Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 72 registered (72 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 27 registered (27 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Teppo Ronkainen Production- - U RM
FIN
4 A MM
2. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
3 A MM
3. Matti Makkonen Standard+ S U JuRy
FIN
5 A MM
4. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
5. Niklas Laurin Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
6. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- X MM
7. Petri Hakkarainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM
8. Mika Lento Classic- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
6 A MM
9. Arto Hietala Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM
10. Jarno Koskinen Standard+ - U PK-IPSC
FIN
6 A MM
11. Ismo Romppainen Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
12. Mikko Villman Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM
13. Mikko Asikainen Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM
14. Antti Tukiainen Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
2 A MM
15. Jari Viljasaari Classic+ S U HYMAS
FIN
1 A MM
16. Samuel Tiili Standard- - C P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM
17. Lauri Koistinen Standard+ S B pkipsc
FIN
1 A MM
18. Petri P. Kärenlampi Revolver+ - U PK-IPSC
FIN
- X MM
19. Vesa Vilhula Classic- - U ATCS
FIN
1 A MM
20. Keijo Luostarinen Standard- - C KUAS
FIN
- X MM
21. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
22. Tomi Viitanen Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
- A PM
23. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KaPra
FIN
- X MM
24. Joni Karjalainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- X MM
25. Mikko Räfsten Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM
26. Kaisa Selkämaa Standard- L U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM
27. Juha Toivola Standard+ - U HyMAS
FIN
5 A MM
28. Harri Kinnunen Production- S U Range Masters
FIN
4 A MM
29. Petri Laitinen Standard- - U ATCS/ K-S Spol kilta
FIN
1 A MM
30. Esa Vennola Standard- S U HyMas
FIN
5 A MM
31. Timo Kellokoski Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM
32. Niko Salokoski Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
5 A MM
33. Joni Airaksinen Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM
34. Petri Ikonen Production- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
2 A MM
35. Tomi Kivisaari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
3 A MM
36. Joni Vartiainen Production- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
2 A MM
37. Tero Hemming Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
- A PM
38. Pasi Parviainen Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM
39. Mikko Marttila Production- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
4 A MM
40. Henri Heimonen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM
41. Tero Tuoriniemi Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
42. Esa Blom Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM
43. Emily Blom Production- L U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
44. Esa Marjoniemi Open+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM
45. Markus Isoaho Classic+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM
46. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM
47. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
48. Mika Virta Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
49. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM
50. Kimmo Sahlman Standard- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
51. Toni Koljonen Classic- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
52. Tommi Heikkinen Standard- - U MKMS
FIN
3 A MM
53. Antti Pitkänen Standard- - U Mkms
FIN
- X MM
54. Aki Pöllänen Production- - U HaPA
FIN
5 A MM
55. Timo Korhonen Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
56. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM
57. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
58. Pekka Pietikäinen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
59. Marko Niskala Production- - U Hymas
FIN
- X MM
60. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM
61. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
62. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM
63. Mikko Lampinen Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
- A PM
64. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM
65. Jukka Koskinen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM
66. Matti Lahtinen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
67. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
4 A MM
68. Mikko Nykänen Standard- - U JuvA ry
FIN
2 A MM
69. Tomi Miettinen Standard- - U JuvA
FIN
2 A MM
70. juha poikolainen Open+ - U KSA
FIN
5 A MM
71. Ari Liikanen Standard+ - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- X PM
72. Tero Hokkanen Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
2 A MM
73. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
74. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
5 A MM
75. Altti Santeri Holm Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
76. Tea Holm Production- L U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
77. Nastja Mustonen Production- L U WS -Team
FIN
- X MM
78. Mika Mattila Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
79. Paavo Paukku Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
80. Sami Halonen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
81. Ari-Pekka Tiainen Open+ S U MA
FIN
- A PM
82. Pasi Kupiainen Standard- - U PSA
FIN
2 A MM
83. Petri Papponen Standard- - U KSA
FIN
5 A MM
84. Pasi Honkanen Open- S U PSA
FIN
- X MM
85. Janne Poikolainen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
86. Joonas Aholainen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
87. Jesse Nissinen Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
88. Rauno Kuittinen Open+ S U KouMAS
FIN
- X MM
89. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
6 A MM
90. Tapani Niemi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
6 A MM
91. Pentti Ovaskainen Open+ SS U P-K IPSC
FIN
1 A MM
92. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
93. Teuvo Poutiainen Standard+ - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
94. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
6 A MM
95. Jani Paasovaara Production- - C HVA
FIN
6 A MM
96. Jari Tiilikka Revolver+ - U UAY
FIN
6 A MM
97. Mikko Pietarinen Standard- - U MIkkelin Ampujat ry
FIN
- A PM
98. Niilo Hulkkonen Standard- - U Mikkelin ampujat
FIN
- A PM
99. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
100. Toni Merta Production- - U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
101. Konsta Siitari Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
102. Markku Knuutinen Standard- S U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
103. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U PoP
FIN
- X MM
104. Teppo Rinne Standard- - U KUAS
FIN
3 A MM
105. Hannu Räisänen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
106. Tero Paukku Production- - U Mikkelin ampujat
FIN
- A PM
107. Heikki Kämäräinen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
108. Petri Peltonen Standard- S C AK945
FIN
- X MM
109. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
110. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
4 A MM
111. Marko Björk Standard- S U Haur
FIN
2 A MM
112. Hannu Immonen Standard- - U MA
FIN
- A PM
113. Olli Teittinen Open- - U MA
FIN
- A PM
114. Petri Sajaniemi Production- - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM
115. Manu Niukkanen Production- - U Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
FIN
- X MM
116. Eero Luostarinen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
117. Antti Heinonen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
- A PM
118. Donna Heinonen Standard- L U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
- A PM
119. Pasi Niikkonen Production Optics- - U KaPra
FIN
- X MM
120. Antti Korhonen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
121. Jari Luostarinen Standard- S U Mlin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
122. Sami Piispa Production- - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
123. Salla Turunen Production- L U ATCS
FIN
1 A MM
124. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
1 A MM
125. Jarno Korhonen Standard- - U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
- A PM
126. Kimmo Iso-Tuisku Standard+ - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
127. Kristian Poikonen Standard+ - U Kuas
FIN
- A PM
128. Vili Himanen Standard- - U MA Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
129. Joni Tikkanen Standard- - U Ma Mikkelin ampujat ry
FIN
- A PM
130. Pertti Karhunen Standard- SS U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
- A PM
131. Elina Karhunen Standard- L U Mikkelin ampujat
FIN
- A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
99

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
-
2
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
3
-
37
S
12
Total
53
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
L
2
-
18
S
2
Total
23
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
L
0
-
2
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
-
6
S
1
Total
7
Division / Category
Open
SS
1
L
0
-
8
S
3
Total
12