Competitors

Max 78 competitors in main-match, currently 70 registered (70 approved, 0 pending) and 6 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Rickard Andersson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
3 A MM
2. Emma Lökholm Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
3. Luigi de Barone Standard+ S A VSD
SWE
3 A MM
4. Cecilia Lindberg Production- L U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
5. Magnus Johnsson Production Optics- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
6. Mikael Östling Standard+ - U GdS
SWE
- X MM
7. David Ståhl Open+ - U GDS
SWE
4 A MM
8. Lars Kilen Production- - U GPIF
SWE
6 A MM
9. Erik Larsson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
4 A MM
10. Martin Hollertz Production- S U UPSF
SWE
1 A MM
11. Jens Sandberg Open+ S A Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
12. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
13. Teresa Kilen Production- L U GPIF
SWE
6 A MM
14. Tobias Ekenstråle Production- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
15. Edith Gustavsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
1 A MM
16. Mikael Arnerwik Open- - U P4 DS
SWE
3 A MM
17. Henrik Natzén Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
18. Andreas Carlsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
4 A MM
19. Jörgen Sandberg Open+ - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
20. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Standard+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
21. Gunilla Abrahamsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
22. Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
23. Stefan Johannesson Production- S U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
24. Lars Carlstedt Production- - U VSD
SWE
3 A MM
25. Andreas Söderlund Standard- - U Västsvenska dynamiker
SWE
3 A MM
26. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
5 A MM
27. Tony Wendelklint Production- S U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
28. Mikael Olsson Production- S U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
29. Magnus Gillevi Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
30. Magnus Lundström Classic- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
31. Johan Åhman Production- - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
32. Johan Augustsson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
1 A MM
33. Peter Eliasson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
34. Jonas Winberg Standard+ - U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
35. Weine Samuelsson Open+ SS U LSC
SWE
- W MM
36. Anders Jakobsson Standard- - U SSF
SWE
- X MM
37. Torbjörn Bomble Production- - C SSF
SWE
4 A MM
38. Mikael Larsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
1 A MM
39. Allan Bergman Production- - U Borås PS
SWE
7 A PM
40. Johan Ström Production Optics- - U SGD
SWE
7 A PM
41. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - B SSF
SWE
4 A MM
42. Alexander Runesson Open+ - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
43. Kim Gustafsson Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
44. Daniel Lilienberg Open+ - U GDS
SWE
4 A MM
45. Rickard Örtengren Production- - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
46. Bjarne Larning Open+ - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
47. Marcus Molin Open+ - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
48. Stefan Eliasson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
1 A MM
49. Magnus von Brömsen Open+ S B SSF
SWE
7 A PM
50. Tobias Wolfram Production- - U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
7 A PM
51. Pierre Förne Production- - U Borås pistolskyttar
SWE
- X PM
52. Andreas Johanson Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
53. Peter Sjödin Standard- S U MSF
SWE
- X MM
54. Roger Olsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
55. Jonaz Carlson Production- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
56. Mikael Janeman Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
57. Patrik Hållpås Standard- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
7 A PM
58. Erik Larsson Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
59. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
60. Jan Tirfing Classic- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
4 A MM
61. Jon Hägglund Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
62. Thomas Persson Classic- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
63. Gabor Zalavari Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- D MM
64. Håkan Eklund Revolver+ - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
4 A MM
65. Daniel Härelind Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
66. Anders Eriksson Production- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
67. Martin Lamkén Production- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
68. Johan Lindquist Production- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
69. Richard Brandt Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
- D MM
70. Gustaf Bervebrink Standard- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
71. Andreas Eklund Production- - U MSF
SWE
- X MM
72. John Hallbäck Standard- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
73. Joakim Wallin Open+ - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
74. Gustav Bergenstråle Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- D MM
75. Marie Production- L U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
76. Morgan Andersson Production Optics- - U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
77. Albin Karlsson Standard- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
78. Henrik Nilsson Standard- S U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
79. Erik Lindström Classic- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
80. Martin Fredriksson Production- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
81. Eric Särèn Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
82. Niklas Magnusson Production- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
83. Christian Backman Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
84. Daniel Grubb Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
7 A PM
85. Erika Härnström Revolver- L U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
86. Karsten Tvarnö Production- - U GDS
SWE
6 A MM
87. jolie raudva Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
- X MM
88. jürgen raudva Production- - U Säve PSK
SWE
5 A MM
89. Peter Angelborn Standard- SS U Säve psk
SWE
5 A MM
90. Jens H Standard- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
91. Hänry Bengtsson Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
92. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
1 A MM
93. Nicklas Olausson Standard- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
7 A PM
94. Peter Kastell Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
95. Magnus Abelsson Production- - B UPSF
SWE
1 A MM
96. Freddy Rosberg Standard+ - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
97. Adrian Haslinger Standard- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
7 A PM
98. Anders Hermansson Production- - U GGSF
SWE
7 A PM
99. Per-Olof Emanuelsson Standard- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- W MM
100. Jimmy Mård Standard- - U P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
101. Jesper Tideman Production- S U SSF
SWE
- W MM
102. Andreas Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
103. Kristoffer Ellerås Production- - U GGSF
SWE
7 A PM
104. Håkan Hedlöf Standard- - U SGD
SWE
7 A PM
105. martin jarlenäs Standard- - U SGD Borås
SWE
- X PM
106. Krister Aikio Standard- - U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
- X PM
107. Petri Ukonmäki Production- - U Borås PS
SWE
7 A PM
108. Pelle Röjfors Production- - D Sätila SF
SWE
7 A PM
109. Olle Eriksson Production- - D Sätila SF
SWE
7 A PM
110. Patrik Gren Production- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- X PM
111. Linnea Persson Production- L U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
112. Magnus Appelkvist Classic+ - U P4 DS
SWE
3 A MM
113. Yunus Yakamoz Production- - U GGSF
SWE
7 A PM
114. Tomas Andersson Production- - U GGSF
SWE
- X PM
115. Tomas Hatezic Production- - U Sätila Skytteförening
SWE
7 A PM
116. Johan Modigh Production Optics- - U P4 DS
SWE
3 A MM
117. Martin Nilsson Standard- - U P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
118. Pierre N Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
119. Alexander Sigfridsson Production- - U FömedC Göteborgs garnison skf
SWE
- X PM
120. Hans Gustafsson Open+ S U SGD
SWE
7 A PM
121. Mattias Björck Production- - U Ggs Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening
SWE
7 A PM
122. Thomas Eriksson Standard- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
123. Thomas Hjelm Classic- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
124. Niklas Hammarström Standard- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- W MM
125. Mathias Pettersson Production- - U GDS
SWE
7 A PM
126. Johan Werner Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
7 A PM
127. Gustav Ohlson Open- - U GGSF
SWE
7 A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
91

return

Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
SS
0
-
1
L
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
S
2
SS
0
-
4
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Open
S
3
SS
0
-
8
L
0
Total
11
Division / Category
Production
S
5
SS
1
-
35
L
6
Total
47
Division / Category
Standard
S
3
SS
1
-
16
L
0
Total
20
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
SS
0
-
5
L
0
Total
5