Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 17, 2018, 11 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
17 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Super Squad
1 Torgeir Rui
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
11 Kristian Rommen
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Magnus Haugerud
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Didrik Sørlie
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Per Arne Nilsen
Club
Hokksund pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
75 Tore Haugli
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Super Squad
15 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Anita Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Dag Flodin
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 per årebråt
Club
sssl
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Rune Westerby
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
48 Lars Syversen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
142 Frank Gulli
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
41 Morten Kildahl
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
113 Christian Hauge
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
129 Mikael Schelén
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
SWE
131 Leif Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Marcus Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
136 Jonatan Loman
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
170 Knut Grongstad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
201 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
214 Stefan Nordh
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
80 Kåre Sundland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
96 Anders Røine
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
97 Geir Pedersen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
122 Jerzy Sokol
Club
BPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
162 jon fossum
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Kenneth Salen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
62 Anders Nerheim
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
69 Jens Berentzen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
140 Halvor Ajer
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
147 Andreas Hamre
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
55 Andreas Lebesby
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
95 Lars Kvaleng
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
101 Andreas Lyssand
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
103 Eivind Haraldsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
123 Kjetil K
Club
FSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
124 Truls NotKnown
Club
HPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
22 Rune Hagen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
54 Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
79 Richard Aaserud
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
118 Kai Smedstuen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
146 Bård Johansen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Kjell Ryen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Kristian Førde
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
89 Robert Almås
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
106 Tom Karlsen
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
111 Runar Staveli
Club
OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere)
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
59 Per Killingmo
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
91 Sven Skarpmoen
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
92 Jon Andersen
Club
Hokksund PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
115 Cato Løkseth
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
6 Kristian Lund
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Andreas Venås
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Are Skotnes
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
81 Andreas Snobl
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
86 Frode Viken
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Rådepistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Super Squad Standard
Club
Agdenes Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
45 Lars Selven
Club
Agdenes PistolKlubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
52 Sverre Idland
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
67 Odd Strengenes
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
15
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Torsdag og Fredag
63 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
68 Nils Einar Eide
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
127 Gregor Brand
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
138 Roy Stenersen
Club
GPK
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
144 Morten Klov
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
145 Rune Vikeby
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
157 Stian Nøkland
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
159 Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
179 Vidar Nilsen
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
181 Mats Selven
Club
Agdenes Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
209 Lasse Selven
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 13

#Registered
23
#Max
50
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag
10 Ståle Mulstad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Sportskytterklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hølonda Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
71 Petter Qvigstad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
74 Hallvard Fosso
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
126 Terje Akselsen
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
130 Richard Hole
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
148 Lars Andersson
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
189 hans hagen
Club
praktiskgruppa gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
198 Sigurd Bjone
Club
Gpk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
200 Idar Olsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
204 Kjetil Rødne
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR