Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 47 registered (47 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. jürgen raudva Production- - U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
2. Allan Bergman Production- - U Borås PS
SWE
2 A MM
3. Erika Härnström Revolver- L U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
4. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
5. Patrik Hållpås Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
2 A MM
6. Kai Tranefors Classic- - U Boras PS
SWE
2 A MM
7. Daniel Härelind Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
8. Håkan Myrsell Production- - U SSF
SWE
3 A MM
9. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
10. Charlie Andersson Production Optics- J U Härlanda PK/GDS
SWE
1 A MM
11. David Ståhl Open+ - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
12. jolie raudva Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
13. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
14. Alf Wallblom Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
15. Peter Angelborn Standard- SS U Säve psk
SWE
2 A MM
16. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- D MM
17. Stefan Eliasson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
18. Andreas Lawson Production- - U Uddevalla Psf
SWE
7 A PM
19. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
20. Tobias Wolfram Production- - U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
2 A MM
21. Robert Hult Production- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
22. Daniel Lilienberg Open+ - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
23. Martin Hollertz Production- S U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
24. Jonas Winberg Standard+ - U UPSF
SWE
- X PM
25. Richard Hedmark Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
26. Arnold Holmqvist Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
27. Mikael Janeman Standard+ - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
28. Erik Larsson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
29. Hannu Vilmi Standard- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
30. Henrik Natzén Production- - U SSF
SWE
- X MM
31. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
32. Tobias Ekenstråle Production- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
33. Tom Ekenstråle Production Optics- J U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
34. Max Ekenstråle Production- J U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
35. Emma Lökholm Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
1 A MM
36. Linnea Persson Production- L U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
37. Thomas Persson Classic- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
38. Erik Larsson Production- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
39. Rickard Andersson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
40. Joachim Nilsson Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
41. Freddy Rosberg Production- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
42. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
43. Anders Eriksson Production- - U MSF
SWE
3 A MM
44. Pia Scheffel Production- L U MSF
SWE
3 D MM
45. Mikael Östling Standard+ - U GdS
SWE
1 D MM
46. Matz Lloyd Production- - U MSF
SWE
3 D MM
47. Andreas Carlsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
48. Richard Brandt Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
49. Albin Karlsson Standard- - U MSF
SWE
3 A MM
50. Mikael Arnerwik Open- S U P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
51. Jens H Standard+ - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
52. Edith Gustavsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
53. Peter Kastell Classic- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
54. Stefan Dys Standard- S U MSF
SWE
3 A MM
55. William Hagman Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
56. Johan Hansson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
57. Martin Lamkén Production- - U MSF
SWE
3 D MM
58. Jimmy NotKnown Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
59. Linus Örnvinge Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
2 D MM
60. Morgan Andersson Production Optics- - U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
61. Roger Olsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
62. Johan Augustsson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
63. Niklas Hammarström Standard- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
1 A MM
64. Andreas Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
65. Mikael Larsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
66. Jacob Civilis Production Optics- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
67. Niklas Arabäck Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- D MM
68. Jan Tirfing Classic- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
69. Magnus Gillevi Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
70. Patrik Johansson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
71. Linus Claar Production- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
72. Markus Gelotte Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- D MM
73. Andreas Johansson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
74. Jonas Lindegren Production- - U Sätila SK
SWE
- X MM
75. Adrian Haslinger Standard- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- D MM
76. Lars Kilen Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 D MM
77. Teresa Kilen Production- L U GPIF
SWE
3 D MM
78. Christoffer Horsvik Revolver+ - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
79. Jesper Tideman Production- S U SSF
SWE
2 A MM
80. Toni Celan Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
3 A MM
81. Christian Backman Production- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
82. Johan Gustavsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
83. Christoffer Salomonsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
84. Patrik Alenklint Standard- S U UPSF
SWE
7 A PM
85. Niclas Thulin Classic+ - U UPSF
SWE
7 D PM
86. Bjarne Larning Production Optics- - U SSF
SWE
3 A MM
87. Marcus Molin Open+ - U SSF
SWE
3 A MM
88. Joakim Lindberg Open+ - U UPSF
SWE
7 D PM
89. Johan Dahl Production- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
90. Magnus von Brömsen Production- S U SSF
SWE
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
68

return

Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
S
0
L
1
-
1
J
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
S
4
L
0
-
11
J
0
Total
16
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
S
5
L
4
-
24
J
1
Total
35
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
S
1
L
0
-
4
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
S
0
L
0
-
3
J
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
S
0
L
0
-
5
J
2
Total
7