Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 72 registered (72 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 27 registered (27 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Teppo Ronkainen Production- - U RM
FIN
4 A MM view
2. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
3 A MM view
3. Matti Makkonen Standard+ S U JuRy
FIN
5 A MM view
4. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM view
5. Niklas Laurin Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM view
6. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- X MM view
7. Petri Hakkarainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
8. Mika Lento Classic- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
6 A MM view
9. Arto Hietala Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
10. Jarno Koskinen Standard+ - U PK-IPSC
FIN
6 A MM view
11. Ismo Romppainen Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM view
12. Mikko Villman Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
13. Mikko Asikainen Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
14. Antti Tukiainen Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
2 A MM view
15. Jari Viljasaari Classic+ S U HYMAS
FIN
1 A MM view
16. Samuel Tiili Standard- - C P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
17. Lauri Koistinen Standard+ S B pkipsc
FIN
1 A MM view
18. Petri P. Kärenlampi Revolver+ - U PK-IPSC
FIN
- X MM view
19. Vesa Vilhula Classic- - U ATCS
FIN
1 A MM view
20. Keijo Luostarinen Standard- - C KUAS
FIN
- X MM view
21. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM view
22. Tomi Viitanen Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
- A PM view
23. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KaPra
FIN
- X MM view
24. Joni Karjalainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- X MM view
25. Mikko Räfsten Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM view
26. Kaisa Selkämaa Standard- L U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM view
27. Juha Toivola Standard+ - U HyMAS
FIN
5 A MM view
28. Harri Kinnunen Production- S U Range Masters
FIN
4 A MM view
29. Petri Laitinen Standard- - U ATCS/ K-S Spol kilta
FIN
1 A MM view
30. Esa Vennola Standard- S U HyMas
FIN
5 A MM view
31. Timo Kellokoski Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM view
32. Niko Salokoski Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
5 A MM view
33. Joni Airaksinen Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM view
34. Petri Ikonen Production- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
2 A MM view
35. Tomi Kivisaari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
3 A MM view
36. Joni Vartiainen Production- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
2 A MM view
37. Tero Hemming Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
- A PM view
38. Pasi Parviainen Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
39. Mikko Marttila Production- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
4 A MM view
40. Henri Heimonen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM view
41. Tero Tuoriniemi Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- A PM view
42. Esa Blom Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM view
43. Emily Blom Production- L U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM view
44. Esa Marjoniemi Open+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM view
45. Markus Isoaho Classic+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM view
46. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM view
47. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM view
48. Mika Virta Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM view
49. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM view
50. Kimmo Sahlman Standard- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM view
51. Toni Koljonen Classic- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM view
52. Tommi Heikkinen Standard- - U MKMS
FIN
3 A MM view
53. Antti Pitkänen Standard- - U Mkms
FIN
- X MM view
54. Aki Pöllänen Production- - U HaPA
FIN
5 A MM view
55. Timo Korhonen Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM view
56. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM view
57. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
4 A MM view
58. Pekka Pietikäinen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
4 A MM view
59. Marko Niskala Production- - U Hymas
FIN
- X MM view
60. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM view
61. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM view
62. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM view
63. Mikko Lampinen Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
- A PM view
64. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM view
65. Jukka Koskinen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM view
66. Matti Lahtinen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM view
67. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
4 A MM view
68. Mikko Nykänen Standard- - U JuvA ry
FIN
2 A MM view
69. Tomi Miettinen Standard- - U JuvA
FIN
2 A MM view
70. juha poikolainen Open+ - U KSA
FIN
5 A MM view
71. Ari Liikanen Standard+ - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- X PM view
72. Tero Hokkanen Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
2 A MM view
73. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM view
74. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
5 A MM view
75. Altti Santeri Holm Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
3 A MM view
76. Tea Holm Production- L U HVA
FIN
3 A MM view
77. Nastja Mustonen Production- L U WS -Team
FIN
- X MM view
78. Mika Mattila Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
79. Paavo Paukku Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
80. Sami Halonen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM view
81. Ari-Pekka Tiainen Open+ S U MA
FIN
- A PM view
82. Pasi Kupiainen Standard- - U PSA
FIN
2 A MM view
83. Petri Papponen Standard- - U KSA
FIN
5 A MM view
84. Pasi Honkanen Open- S U PSA
FIN
- X MM view
85. Janne Poikolainen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM view
86. Joonas Aholainen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM view
87. Jesse Nissinen Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM view
88. Rauno Kuittinen Open+ S U KouMAS
FIN
- X MM view
89. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
6 A MM view
90. Tapani Niemi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
6 A MM view
91. Pentti Ovaskainen Open+ SS U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM view
92. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
- X MM view
93. Teuvo Poutiainen Standard+ - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
94. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
6 A MM view
95. Jani Paasovaara Production- - C HVA
FIN
6 A MM view
96. Jari Tiilikka Revolver+ - U UAY
FIN
6 A MM view
97. Mikko Pietarinen Standard- - U MIkkelin Ampujat ry
FIN
- A PM view
98. Niilo Hulkkonen Standard- - U Mikkelin ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
99. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM view
100. Toni Merta Production- - U HVA
FIN
3 A MM view
101. Konsta Siitari Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
102. Markku Knuutinen Standard- S U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
103. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U PoP
FIN
- X MM view
104. Teppo Rinne Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM view
105. Hannu Räisänen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM view
106. Tero Paukku Production- - U Mikkelin ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
107. Heikki Kämäräinen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM view
108. Petri Peltonen Standard- S C AK945
FIN
- X MM view
109. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM view
110. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
4 A MM view
111. Marko Björk Standard- S U Haur
FIN
2 A MM view
112. Hannu Immonen Standard- - U MA
FIN
- A PM view
113. Olli Teittinen Open- - U MA
FIN
- A PM view
114. Petri Sajaniemi Production- - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM view
115. Manu Niukkanen Production- - U Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
FIN
- X MM view
116. Eero Luostarinen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
117. Antti Heinonen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
- A PM view
118. Donna Heinonen Standard- L U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
- A PM view
119. Pasi Niikkonen Production Optics- - U KaPra
FIN
- X MM view
120. Antti Korhonen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
121. Jari Luostarinen Standard- S U Mlin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
122. Sami Piispa Production- - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM view
123. Salla Turunen Production- L U ATCS
FIN
1 A MM view
124. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
1 A MM view
125. Jarno Korhonen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
- A PM view
126. Kimmo Iso-Tuisku Standard+ - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
127. Kristian Poikonen Standard+ - U Kuas
FIN
- A PM view
128. Vili Himanen Standard- - U MA Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
129. Joni Tikkanen Standard- - U Ma Mikkelin ampujat ry
FIN
- A PM view
130. Pertti Karhunen Standard- SS U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
131. Elina Karhunen Standard- L U Mikkelin ampujat
FIN
- A PM view
Country
Competitors
FIN
99

return

Division / Category
Production
-
18
L
2
SS
1
S
2
Total
23
Division / Category
Revolver
-
2
L
0
SS
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
-
6
L
0
SS
0
S
1
Total
7
Division / Category
Open
-
8
L
0
SS
1
S
3
Total
12
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
2
L
0
SS
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
-
37
L
3
SS
1
S
12
Total
53