Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 31, 2018, 10 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
25 Vesa Pulli
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Anni Hyttinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Tommi Heikkinen
Club
MKMS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Eero Hölli
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
123 Timo Konttinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
FIN
124 Riku Kärnä
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
125 Matti Mäenpää
Club
PAS
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
167 Mikko Rundelin
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
22 Jari Viljasaari
Club
HYMAS
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Sami Piispa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Jussi Rinttilä
Club
HyMAS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Samuli Suokas
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
148 Kimmo Mäkinen
Club
JuRy
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
149 Kimmo Kuusela
Club
JuRy
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
216 Vesa Köykkä
Club
HyMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
23 Niko Mentula
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Jukka Lindqvist
Club
HAUR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Hannu Valve
Club
UAY
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
73 Jari Tiilikka
Club
UAY
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
74 Jani Paasovaara
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
152 Niilo Tiili
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
154 Eetu Halla-Aho
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
155 Jussi Lehtineva
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
30 Mikko Räfsten
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Jarkko Iikkola
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
71 Niko Salokoski
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Esa Vennola
Club
HyMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
165 Tauno Kuitunen
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
199 Wilhelm Backlund
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
159 Ville Pasila
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
162 Vesa Rantasalo
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
169 Riku Virkki
Club
HeiA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
182 Janne Syrjänen
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
209 Juho Kulonen
Club
LeA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
40 Esko Jarva
Club
Nokian Seudun Ampujat
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Samuel Tiili
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
48 Mika Mäkinen
Club
NoSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
98 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSA
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
150 Antti Tukiainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
163 Seppo Koponen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
195 Jarno Pöhö
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
66 Marko Åkerlund
Club
KarkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
95 Henri de Szejko
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Mikko Poutanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
107 Pauli Mikkola
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
115 Petri Vartiainen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Petteri Laaksomo
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
121 Jussi Kuvaja
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
142 Heli de Szejko
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
D
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
68 Toni Korpimäki
Club
Porkka
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
176 Hannu Salin
Club
HVA
Division
Custom-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
184 Pasi Niikkonen
Club
KaPra
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
206 Sami Laaksonen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
208 Mika Kontulainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
210 Ilkka Nevalainen
Club
PEM
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
218 Ville Broman
Club
LaSa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
104 Hannu Napari
Division
Custom-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
181 Matti Juntunen
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
188 Perttu Turku
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
189 Johanna Herrala
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
197 Sami Koivunen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
West Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
Club
SaSa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Haur
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
96 Lasse Seppänen
Club
HAUR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
147 Sami Kallinen
Club
PorkKa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
172 Raimo Lahtinen
Club
Jämsän seudun reserviläiset/ATC shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
193 Juha Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
29 Kai Turunen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Saku Pekkala
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Sami Miettinen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
136 Hannu Antikainen
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
137 Mikael Dahl
Club
PorkkA
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 12

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
54 Matti Lahtinen
Club
Porkka
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Aki Pöllänen
Club
HaPA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
92 Esa Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Emily Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
113 Aki Pakka
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 13

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
19 Lauri Jantunen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Jonas Nordfors
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Marko Kantanen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SaSa
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
84 Markus Höglund
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
85 Aleksi Mannila
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 14

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
26 Niklas Laurin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
43 Sami Haanpää
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Jarkko Halkio
Club
LL
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
78 Ismo Romppainen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
79 Juha Engberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
86 Henri Sipilä
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
134 Toni Lehtinen
Club
RSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 15

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Nastja Mustonen
Club
WS -Team
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
127 Petri Wächter
Club
Ws-Team
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
138 Ville Hakala
Club
p-ha
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
143 Vesa Jumppanen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
157 Esa Marjoniemi
Club
KSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
166 Sergey Ageev
Club
WS-Team
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 16

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
Club
TIPSC
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Rami Sampalahti
Division
Custom-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Kari Asikainen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
160 Jarno Manninen
Club
NoSa
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
168 Heikki Juhola
Division
Custom-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
179 Jarkko Granat
Club
LL
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
215 Reino Lujan
Club
Turku ipsc
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 17

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
Club
LaSa
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Mikko Huttunen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
97 Risto Viitala
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
151 Manu Niukkanen
Club
Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
175 Mikko Lampinen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 18

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
110 Jani Reiman
Club
Nosa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Timo Yli-Hemmo
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Teemu Makkonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
117 Esa Jalonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
118 Kari Heino
Club
NoSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Hannu Appelsiin
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 19

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 1
51 Lars Paersch
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Riku Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
186 Sanna Salonen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
187 Lauri Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
204 Mika Riihimaa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
214 Mikael Ekberg
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 20

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 2
2 Jarno Virta
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
153 Toni Hirsimäki
Club
Haur
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
178 Tero Pietilä
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 21

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 3
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
8 Seppo Tuura
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
194 Kari Halmi
Club
HVA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
200 Antti Otsamo
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 22

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 4
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Timo Lemström
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
202 Aki Peltonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
217 Marko Björk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 23

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 5
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
88 Lasse Moisio
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
170 Jussi Lehto
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
171 Kirsi Järvi
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN

Squad 24

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 6
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
12 Kari Kivistö
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Tero Hokkanen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Tea Holm
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SaSA
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 25

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 8
1 Jere Hakanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
131 Harri Skaffari
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSA
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
146 Timo Karvi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN