Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
10 Martin Hollertz
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Johan Åhman
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Mikael Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Bjarne Larning
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Stefan Eliasson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
95 Magnus Abelsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
2 Emma Lökholm
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Jens Sandberg
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Mikael Olsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Magnus Gillevi
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Jonaz Carlson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Marie
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Jens H
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
123 Thomas Hjelm
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
16 Mikael Arnerwik
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Lars Carlstedt
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Västsvenska dynamiker
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Thomas Persson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Revolver-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Linnea Persson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Johan Modigh
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
7 David Ståhl
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Erik Larsson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Henrik Natzén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
41 Jonas Forslund
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Marcus Molin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Erik Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Jan Tirfing
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Håkan Eklund
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Joakim Wallin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
11
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Peter Eliasson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Jonas Winberg
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Mikael Janeman
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Gerry Dahlgren
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Jon Hägglund
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 jürgen raudva
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Peter Angelborn
Club
Säve psk
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Peter Kastell
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
10
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
8 Lars Kilen
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Teresa Kilen
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Anders Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Martin Lamkén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Johan Lindquist
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Albin Karlsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Henrik Nilsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Karsten Tvarnö
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
122 Thomas Eriksson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
21
#Max
30
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
39 Allan Bergman
Club
Borås PS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Johan Ström
Club
SGD
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
SWE
50 Tobias Wolfram
Club
Borås Pistolskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Daniel Grubb
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GGSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Håkan Hedlöf
Club
SGD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Petri Ukonmäki
Club
Borås PS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Pelle Röjfors
Club
Sätila SF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
109 Olle Eriksson
Club
Sätila SF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
113 Yunus Yakamoz
Club
GGSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Tomas Hatezic
Club
Sätila Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Hans Gustafsson
Club
SGD
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Mattias Björck
Club
Ggs Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
126 Johan Werner
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Gustav Ohlson
Club
GGSF
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE