Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 97 registered (97 approved, 0 pending) and 28 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 55 registered (55 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Torgeir Rui Semi-Auto Open- - A OFS
NOR
1 A MM
2. Hans Eng Semi-Auto Open- S U Oslo Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
3. Henrik Kjølner Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
8 A MM
4. Håvard Østgaard Semi-Auto Standard- - U Agdenes Pistolklubb
NOR
- A PM
5. Jens Ødegaarden Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
8 A MM
6. Kristian Lund Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
10 A MM
7. Tore Grongstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
- X MM
8. Vegard Fredriksen Semi-Auto Open- - M OFS
NOR
1 A MM
9. Johan Olav Strand Semi-Auto Standard- S U Agdenes Pistolklubb
NOR
11 A MM
10. Ståle Mulstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
13 A PM
11. Kristian Rommen Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
1 A MM
12. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Semi-Auto Standard- S A SSL
NOR
11 A MM
13. Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia Semi-Auto Standard- - U NSS
NOR
13 A PM
14. Dagfinn Aas Rustad Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
- X MM
15. Tore Fiborg Semi-Auto Open- S U Agdenes pk
NOR
2 A MM
16. Magnus Haugerud Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
17. Kjell Ryen Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
8 A MM
18. Anita Larsen Semi-Auto Open- L U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
19. Ove Jonny Skundberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U HPS
NOR
13 A PM
20. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Semi-Auto Open- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
21. Didrik Sørlie Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
22. Rune Hagen Semi-Auto Open- S U SSS
NOR
7 A MM
23. Henrik Hornemann Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
5 A MM
24. Kjetil Salte Orre Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
4 A MM
25. Christina Makholm Semi-Auto Open- L U RPK
NOR
- X MM
26. Einar Johan Holst Semi-Auto Open- SS U MPK
NOR
6 A MM
27. Ingebrigt Polden Semi-Auto Open- - U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
13 A PM
28. Oddbjørn Haarberg Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSS
NOR
7 A MM
29. Leif Inge Storhaug Semi-Auto Open- S U LSS
NOR
13 A PM
30. Ann-Kathrin Mulstad Semi-Auto Open- L U NSS
NOR
2 A MM
31. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
32. knut erik larsen Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSS
NOR
4 A MM
33. Bjørn Håvard Steinnes Semi-Auto Standard- - A Hølonda Sportskyttere
NOR
13 A PM
34. Dag Flodin Semi-Auto Open- S U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
35. Kenneth Salen Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
5 A MM
36. Emilie Skårild Semi-Auto Open- L U Agdenese pistolklubb
NOR
- A PM
37. per årebråt Semi-Auto Open- - U sssl
NOR
2 A MM
38. Andreas Venås Semi-Auto Open- - U HPK
NOR
10 A MM
39. Lars Arild Oldervik Semi-Auto Open- - U HPK
NOR
10 A MM
40. Rune Westerby Semi-Auto Open- - D VSS
NOR
2 A MM
41. Morten Kildahl Semi-Auto Open- - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
42. Kristian Førde Semi-Auto Open- - U NPK
NOR
8 A MM
43. Øystein Kopsland Semi-Auto Open- - U NPK
NOR
8 A MM
44. Kenneth Handberg Semi-Auto Standard- - A APK
NOR
13 A PM
45. Lars Selven Semi-Auto Standard- S U Agdenes PistolKlubb
NOR
11 A MM
46. Frank Sandås Semi-Auto Open- - GM OKTS
NOR
- W MM
47. Ståle Eilertsen Semi-Auto Open- - U KDS
NOR
10 A MM
48. Lars Syversen Semi-Auto Open- S M HPS
NOR
2 A MM
49. Sverre Henning Engh Semi-Auto Open- - U KPG
NOR
- X MM
50. Per Arne Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- - U Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
1 A MM
51. Øyvind Michalsen Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
8 A MM
52. Sverre Idland Semi-Auto Standard- S U Stavanger SSL
NOR
11 A MM
53. Eirik Sigbjørnsen Semi-Auto Open- S U KDS
NOR
10 A MM
54. Per Vangsnes Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSL
NOR
7 A MM
55. Andreas Lebesby Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
56. Per Torbjørn Ruud Semi-Auto Standard- - U RPK
NOR
13 A PM
57. Are Skotnes Semi-Auto Open- - U KDS
NOR
10 A MM
58. Rickard Jacobsen Semi-Auto Open- - U KPG
NOR
1 A MM
59. Per Killingmo Semi-Auto Open- S U KPG
NOR
9 A MM
60. Dariusz Kowalczyk Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A MM
61. Ola Skårild Semi-Auto Open- - U Agdenes pistolklubb
NOR
- A PM
62. Anders Nerheim Semi-Auto Open- - M OKTS
NOR
5 A MM
63. Bjørn Lindblad Semi-Auto Open- - U MPK
NOR
12 A PM
64. Glenn Thomas Ugulen Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
1 A MM
65. Ann-Cathrin Hansen Semi-Auto Open- L U GPK
NOR
12 A PM
66. Ronny Røise Semi-Auto Open- - U HPS
NOR
- A PM
67. Odd Strengenes Semi-Auto Standard- S GM HPS
NOR
11 A MM
68. Nils Einar Eide Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
69. Jens Berentzen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
5 A MM
70. Kjetil Edvardsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
5 A MM
71. Petter Qvigstad Semi-Auto Open- - U HPS
NOR
13 A PM
72. Einar Bakke Semi-Auto Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
73. Geir Ivar Bredgaten Manual Action Open+ - U RPK
NOR
- A PM
74. Hallvard Fosso Semi-Auto Standard- - D TFS
NOR
13 A PM
75. Tore Haugli Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
76. Joacim Moen Volle Semi-Auto Open- - C NVS
NOR
13 A PM
77. Hans-Martin Ørebech Semi-Auto Open- - U KPG
NOR
9 A MM
78. Thomas Tiller Semi-Auto Open- - U KPG
NOR
- X MM
79. Richard Aaserud Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
7 A MM
80. Kåre Sundland Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
4 A MM
81. Andreas Snobl Semi-Auto Open- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
10 A MM
82. Stephan Schwarzer Semi-Auto Open- - U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
12 A PM
83. Kjetil Bergflødt Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
5 A MM
84. Christian Nerdrum Hagen Semi-Auto Open- - D KPG
NOR
9 A MM
85. Rune Poortman Semi-Auto Open- S U KPG
NOR
- X MM
86. Frode Viken Semi-Auto Open- - U KDS
NOR
10 A MM
87. Knut Harald Graven Semi-Auto Open- - C OKTS
NOR
4 A MM
88. Johan Røneid Semi-Auto Open- S U NOP
NOR
- X MM
89. Robert Almås Semi-Auto Open- S U TFS
NOR
8 A MM
90. Svein Helge Hennum Semi-Auto Open- S B NOP
NOR
- X MM
91. Sven Skarpmoen Semi-Auto Open- - D OKTS
NOR
9 A MM
92. Jon Andersen Semi-Auto Open- - U Hokksund PK
NOR
9 A MM
93. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
4 A MM
94. Krister Kvaavik Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
- W MM
95. Lars Kvaleng Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
96. Anders Røine Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
4 A MM
97. Geir Pedersen Semi-Auto Open- - U SFS
NOR
4 A MM
98. Ole Morten Svingen Semi-Auto Open- - U SFS
NOR
4 A MM
99. Sindre Larsen Aalberg Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
6 A MM
100. Per Arild Gulichsen Semi-Auto Open- - U råde Pistollag
NOR
7 A MM
101. Andreas Lyssand Manual Action Open+ - U PSK
NOR
6 A MM
102. Sverre Johan Enghaug Semi-Auto Open- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
7 A MM
103. Eivind Haraldsen Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
104. Rune Wilhelmsen Semi-Auto Standard+ - U LSP
NOR
- X MM
105. Trond Vegard Johansen Semi-Auto Open- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
7 A MM
106. Tom Karlsen Semi-Auto Open+ - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
8 A MM
107. Marius Breivik Semi-Auto Open- - B NVS
NOR
- X MM
108. Erik Lundbakken Semi-Auto Open- - U Lågen praktiske
NOR
- W MM
109. Kristoffer Sundet Semi-Auto Open- - U Rådepistollag
NOR
10 A MM
110. Simen Larsen-Frivoll Semi-Auto Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
8 A MM
111. Runar Staveli Semi-Auto Standard+ S U OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere)
NOR
8 A MM
112. Pål Andrè Olsen Semi-Auto Open- - U SPK
NOR
12 A PM
113. Christian Hauge Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
3 A MM
114. Borgar Johansen Semi-Auto Open- - U VEPS
NOR
- W MM
115. Cato Løkseth Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
9 A MM
116. Svein Roar Gran Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
- A PM
117. Tor-Anders Johansen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSL
NOR
7 A MM
118. Kai Smedstuen Semi-Auto Open- S U SPK
NOR
7 A MM
119. Herman Dyrø Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
120. Øystein Lütcherath Semi-Auto Standard- - U SSL-H
NOR
11 A MM
121. Geir Haavard Jonsfet Semi-Auto Open- - U VEPS
NOR
- W MM
122. Jerzy Sokol Semi-Auto Open- - U BPK
NOR
4 A MM
123. Kjetil K Semi-Auto Open- - U FSS
NOR
6 A MM
124. Truls NotKnown Semi-Auto Open- - U HPK
NOR
6 A MM
125. Roar Hop Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
126. Terje Akselsen Semi-Auto Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
13 A PM
127. Gregor Brand Semi-Auto Open- - U SSS
NOR
12 A PM
128. Arne Monsen Semi-Auto Open- S U BSK
NOR
- W MM
129. Mikael Schelén Semi-Auto Open- - A SSK
SWE
3 A MM
130. Richard Hole Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
13 A PM
131. Leif Madsen Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
132. Sarah Grey Semi-Auto Open- L U FöUtb
SWE
- X MM
133. Marcus Madsen Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
134. Tor Olav Nordgård Semi-Auto Standard- - U APK
NOR
- X MM
135. Bjørn Rollheim Semi-Auto Open- S U NOP
NOR
- X MM
136. Jonatan Loman Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
137. Maria Loman Semi-Auto Open- L U MSG
SWE
- X MM
138. Roy Stenersen Manual Action Open+ - U GPK
NOR
12 A PM
139. Daniel Riise Sletten Semi-Auto Open- - U Gjøvik pistolklubb
NOR
13 A PM
140. Halvor Ajer Semi-Auto Open- S U NOP
NOR
5 A MM
141. Olaf Nikolai Johansen Semi-Auto Standard- - U APK
NOR
11 A MM
142. Frank Gulli Semi-Auto Open- - U HPS
NOR
2 A MM
143. Nils Erik Hilmen Semi-Auto Standard+ - U Gjøvik PistolKlubb
NOR
- A PM
144. Morten Klov Semi-Auto Open- S U SSL
NOR
12 A PM
145. Rune Vikeby Semi-Auto Open- S B SSL
NOR
12 A PM
146. Bård Johansen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSL
NOR
7 A MM
147. Andreas Hamre Semi-Auto Open- - C NOP
NOR
5 A MM
148. Lars Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
13 A PM
149. Frank Åstveit Semi-Auto Open- S U BSK
NOR
- W MM
150. Christian Rushfeldt Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
151. Dirk Röthig Semi-Auto Open- - U Toonela Tuletoojad
EST
- W MM
152. Martin Due Semi-Auto Open- S U FSS
NOR
- X MM
153. Tor Erik Fuglesang Semi-Auto Open- - U HPS
NOR
- W MM
154. Johan Lindberg Semi-Auto Open- S U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
155. Tormod Bjørnødegård Manual Action Open+ S U Gjøvik pistolklubb
NOR
12 A PM
156. Johnny Reyes Semi-Auto Open- S U Oslo Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
157. Stian Nøkland Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSS
NOR
12 A PM
158. Bjørn Tore Horntvedt Semi-Auto Open- - U Farris sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
159. Roger Jensen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSL
NOR
12 A PM
160. Roar Meland Manual Action Open- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
161. Thomas Jensen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSL-H
NOR
- W MM
162. jon fossum Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
4 A MM
163. Borgar Tronrud Manual Action Open- - U rpk
NOR
- W MM
164. Kai Johnsrud Semi-Auto Standard- - U Kongsvinger Pistolklubb
NOR
- X PM
165. Eivind Lundgård Semi-Auto Standard- - U Kongsberg
NOR
- W MM
166. Marius Hauki Semi-Auto Open- - U SSL
NOR
- W MM
167. Rolf Christian Tressum Semi-Auto Standard+ - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
168. Bjørn Greve Semi-Auto Open- - U BSU
NOR
- W MM
169. Tore Bekkelund Semi-Auto Standard- S U KPK
NOR
- X PM
170. Knut Grongstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
3 A MM
171. rune engeskaug Semi-Auto Open- - U tfs
NOR
- W MM
172. Roy Østen Henriksen Semi-Auto Open- S U VSS
NOR
- X PM
173. Lars Erik Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- - U Gjøvik PK
NOR
- A PM
174. Tor Erland Hveding Bergum Semi-Auto Open- - U Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
NOR
- A PM
175. Terje Ødegården Semi-Auto Open- - U HPS
NOR
13 A PM
176. Svein-Åge Slettebakken Semi-Auto Open- - C RPK
NOR
- X MM
177. Ronny Slettebakken Semi-Auto Standard- - C RPK
NOR
- X MM
178. Roy Thorud Semi-Auto Open+ S U KPK
NOR
- X PM
179. Vidar Nilsen Semi-Auto Open+ - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
12 A PM
180. Aksel Gresvig Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
181. Mats Selven Semi-Auto Standard- - U Agdenes Pistolklubb
NOR
12 A PM
182. Johan Holmen Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
183. Odd-Andre Rusek Semi-Auto Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
- W MM
184. Christoffer Ørmen Semi-Auto Open- - U HPK
NOR
- W MM
185. Mads Amundsen Semi-Auto Open- - B LOP
NOR
- X MM
186. Simen Amundsen Semi-Auto Open- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
187. Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud Semi-Auto Open- - U KPK
NOR
13 A PM
188. Per Ola Jansberg Semi-Auto Open- - D LOP
NOR
- X MM
189. hans hagen Semi-Auto Open- - U praktiskgruppa gjøvik pistolklubb
NOR
13 A PM
190. Eddie Rundgren Semi-Auto Open- - U KPK
NOR
- X PM
191. Frank Ure Semi-Auto Open- - U LOP
NOR
- W MM
192. Lars Petter Mostad Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
193. Christian Sandvik Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
13 A PM
194. Ole Christian Rynning Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
195. Rune T. Barland Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
196. Torleiv Rime Semi-Auto Open- S U GPK
NOR
- A PM
197. Svein Heibø Manual Action Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
198. Sigurd Bjone Semi-Auto Open- - U Gpk
NOR
13 A PM
199. Nils Sundheim Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
- X PM
200. Idar Olsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NVS
NOR
13 A PM
201. Per Bergfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S U Rosersberg
SWE
3 A MM
202. Anders A Karlsen Semi-Auto Open- - U HPK
NOR
- W MM
203. Aleksander Stanisic Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
204. Kjetil Rødne Semi-Auto Standard- - U HPS
NOR
13 A PM
205. Sven Erik Lynne Manual Action Open- - U SSL
NOR
- W MM
206. Nicklas Olausson Semi-Auto Open- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- A PM
207. Jan-Inge Markerud Semi-Auto Open- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
208. Svein Wormdal Semi-Auto Open- - U HPS
NOR
- X PM
209. Lasse Selven Semi-Auto Standard- - U APK
NOR
12 A PM
210. Roger Larsen Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
- A PM
211. Christian Gartland Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
13 A PM
212. Jostein Hassel Semi-Auto Open- - U HOP
NOR
- A PM
213. Magnus Gustafsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
3 A MM
214. Stefan Nordh Semi-Auto Open- - U SSK
SWE
3 A MM
215. Joakim Sand Semi-Auto Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
216. André Holt Semi-Auto Open- - U MPK
NOR
- W MM
217. Øyvind Lundberg Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
- A PM
218. Nikolay Mustaparta Semi-Auto Open- - U LOP
NOR
- A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
144
SWE
8

return

Division / Category
Manual Action Open
-
3
L
0
SS
0
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
-
17
L
0
SS
0
S
6
Total
23
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
-
102
L
4
SS
3
S
16
Total
125