Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 67 registered (64 approved, 3 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Anna Hyvärinen Revolver- L U West Shooters
FIN
- X MM
2. Joni Karjalainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
2 A MM
3. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
5 A MM
4. Jouni Huviranta Production- - U Ksa
FIN
1 A MM
5. Pasi Niikkonen Open+ - U KaPra
FIN
2 A MM
6. Ville Kettunen Production- - U KaPra
FIN
2 A MM
7. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMAS
FIN
8 A MM
8. Saara Nyman Open+ L U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
9. Jarno Paussu Standard+ - U WS
FIN
- X MM
10. Kimmo Erola Standard- - U Rauman reserviläiset
FIN
1 A MM
11. Kai Korjula Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
8 A MM
12. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KaPra
FIN
2 A MM
13. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
14. Markus Alatalo Production- - U Kapra
FIN
2 A MM
15. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
2 A MM
16. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
7 A MM
17. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
8 A MM
18. Markku Kemppainen Open+ - U Rangemasters
FIN
3 A MM
19. Eero-Pekka Ilén Open+ - U SaSa
FIN
1 A MM
20. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
1 A MM
21. Kai Turunen Open+ S A SSG
FIN
- X MM
22. Niko Niininen Production- - U Ksa
FIN
1 A MM
23. Vesa Kaunisto Production- - U KaPra
FIN
2 A MM
24. Henri Turunen Open+ - B SSG
FIN
- X MM
25. Teppo Ronkainen Classic+ - U RM
FIN
- X MM
26. Olli Seppälä Classic- S U Vamsa
FIN
- X MM
27. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
7 A MM
28. Marko Alatalo Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
7 A MM
29. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
30. Matti Makkonen Standard+ S U JuRy
FIN
8 A MM
31. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
9 A PM
32. Mikko Marttila Production- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
7 A MM
33. Mika Mäkinen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
5 A MM
34. Esa Blom Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
9 A PM
35. Jarkko Iikkola Classic- - U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
36. antti aapro Production- - U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
37. Mika Valkama Standard- - U PoP
FIN
7 A MM
38. Emily Blom Production- L U VS-VA
FIN
9 A PM
39. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM
40. Miika Niskala Production- - U Haapajärven Ampumaseura
FIN
3 A MM
41. Erkki Ritoniemi Open+ - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
6 A MM
42. Tero Heinonen Production- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
43. Mauri Sevola Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
44. Jyrki Mäkelä Standard+ S U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
45. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
46. Tommi Ikäheimo Standard- - U KaPrA
FIN
2 A MM
47. Pekka Pietikäinen Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
48. Valter Fagerholm Standard- S U JSF
FIN
4 A MM
49. Juha Riihimäki Standard- S U RMY
FIN
4 A MM
50. Kari Mäki Revolver- - U PoP
FIN
7 A MM
51. Kimmo Seppänen Production- - U KSA
FIN
1 A MM
52. Juha Engberg Production- - B HVA
FIN
4 A MM
53. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
54. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
8 A MM
55. Toni Ruokonen Open+ - U POP
FIN
7 A MM
56. Juho Vainio Standard- - U SaSa
FIN
1 A MM
57. Mika Marjamäki Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
11 A PM
58. Niklas Laurin Production- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
59. Jussi Niskanen Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
60. Matti Mikkola Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
61. Tapani Niemi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
3 A MM
62. Andreas Nordmyr Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
63. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
64. Rauno Kuittinen Production Optics- S U KouMAS
FIN
8 A MM
65. Timo Paananen Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
66. Thomas Nummelin Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
67. Aki Koskinen Production- - U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
- X MM
68. Jussi Salovaara Production- S U PoP
FIN
6 A MM
69. Rami Viidanoja Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
70. vesa kosola Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
71. Jani Heikkilä Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
72. Jouni Laaksonen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
73. Toni Lehtinen Production- - U Rauman seudun urheiluampujat ry
FIN
- X MM
74. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
75. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
76. Antti Järvinen Standard- - U Heia
FIN
- X MM
77. Johanna Havinen Production- L U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
78. Kari Havinen Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
79. Petri Ikonen Production- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
5 A MM
80. Hannu Saari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
81. Kimmo Välivainio Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
82. Harri Niinivesi Standard- SS U Porkka
FIN
- X MM
83. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U PoP
FIN
9 A PM
84. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U PoP
FIN
9 A PM
85. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
86. Jari Aho Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
87. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
88. Tomi Kivisaari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
89. Stefan Holm Standard- - U -
FIN
4 A MM
90. Nastja Mustonen Production- L U WS -Team
FIN
8 A MM
91. Antti Tukiainen Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
5 A MM
92. Konsta Elomo Classic+ - U TIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
93. Samuel Tiili Production- J U P-K IPSC
FIN
5 A MM
94. Joni Vartiainen Production- - U P-kipsc
FIN
5 A MM
95. Sami Ojanpää Production- - U PoP
FIN
9 A PM
96. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
3 A MM
97. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
3 A MM
98. Markus Isoaho Classic+ - U KSA
FIN
3 A MM
99. Ville Hakala Standard- - U p-ha
FIN
1 A MM
100. Mika Vesala Standard- - U Evijärven Ampujat
FIN
- P MM
101. Esko Jarva Standard+ - U Nokian Seudun Ampujat
FIN
- X MM
102. Harri Kinnunen Production- S U Range Masters
FIN
3 A MM
103. Sampo Mattila Classic- S U RM
FIN
3 A MM
104. Johanna Herrala Standard- L U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- X MM
105. Petri Peltonen Standard- S C AK945
FIN
- X MM
106. Kai Sillanpää Production- - U PoP
FIN
11 A PM
107. Antti Piri Production- - U PoP
FIN
11 A PM
108. Pentti Ovaskainen Open+ SS U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
109. Tero Mattila Production Optics- - U PoP
FIN
6 A MM
110. Ismo Romppainen Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
111. Jussi Saarela Production- - U Pohjanmaa practical
FIN
10 A PM
112. Juha Lukkarila Standard- - U JSF
FIN
6 A MM
113. Pasi Viitala Standard- - U KokMas
FIN
6 A MM
114. Hannu Mäkelä Production- - U KokMas
FIN
6 A MM
115. Jani Kontola Standard- - U PoP
FIN
11 A PM
116. esa vainio Open- SS U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
117. Teemu Rinne Production- - U Vaasan Ampujat
FIN
12 A PM
118. Ville Broman Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- A MM
119. Juha Toivola Standard+ - U HyMAS
FIN
4 A MM
120. Teppo-Tapio Lahti Standard- - U PoP
FIN
7 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
94

return

Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
S
0
SS
0
-
5
L
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
1
SS
0
-
5
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
1
SS
0
-
8
L
1
Total
10
Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
4
SS
3
-
33
L
3
Total
44
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
8
SS
0
-
17
L
1
Total
26
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
S
2
SS
0
-
1
L
0
Total
3