Production- - U RSA
FIN
14 A MM
135. Jari Tuominen Production- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
136. Hannu Antikainen Production- SS U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
137. Mikael Dahl Open+ S U PorkkA
FIN
11 A MM
138. Ville Hakala Standard- - U p-ha
FIN
15 A MM
139. Janne Poikolainen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
18 A MM
140. Marko Alatalo Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
141. Timo Vilen Revolver- S M PorkkA
FIN
- D MM
142. Heli de Szejko Standard- L D KarkkA
FIN
7 A MM
143. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
15 A MM
144. Ari Tamminen Open- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
145. Janne Väliahdet Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
146. Timo Karvi Production- - U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
147. Sami Kallinen Standard- - U PorkKa
FIN
10 A MM
148. Kimmo Mäkinen Production- - U JuRy
FIN
2 A MM
149. Kimmo Kuusela Standard- - U JuRy
FIN
2 A MM
150. Antti Tukiainen Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
6 A MM
151. Manu Niukkanen Production- - U Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
FIN
17 A MM
152. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
153. Toni Hirsimäki Production Optics- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
154. Eetu Halla-Aho Production- - U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
155. Jussi Lehtineva Standard- - U SSG
FIN
3 A MM
156. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
157. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
15 A MM
158. Harri Niinivesi Standard- SS U Porkka
FIN
- X MM
159. Ville Pasila Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
160. Jarno Manninen Revolver+ - U NoSa
FIN
16 A MM
161. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
162. Vesa Rantasalo Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
163. Seppo Koponen Production- S U KarkkA
FIN
6 A MM
164. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ - U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
165. Tauno Kuitunen Standard+ SS U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
166. Sergey Ageev Production- - U WS-Team
FIN
15 A MM
167. Mikko Rundelin Production- - D PorkkA
FIN
1 A MM
168. Heikki Juhola Custom- - U HVA
FIN
16 A MM
169. Riku Virkki Production- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
170. Jussi Lehto Classic+ - U SSG
FIN
23 A PM
171. Kirsi Järvi Standard- L U SSG
FIN
23 A PM
172. Raimo Lahtinen Production- - U Jämsän seudun reserviläiset/ATC shooters
FIN
10 A MM
173. Petri Papponen Standard- - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
174. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM
175. Mikko Lampinen Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
17 A MM
176. Hannu Salin Custom- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
177. Mikko Vähäkainu Standard+ - U Pas
FIN
- X MM
178. Tero Pietilä Production- - U SSG
FIN
20 A PM
179. Jarkko Granat Standard- - U LL
FIN
16 A MM
180. Keijo Luostarinen Standard- - D KUAS
FIN
- X MM
181. Matti Juntunen Revolver- - A Haur
FIN
9 A MM
182. Janne Syrjänen Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
183. Mikko Marttila Production- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
- X MM
184. Pasi Niikkonen Open+ - U KaPra
FIN
8 A MM
185. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM
186. Sanna Salonen Production- L U PAS
FIN
19 A PM
187. Lauri Kalinen Production- - U PAS
FIN
19 A PM
188. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
9 A MM
189. Johanna Herrala Standard- L U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
9 A MM
190. Dmitri Suslov Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
191. Maksim Kabanov Production- - U TPSC
EST
- X MM
192. Kaski Termäs Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
193. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
10 A MM
194. Kari Halmi Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
21 A PM
195. Jarno Pöhö Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
6 A MM
196. Marko Laine Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
197. Sami Koivunen Production- - U SSG
FIN
9 A MM
198. tuomas vainio Standard- SS U Haur
FIN
- X PM
199. Wilhelm Backlund Production- S U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
200. Antti Otsamo Production- S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
201. Janne Raudaskoski Production- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
202. Aki Peltonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
203. Jarmo Kaartti Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
204. Mika Riihimaa Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
205. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
206. Sami Laaksonen Production- S U TIPSC
FIN
8 A MM
207. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U PoP
FIN
- X MM
208. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
8 A MM
209. Juho Kulonen Standard- - U LeA
FIN
5 A MM
210. Ilkka Nevalainen Production Optics- - U PEM
FIN
8 A MM
211. Iiro Vanne Production Optics- - U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
- X MM
212. Marko Reinikainen Standard+ - A PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
213. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Production- - U West Shooters
FIN
9 A MM
214. Mikael Ekberg Production- S U PorkkA
FIN
19 A PM
215. Reino Lujan Production- S U Turku ipsc
FIN
16 A MM
216. Vesa Köykkä Standard- S U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM
217. Marko Björk Standard- S U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
218. Ville Broman Production- - U LaSa
FIN
8 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
163

return

Division / Category
Production
L
5
SS
2
-
50
S
11
Total
68
Division / Category
Standard
L
3
SS
2
-
42
S
12
Total
59
Division / Category
Open
L
0
SS
1
-
8
S
3
Total
12
Division / Category
Custom
L
0
SS
0
-
3
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
SS
0
-
3
S
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
SS
0
-
9
S
0
Total
9
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
SS
0
-
4
S
4
Total
8