Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 50 registered (50 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 19 registered (19 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Luigi de Barone Standard+ S A VSD
SWE
6 A MM
2. Rickard Andersson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
3. Mikael Janeman Standard+ - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
4. Erik Larsson Production- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
5. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
6. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
7. Erik Larsson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
8. Erika Härnström Revolver- L U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
9. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
10. Andreas Söderlund Standard- - U Västsvenska dynamiker
SWE
6 A MM
11. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
12. Håkan Myrsell Production- S U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
13. Björn Svensson Production- S U VSD
SWE
- A PM
14. Johan Åhman Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
15. Daniel Härelind Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
16. Alf Wallblom Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
17. Alexander Bäckman Classic- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
18. Anders Eriksson Production- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
19. Andreas Carlsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
20. Håkan Hedlöf Standard- - U SGD
SWE
1 A MM
21. jürgen raudva Production- - U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
22. Thomas Persson Classic- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
23. Linnea Persson Production- L U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
24. Hans Gustafsson Open+ S U SGD
SWE
1 A MM
25. Jens H Standard+ - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
26. Tony Wendelklint Production- S U GPIF
SWE
- D MM
27. Linus Örnvinge Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
6 A MM
28. William Hagman Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
29. Daniel Lilienberg Open+ - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
30. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
31. Erik von Konow Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
32. David Ståhl Open+ - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
33. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - B SSF
SWE
- X MM
34. John Hallbäck Standard- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
35. Henrik Natzén Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
36. Martin Hollertz Production- S U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
37. Hannu Vilmi Standard- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
38. Torbjörn Bomble Production- - C SSF
SWE
4 A MM
39. Jon Hägglund Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
40. Jonaz Carlson Production- - C GDS
SWE
1 A MM
41. Annelie Eriksson Production- L U GDS
SWE
- X MM
42. Arnold Holmqvist Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
43. Rickard Örtengren Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
44. Patrik Johansson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
45. Stefan Eliasson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
46. Björn Tollin Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
47. Robert Gunnarsson Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
48. Kristina Olsson Production- L U VSD
SWE
- A PM
49. Bengt Dahl Production- - U vsd
SWE
- A PM
50. Martin Fredriksson Production- - U MSF
SWE
- X MM
51. Per Wedin Production- - U Västsvenska Dynamiker
SWE
- A PM
52. Tobias Ekenstråle Production- - U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
53. Tom Ekenstråle Production Optics- J U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
54. Max Ekenstråle Production- J U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
55. Roger Olsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
4 A MM
56. Robert Carlsson Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
2 A MM
57. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
58. Robert Antonsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
59. Kim Gustafsson Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
4 A MM
60. Jens Sandberg Open+ S A Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
61. Andreas Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
6 A MM
62. Jan Skånberg Production- S U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
63. Ulf Jerneryd Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
64. Albin Karlsson Standard- - U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
65. Peter Kastell Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
66. Joachim Nilsson Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
67. Peter Larsson Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
68. Nicklas Eriksen Production Optics- - U Säve PSK (Säve PSK)
SWE
- X PM
69. Robert Andersson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
70. Charlie Andersson Production Optics- J U Härlanda PK/GDS
SWE
2 A MM
71. Emma Lökholm Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
72. Morgan Andersson Production Optics- - U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
73. Gustav Bergenstråle Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
74. Peter Lindberg Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
75. Christian Backman Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
76. jolie raudva Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
77. Andreas Anderson Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
78. Peter Sjödin Standard- S U MSF
SWE
- X MM
79. Johan Gustavsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
80. Henrik Nilsson Standard- S U MSF
SWE
6 A MM
81. Niklas Arabäck Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
82. Daniel Johnson Production- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
83. Mikael Larsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
84. Johan Dahl Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
85. Niklas Hammarström Standard- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
6 A MM
86. Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
87. Tommy Govik Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
88. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
- D MM
89. Tony Forslund Open+ S U VSD
SWE
- X PM
90. Magnus "Texas" Andersson Production- - U GDS/HPK
SWE
- D MM
91. Andreas Jansson Open- - U Vsd
SWE
- A PM
92. Martin Lamkén Production- - U MSF
SWE
- X MM
93. Fredrik Johansson Standard+ - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
69

return

Division / Category
Production
J
1
L
4
-
25
S
6
Total
36
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
L
0
-
14
S
4
Total
18
Division / Category
Open
J
0
L
0
-
5
S
2
Total
7
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
2
L
0
-
2
S
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
L
1
-
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
L
0
-
3
S
0
Total
3