Competitors

Max 224 competitors in main-match, currently 188 registered (188 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 70 competitors in pre-match, currently 45 registered (45 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Svein Ivar Gjelstenli Standard+ S C NOP
NOR
2 A MM
2. Morten Christian Andreassen Standard- - U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
3. Øystein Lütcherath Standard- - U SSL-H
NOR
1 A MM
4. Kristian Roaldsnes Production- - U TFS
NOR
10 A MM
5. Trond Sigurd Vik Open+ - A DSSA
NOR
- X MM
6. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Open+ S A KSS
NOR
13 A MM
7. Atle Arvesen Standard+ S C LOP
NOR
6 A MM
8. Lars Mørk Standard+ - U NOP
NOR
9 A MM
9. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
10. Kristian Hjelkrem Classic- - U KDS
NOR
10 A MM
11. Bjørge Agdestein Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
12. Patrick Kolltveit Production- - U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
13. Kenneth Kristiansen Production- - B farris sportsskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
14. Espen Sammerud Production- S C ASK
NOR
8 A MM
15. Håkon Myklebust Production- - U OKTS
NOR
5 A MM
16. Jørgen Lind Production- - U Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
17. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Standard+ L U KSS
NOR
1 A MM
18. Luke Tavita Lind Production- J U Farris Sportsskytere
NOR
8 A MM
19. Ole Christian Rynning Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
20. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Standard+ - B SKIPP
NOR
10 A MM
21. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
22. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production- S C LOP
NOR
2 A MM
23. Pedro Inacio Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
24. Petter Berg-Mortensen Production- - C OKTS
NOR
11 A MM
25. Inger Skjold Bratli Production- L U NOP
NOR
3 A MM
26. Svein Arild Frøshaug Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
13 A MM
27. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
1 A MM
28. Eirik Johannes Larsen Standard- - U TFS
NOR
10 A MM
29. Anders Nerheim Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
30. Eindride Stien Production- S B OKTS
NOR
- X MM
31. Anders Ingebrigtsen Production- - B SSS
NOR
4 A MM
32. Jan Olav Stangeland Standard+ - B ASK
NOR
23 A PM
33. Henning Trulsvik Production- - U Dssa
NOR
13 A MM
34. Eirin Kirknes Standard+ L U ASK
NOR
1 A MM
35. Odd-Andre Rusek Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
36. Eric Hjelseth Production- - U NOP
NOR
8 A MM
37. Kristian Lund Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
38. Simen Amundsen Production- - A LOP
NOR
5 A MM
39. Tore Haugli Standard+ - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
40. Terje Andersen Production- - B LOP
NOR
5 A MM
41. Gregor Brand Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
42. Tage Martinsen Production- - U LOP
NOR
2 A MM
43. Roger Henriksen Production- - U DSSA
NOR
13 A MM
44. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard- - B Farris
NOR
8 A MM
45. Hilde Nakling Standard+ L U MPK
NOR
1 A MM
46. Jan Roger Kallmyr Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
47. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
48. Øyvind Senum Oftebro Production- - U LSS
NOR
11 A MM
49. Thomas Olaussen Standard- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
50. Joakim Rygg Flesvik Standard- - U LOP
NOR
1 A MM
51. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
52. Arne Johan Holst Production- - B Farrissportskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
53. Espen Finset Production- - U LOP
NOR
2 A MM
54. Bard Kristiansen Production- - GM HPS
NOR
5 A MM
55. Lars Syversen Standard+ S M HPS
NOR
1 A MM
56. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
5 A MM
57. Brynjulv Afdal Standard+ S U SKIPP
NOR
9 A MM
58. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
59. Mads Amundsen Production- - B LOP
NOR
2 A MM
60. Thomas Nordvi Production- - U LOP
NOR
5 A MM
61. Thomas Engen Lund Production- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A MM
62. Tor Martin Kandal Production- - A NVS
NOR
5 A MM
63. Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad Standard- S U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
64. Geir Herdal Production- S B NOP
NOR
2 A MM
65. Kenneth Breidablik Open- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
66. Jens Berentzen Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
67. Ingunn Edvardsen Standard- L U KSS
NOR
- X MM
68. Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Standard+ - C KSS
NOR
1 A MM
69. Joakim Gulbrandsen Production- - A LOP
NOR
5 A MM
70. Glen Hylander Production- - U SSL
NOR
13 A MM
71. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
72. Tor Magnus Nygård Standard+ - D LOP
NOR
6 A MM
73. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production- - GM HPS
NOR
5 A MM
74. Geir Kaspersen Production- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
75. Marius Dahl Production- - U EPK
NOR
2 A MM
76. Trond Evensen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
77. Simon Ravn Production- - U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
78. Morten Klov Classic- S U SSL Oslo
NOR
3 A MM
79. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - U BSK
NOR
12 A MM
80. Stian Hansen Production- - U Nsk
NOR
- X MM
81. Christoffer Bjelland Standard+ - U BSU
NOR
1 A MM
82. Frode Mølland Classic- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
83. Vidar Kristiansen Production- S U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
12 A MM
84. Kyrre Lee Open- - U Bpk
NOR
23 A PM
85. Øystein Soleng Production- - U Nsk
NOR
- X MM
86. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
12 A MM
87. Bjørn Greve Open+ - U BSU
NOR
7 A MM
88. jon tellefsen Standard- - U KSS
NOR
1 A MM
89. Tomas Huseby Standard+ - B ASK
NOR
8 A MM
90. Espen Birketvedt Classic- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
91. Ole Eilertsen Classic- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
92. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - M ASK
NOR
9 A MM
93. Jøran Pedersen Production- - U RPK
NOR
9 A MM
94. John Willy Jakobsen Production- - A BEP
NOR
5 A MM
95. Anders Christiansen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X PM
96. Jostein Berntsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
97. Christian Borchgrevink Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
8 A MM
98. Bjarte Drange Revolver- - U BSK
NOR
9 A MM
99. Jan Børge Søviknes Production- - U BSU
NOR
5 A MM
100. Joacim Moen Volle Production- - C NVS
NOR
- X MM
101. Hugo Zimmermann Production- - U FSS
NOR
8 A MM
102. Torbjørn Sæbø Open+ - U SSL-H
NOR
- X PM
103. Daniel Paul Lubos Production- - U SSL Stord
NOR
12 A MM
104. Rebecca Flugstad Production- L B OKTS
NOR
8 A MM
105. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
12 A MM
106. Lars Flugstad Production- S U OKTS
NOR
23 A PM
107. Tormod Strand Standard+ S C NOP
NOR
2 A MM
108. Joakim Lied Haga Production- - A NOP
NOR
- X MM
109. Kjetil Edvardsen Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
110. Henrik Vassdal Standard- - U Nordhordland pistolklubb
NOR
- D MM
111. Frank Gulli Standard- - U HPS
NOR
6 A MM
112. Oddmund Andersen Production- - U BSU
NOR
- X MM
113. Øystein Skog Production- - B IDS
NOR
11 A MM
114. Morten Aalborg Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
115. Tor Erik Mikalsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
116. Stig Opdøhl Standard+ - U TOP-DSS
NOR
8 A MM
117. Knut Ekre Standard- - U North Sea psk
NOR
4 A MM
118. Aun Egil Vikør Open- - U Kvp
NOR
23 A PM
119. Roald Torkildsen Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
120. Freddy Eriksen Production- - B SDS
NOR
11 A MM
121. Christopher Thorstensen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
122. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production- - U BSK
NOR
13 A MM
123. Frøydis Adamson Production- L U Moss Pistolklubb
NOR
13 A MM
124. Snorre Øien Production- S U VEPS
NOR
6 A MM
125. Sveinung Hansen Production- - U Storfjord pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
126. Piotr Przygocki Standard- - U SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
127. Iselin Winther Standard- L U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
12 A MM
128. Henning Salvesen Open+ - U BSU
NOR
7 A MM
129. Helge Aase Open+ S U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
130. Hans Petter Kvarsnes Production- - U HPS
NOR
5 A MM
131. Steinar Haugli Standard+ S U BPK
NOR
1 A MM
132. Richard Solberg Open+ - M MPK
NOR
7 A MM
133. Terje Vernly Open+ - C MPK
NOR
13 A MM
134. Geir Haavard Jonsfet Open+ - A VEPS
NOR
6 A MM
135. Hans Petter Lie Standard+ S U BPK
NOR
1 A MM
136. Roger Johansen Open+ SS U MPK
NOR
6 A MM
137. Lars Marius Harang Open+ - U VEPS
NOR
6 A MM
138. Torleif Sundbotten Production- - U SFS
NOR
10 A MM
139. Dag Erland Sørby Production- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A MM
140. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
141. Arve Andersen Standard- - U BSU
NOR
11 A MM
142. Nathan W Lediard Production- S U KDS
NOR
10 A MM
143. Geir Kvam Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- X MM
144. Odd Strengenes Standard+ S GM HPS
NOR
1 A MM
145. Einar Helge Eldorsen Standard- SS U BSK
NOR
- D MM
146. Ronny Røise Standard+ - B HPS
NOR
23 A PM
147. Jostein Hassel Production- - U HOP
NOR
- D MM
148. Tore Varlid Production- - A BSK
NOR
12 A MM
149. Kjetil Rødne Standard+ - C HPS
NOR
6 A MM
150. Jørgen Paus Standard+ - U VEPS
NOR
- D MM
151. Ole Espen Fløysvik Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- D MM
152. Camilla Toft Standard- L U BSK
NOR
- D MM
153. Ingmar Svortevik Standard- - U Florø pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
154. Vegar Gabrielsen Production- - C Narvik praktiske skyttere
NOR
- D MM
155. Mr Von Schnobel Classic- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
23 A PM
156. Karl Torkildsen Standard+ S C TFS
NOR
10 A MM
157. Anders Långberg Production- - C OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
158. per årebråt Open+ - U sssl
NOR
4 A MM
159. Lars Gaute Terum Production- - U SFS
NOR
4 A MM
160. Jan Kristian Hoem Production- - U KDS
NOR
10 A MM
161. Per A Hansen Standard- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
162. Thomas Samuelsen Open+ - U bpk
NOR
7 A MM
163. Vidar Andreassen Classic+ - U Nordhordaland Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
164. Øyvind Bleie Standard- - U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
165. Elisabeth Wiel Open+ L U BPK
NOR
7 A MM
166. Pål-Erik Ruud Standard- - U Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
NOR
1 A MM
167. Jens Söderlund Open+ S U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
- X MM
168. Thor Andreas Grannæs Classic- SS U NOP
NOR
3 A MM
169. Ragnar Myhre Open+ - C SSS
NOR
23 A PM
170. Jonas Myhre Open+ J U SSS
NOR
23 A PM
171. Sondre Strømdahl Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
172. Kjetil Salte Orre Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
173. Rune Strømme Standard- - U Kvam Pistolklubb KVP
NOR
- X PM
174. Espen Nytun Standard- S U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
175. Lars Aker Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
176. Inge Wold Classic- - U ASK
NOR
- D MM
177. Terje Finsrud Open+ - U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
178. Per Jostein Backe Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
179. Rolf Christian Tressum Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
180. Tinh Le Open+ - U FSS
NOR
7 A MM
181. Per Vangsnes Production- SS U SSL
NOR
23 A PM
182. Jon Richard Røine Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
9 A MM
183. Steinar Svåsand Standard- - U HPI
NOR
9 A MM
184. Aleksander Stanisic Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
185. Simon Engan Production- - U SDS
NOR
11 A MM
186. Geir Kvæl Production- S U SDS
NOR
11 A MM
187. Odd Marius Ulvang Production- - U SDS
NOR
11 A MM
188. Asbjørn Almeland Production- - U BSU
NOR
5 A MM
189. Asbjørn Asbjørnsen Open+ - B NVS
NOR
7 A MM
190. Olav Daling Stornes Production- - U IDS
NOR
11 A MM
191. Kristoffer Sundet Production- - U Rådepistollag
NOR
- X MM
192. Morten Ovedal Production- - U GPK
NOR
10 A MM
193. Kjetil Bugten Production- - U SKIPP
NOR
- X MM
194. Kjartan Gausland Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
195. Lars Arild Oldervik Standard- - U HPK
NOR
10 A MM
196. Eric Martinez Open+ - U MPK
NOR
13 A MM
197. Terje Woll Production- - A SSS
NOR
23 A PM
198. Christoffer Erichsen Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
199. Thomas Johnsrud Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
200. Stian Snertingdal Production- - U KPK
NOR
13 A MM
201. Eivind Gjerde Production- - U KPK
NOR
13 A MM
202. Arnold Dybvik Production- - U GPK
NOR
10 A MM
203. Trond Mjåtveit Hansen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
204. Bjørn Lindblad Production- S B MPK
NOR
23 A PM
205. Terje Tessem Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
23 A PM
206. Karoline Meidell Standard- L U KSS
NOR
- X MM
207. Alexander Horthe Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
208. Gjermund Vigre-Larsen Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
209. Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
210. Anders A Karlsen Standard- - U HPK
NOR
10 A MM
211. Tom Skaar Standard- S C VSS
NOR
2 A MM
212. Truls Lindskog Open+ - B VSS
NOR
- X PM
213. Nikolay Mustaparta Standard- - U LOP
NOR
9 A MM
214. Borgar Tronrud Standard- - U rpk
NOR
9 A MM
215. Marius Nesland Production- - U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
216. Bengt Larsson Standard+ S U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
217. Martin Lysvand Sollie Production- - U TFS
NOR
10 A MM
218. Henning Wallgren Production- S U KPK
NOR
5 A MM
219. Mayli Perkins Production- L C Boulder Rifle Club
USA
5 A MM
220. Atle Meyer Production- - U BEP
NOR
12 A MM
221. Jørund Hystad Production- - U SSL-Stord
NOR
- X MM
222. Alexander Fjeldsbø Standard+ - U VEPS
NOR
- D MM
223. Jens Erikstad Production- - U IDS
NOR
11 A MM
224. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
225. Hugo M Hansen Production- S C SSK
NOR
23 A PM
226. Bjørn Tore Kristiansen Production- - U SSK
NOR
23 A PM
227. Øyvind Galdal Production- - U SSL
NOR
4 A MM
228. Geir Jørgensen Production- - U Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
229. Bjørn Håvard Wold Production- - U SDS
NOR
- X MM
230. Vegard Jul-Larsen Standard- - U HPS
NOR
6 A MM
231. Stian Johansen Standard- - U FSS
NOR
8 A MM
232. Kenneth Steen Larsen Standard- - U Fss
NOR
8 A MM
233. Einar Winnem Open- S U IDS
NOR
- X MM
234. Bent Pettersen Standard- S U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
235. Kristian Edland Standard- - U HPS
NOR
6 A MM
236. Lars Totsås Production- - U HPS
NOR
6 A MM
237. Knut André Furusethagen Standard- - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
238. Terje Voksø Production- - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
239. Trond Henrikssen Production- SS C BEP
NOR
- X PM
240. Pål Ripnes Standard+ - M SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
241. Einar Bakke Revolver- - U OKTS
NOR
23 A PM
242. Roy Thorud Classic- S U KPK
NOR
23 A PM
243. Ben Øye Standard+ - B TOP-DSS
NOR
23 A PM
244. Bjarni Johann Sverrisson Production- SS U Sportskytterlaget Haugesund
NOR
23 A PM
245. Kim Vater Production- SS U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
23 A PM
246. Arild Øvrebø Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
10 A MM
247. Warren Tolentino Standard- - U SSL-Stord
NOR
- X PM
248. Kjartan Vikør Production- - U SSS
NOR
23 A PM
249. Oddbjørn Sildelid Standard- - U SSS
NOR
23 A PM
250. Sondre Kallevig Production- - U SSS
NOR
23 A PM
251. Ingebjørn Solheim Production- - U SSS
NOR
- X PM
252. Frank Spiess Production- - U SSL-Stord
NOR
23 A PM
253. Thomas Jensen Standard+ - U SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
254. Thomas Heia Østborg Production- - U NSS
NOR
2 A MM
255. Christian Gartland Production- - U NSS
NOR
2 A MM
256. Joakim Røyseland Production- - U VEPS
NOR
23 A PM
257. Even Skaarer Classic- - U BPK
NOR
- D MM
258. Joakim Olufsen Production- - U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
259. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - C TFS
NOR
10 A MM
260. Kevin Hunter Nielsen Production- - U Veps
NOR
6 A MM
261. Thor Alexander Lundh Production- - U MPK
NOR
13 A MM
262. Are Johansen Open+ - M MPK
NOR
7 A MM
263. Torstein Sirnes Production- - U SSS
NOR
9 A MM
264. André Nilsbakken Production- - U KSS
NOR
8 A MM
265. Lars Kvaleng Production- - U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
266. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
267. Edvin Sæbø Standard- - U TFS
NOR
- D MM
268. Henning Solgård Production- S U HPI
NOR
- X MM
269. Elena Garibaldi Production- - U IDS
NOR
- X MM
270. Yuri Renzo Garibaldi Production- - U IDS
NOR
- X MM
271. Martin Sikveland Production- - U Hamar praktiske skyttere
NOR
23 A PM
272. Marcus Sangedal Production- - U SSS
NOR
9 A MM
273. Romualdas Rucinskas Production- - U -
LTU
23 A PM
274. Christian Følvik Production- - U SDS
NOR
11 A MM
275. Åsmund Veland Production- - U Nordhordaland Pistolklubb
NOR
- D MM
276. Henrik Harbo Production- - U Sssl
NOR
9 A MM
277. Eddie Rundgren Production- - B KPK
NOR
13 A MM
278. Chris Bjørnen Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
279. Didrik Sørlie Open+ - U RPK
NOR
- D MM
280. Jan Fredrik Berggrav Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
9 A MM
281. Lars B. Sand Standard+ - U BPK
NOR
23 A PM
282. Per Morten Kannelønning Standard- - U SSL-Stord
NOR
23 A PM
283. Håvard Nesse Standard- - U SSL Hgsd
NOR
23 A PM
284. Hans Gunnar L. Grayston Production- J U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
285. Przemyslaw Paluch Production- - D Stavanger Sportsskytterslag
NOR
6 A MM
286. Lene Olaug Kråkø Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
287. Frank Sandås Open+ - GM OKTS
NOR
- X MM
288. Tomas Eriksson Production- - U SSS
NOR
23 A PM
289. Anders Gunbjornsen Standard- SS C RPK
NOR
23 A PM
290. Morten Håvik Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
291. Daniel Knoop Production- - U Sslh haugesund
NOR
23 A PM
292. Gunnar Sirevåg Standard- S D Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
NOR
23 A PM
293. Leif Inge Storhaug Production- S U LSS
NOR
23 A PM
294. Per Sørstrønen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
23 A PM
295. Warren Oathley Jr. Tolentino Production- J D SSL-Stord
NOR
- X PM
296. John Vedo Standard+ - U SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
297. Flemming Mark Pedersen Classic- S U SSL-H
NOR
3 A MM
298. Bjørn Lindberg Standard- - U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
23 A PM
299. Bjørn Atle Dovland Classic- - U KSS
NOR
3 A MM
300. Victor André Lossius Lie Standard- - D Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
8 A MM
301. Julian O Cay Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
302. Mr Andersson Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
23 A PM
303. Lars Hagemann Production- S GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
5 A MM
304. Tom Skree Production- - U SSL-H
NOR
23 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
229
USA
1
LTU
1
DNK
1
SWE
1

return

Division / Category
Open
S
3
-
23
SS
1
L
2
J
1
Total
30
Division / Category
Production
S
14
-
95
SS
3
L
4
J
2
Total
118
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
-
3
SS
0
L
0
J
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Standard
S
15
-
52
SS
1
L
4
J
0
Total
72
Division / Category
Classic
S
3
-
6
SS
1
L
0
J
0
Total
10