Competitors

Max 168 competitors in main-match, currently 154 registered (154 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 80 competitors in pre-match, currently 68 registered (68 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Adii Erik Tamimi Semi-Auto Open- - - GDS
SWE
11 A MM
2. Fredrik Poller Semi-Auto Open- - - GDS
SWE
11 A MM
3. Rasmus Gyllenberg Semi-Auto Open- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
4. Joel Sundstedt Semi-Auto Open- - - Stockholms LVF
SWE
2 A MM
5. Mats Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- X MM
6. Rickard Eriksson Semi-Auto Limited- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
7. Stilianos Simeonidis Manual Action Open+ - - Stockholms LVF
SWE
11 A MM
8. Christopher Blomberg Semi-Auto Open- - - Security Group Dynamics
SWE
2 A MM
9. Anders Zander Semi-Auto Open- - - Kullens PK
SWE
13 A MM
10. Frederic Lindahl Semi-Auto Open- - - Smedsbo PK
SWE
4 A MM
11. Daniel Holmgren Semi-Auto Open- - U BOPS
SWE
- X MM
12. Mikael Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - - Smedsbo PK
SWE
4 A MM
13. Joachim Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - - GPIF
SWE
8 A MM
14. Tobias Ekenstråle Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
15. Hans Eng Semi-Auto Open- S U Oslo Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
16. Vegard Fredriksen Semi-Auto Open- - - OFS
NOR
1 A MM
17. Håkan Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - - FöUtb
SWE
- A PM
18. János Ferenc Stockbauer Semi-Auto Open- S U DSBB Switzerland
CHE
- X MM
19. William Hagman Semi-Auto Limited- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
20. Ronny Andreassen Semi-Auto Open- S U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
21. Leif Madsen Semi-Auto Open- S - MSG
SWE
12 A MM
22. Henry Joona Semi-Auto Limited- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
9 A MM
23. Erik Larsson Semi-Auto Standard- - - GDS
SWE
11 A MM
24. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Semi-Auto Open- S - Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
25. Peter Eliasson Semi-Auto Open- - - UPSF
SWE
8 A MM
26. Von Batti Semi-Auto Limited- - U FöUtb
SWE
1 A MM
27. Per Jonasson Semi-Auto Open- SS - SSK
SWE
10 A MM
28. Paul Wood Semi-Auto Limited- S U LSC
SWE
21 A PM
29. Pontus Persson Semi-Auto Open- - - IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
16 A PM
30. Karsten Andreasen Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
DNK
12 A MM
31. Matti Puhakka Semi-Auto Open- - - Sätila PSK
SWE
8 A MM
32. Bo Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
12 A MM
33. Kent Roger Ingulfsvann Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
- D MM
34. Jiro Nihei Manual Action Open+ - - Stockholms LVF
SWE
11 A MM
35. Jan Schröder Semi-Auto Open- S - LSC
SWE
8 A MM
36. Nick Ravn Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
DNK
12 A MM
37. Tore Fiborg Semi-Auto Open- S - Agdenes pk
NOR
7 A MM
38. Patrik Fritzson Semi-Auto Open- S - GPIF
SWE
8 A MM
39. Christian Rönnlöf Semi-Auto Open- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
40. Mikael Jung Semi-Auto Limited- - U Växjö PK
SWE
2 A MM
41. Sebastian Fredriksson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
9 A MM
42. Stefan Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - - GDS
SWE
11 A MM
43. Marcus Madsen Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
SWE
12 A MM
44. MURRE Semi-Auto Open- - U Sättilla skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
45. Anita Larsen Semi-Auto Open- L - TFS
NOR
1 A MM
46. Johan Lundell Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
47. Lars Andreasson Semi-Auto Limited- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
9 A MM
48. Christoffer Thander Semi-Auto Open- - - ECDS
SWE
13 A MM
49. Hans-Joachim Rimke Semi-Auto Open- S - UBS
DEU
5 A MM
50. ulf moen Semi-Auto Open- - - Stockholms LVF
SWE
10 A MM
51. Markus Meichtry Semi-Auto Open- S U DSNW
CHE
- X MM
52. Henrik Jonsson Semi-Auto Open- - - Jönköpings PK
SWE
16 A PM
53. Daniel Waldmann Semi-Auto Open- - U DSBB
CHE
- X MM
54. Ole Victor Semi-Auto Open- S - Nybro PK
SWE
16 A PM
55. Jennifer Gustafsson Semi-Auto Open- L U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
56. Jens H Semi-Auto Open- - - GDS
SWE
11 A MM
57. Kenneth Handberg Semi-Auto Standard- - - APK
NOR
7 A MM
58. Dejan Inic Semi-Auto Standard- - U GPSK
SWE
- D MM
59. Camille Obeid Semi-Auto Open- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
60. Mattias Nyström Semi-Auto Open+ - - SäSF
SWE
12 A MM
61. Hannu Vilmi Semi-Auto Open- S - Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
62. Magnus Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - - Lds
SWE
11 A MM
63. Dennis Husell Semi-Auto Open- - - Smedsbo PK
SWE
4 A MM
64. Kent Westerlund Semi-Auto Open- - - Klinte SKG
SWE
15 A PM
65. Fredrik Wildemo Semi-Auto Limited- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
66. Hans Holmkvist Semi-Auto Standard- S - Security Group Dynamics
SWE
2 A MM
67. Erik von Konow Semi-Auto Limited- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
68. Anders Ekeberg Semi-Auto Open- - - SGD
SWE
2 A MM
69. Daniel Lindström Semi-Auto Open- - D S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
70. Christian Luckmann Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
SWE
11 A MM
71. Eddie Karlsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U MSG
SWE
12 A MM
72. Rickard Jacobsen Semi-Auto Open- - - KPG
NOR
7 A MM
73. Andy Jensen Semi-Auto Open- - - Jpk
SWE
3 A MM
74. Alexander Sjöberg Semi-Auto Limited- - U -
SWE
16 A PM
75. Jonatan Loman Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
SWE
12 A MM
76. Magnus Lindblå Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
77. Tåbbe Asplind Semi-Auto Limited- - U SPSF
SWE
1 A MM
78. Tom Ekenstråle Semi-Auto Open- J U GDS
SWE
- X MM
79. Niklas Jepping Semi-Auto Open- S U Jönköpings Pk
SWE
- X MM
80. Mikael Schelén Semi-Auto Open- - - SSK
SWE
10 A MM
81. Kent Stangvik Semi-Auto Open- S - IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
5 A MM
82. Johan Henningsson Semi-Auto Open- S - KPIF
SWE
19 A PM
83. Marcus Rosengren Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
SWE
13 A MM
84. Max Ekenstråle Semi-Auto Open- J U GDS
SWE
- X MM
85. Bengt Petersson Semi-Auto Open- SS - KPIF
SWE
21 A PM
86. Niklas Arabäck Semi-Auto Open- - - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
87. Per Nilson Semi-Auto Open- - U Warbergs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
88. Christian Swedeborg Semi-Auto Open- - - Stockholms LVF
SWE
9 A MM
89. Erik Stjernlöf Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
90. Per Killingmo Semi-Auto Open- S - KPG
NOR
7 A MM
91. Carolina Antikainen Semi-Auto Limited- L U -
SWE
5 A MM
92. Peter Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
93. Daniel Castillo Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
94. Erik Lindström Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
- D MM
95. Anders Hedvalls Semi-Auto Open- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
96. Johan Hansen Semi-Auto Open- S - Stockholms LVF
SWE
12 A MM
97. Alexander Klanfar Semi-Auto Open- - - ECDS
SWE
13 A MM
98. Christer Back Semi-Auto Open- S - SäSF
SWE
9 A MM
99. Mathias Johansson Semi-Auto Standard- - - ECDS
SWE
19 A PM
100. Anders Hansson Semi-Auto Open- - - SPSF
SWE
3 A MM
101. Ulf Larsson Semi-Auto Open+ S - HPK-GDS
SWE
11 A MM
102. Erik Bjalkvall Manual Action Open- - - Stockholms LVF
SWE
12 A MM
103. Fredrik Jacobsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
2 A MM
104. Andreas Matson Semi-Auto Open- - - SPSF
SWE
3 A MM
105. Daniel Persson Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
106. Johan Ström Semi-Auto Limited- S U SGD
SWE
- X MM
107. Alexander Stankovic Semi-Auto Open- - - Security Group Dynamics
SWE
2 A MM
108. Tomas Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
109. Jörgen Sandberg Manual Action Standard- - - GPIF
SWE
- A PM
110. Patrik Gren Semi-Auto Open- S - Security Group Dynamics
SWE
2 A MM
111. Urban Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
112. Mikael Idh Semi-Auto Open- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
113. Stefan Annell Semi-Auto Open- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
114. Sabine Olovsson Andersson Semi-Auto Open- L U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
2 A MM
115. Tomas Magnusson Semi-Auto Open- - - SPSF
SWE
3 A MM
116. Magnus Gustafsson Semi-Auto Open- - - Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A MM
117. Frida Holmkvist Semi-Auto Open- L - FöUtb
SWE
- A PM
118. Pia Clerté Semi-Auto Open- L - Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A MM
119. Niklas Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - - IPSC Örebro
SWE
14 A MM
120. Fredrik Stråhle Semi-Auto Open- - - SGD
SWE
2 A MM
121. Johan Lindberg Semi-Auto Open- S U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
122. Carl Schultze Semi-Auto Limited- - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
123. Henrik H Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
124. Niclas Fröhberg Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X PM
125. Yodkhwan Idh Semi-Auto Open- J U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
126. David Levin Semi-Auto Limited- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
14 A MM
127. Dick Qvarnström Semi-Auto Open- S - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
128. Tuomas Koli Semi-Auto Open- - - RJPS
SWE
10 A MM
129. Max Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- J - Nybro PK
SWE
15 A PM
130. Per Bergfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S - Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
131. Jessica Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- L - Nybro
SWE
15 A PM
132. Jimmy Svensson Semi-Auto Limited- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
133. Andreas Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- - - Nybro
SWE
15 A PM
134. Olle Ackehed Semi-Auto Open- - - RJPS
SWE
10 A MM
135. Stefan Grahn Semi-Auto Open- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
136. jaakko kangasvieri Semi-Auto Limited- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
137. jan larsson Semi-Auto Open- SS - ECDS
SWE
13 A MM
138. Marcus Sedin Manual Action Open- - - NSG
SWE
10 A MM
139. Björn Svensson Semi-Auto Open- S - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
140. Terry L Semi-Auto Open- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
141. Stefan Nordh Semi-Auto Open- - - SSK
SWE
10 A MM
142. Frank Åstveit Semi-Auto Open- SS U BSK
NOR
- D MM
143. Mikael Beckman Semi-Auto Open- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
144. Mats Lisstrand Semi-Auto Open- - - SSK
SWE
10 A MM
145. Joakim Wallin Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF
SWE
- X MM
146. lars-tony skoog Semi-Auto Limited- - U spsk
SWE
- X MM
147. Robin Östman Semi-Auto Limited- - U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
- X MM
148. Kristina Olsson Semi-Auto Open- L - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
149. Johan H Semi-Auto Open- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
150. Pär Hylander Semi-Auto Open- - - LaholmsPSK
SWE
9 A MM
151. Louise Lidholm Semi-Auto Open- L - SSF
SWE
15 A PM
152. Joakim Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
153. Bengt Dahl Semi-Auto Open- - - vsd
SWE
6 A MM
154. Fredrik Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
155. Tommy Hjelm Semi-Auto Open- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
156. Albin Hylander Semi-Auto Open- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
9 A MM
157. Gabriel Lind Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
158. Alexander Runesson Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
159. Daniel Kjellberg Semi-Auto Open- - - SäSF
SWE
9 A MM
160. Robert Gunnarsson Semi-Auto Open- - - VSD
SWE
99 A MM
161. Örjan Hvass Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
21 A PM
162. Roger W*** Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
163. Peter Larsson Semi-Auto Open- - - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
164. Einar Bakke Semi-Auto Open- - - OKTS
NOR
21 A PM
165. Sven Schlegel Semi-Auto Open- - U SG Ironhands
DEU
- X MM
166. Tomas Hedström Semi-Auto Open- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
167. Patric Lindgren Semi-Auto Open- - - Kpif
SWE
19 A PM
168. Mathias Pettersson Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
169. Lars-Ola Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
170. Martin Håkansson Semi-Auto Open- - B LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
171. Toni Kaic Semi-Auto Open- - - LaholmsPSK
SWE
15 A PM
172. Erik Lennmarken Semi-Auto Limited- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- X MM
173. Fredrik Lindblad Manual Action Open+ - - S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
174. Axel Rönquist Semi-Auto Open+ - - Karlstads PSK
SWE
6 A MM
175. Christoffer Malmström Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
176. Martin Sundgren Semi-Auto Open- - - LaholmsPSK
SWE
4 A MM
177. Emil Sundgren Semi-Auto Open- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- D MM
178. Pierre N Semi-Auto Open- - - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
179. Mats Wiman Semi-Auto Open- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
180. Per Forsling Semi-Auto Open- - - ECDS
SWE
13 A MM
181. Andreas Eriksson Semi-Auto Limited- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
182. Einar Cronstedt Semi-Auto Open- S - MSG
SWE
11 A MM
183. Peter Nordlund Semi-Auto Open- S - LSC
SWE
8 A MM
184. Håkan T Söderholm Manual Action Open+ - - ÖPK
SWE
- A PM
185. Marcus Åberg Semi-Auto Open- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
186. Eric Karlsson Semi-Auto Open+ - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
187. Henrik Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U Berga skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
188. Per Celander Semi-Auto Open- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
189. Christian Holmgren Semi-Auto Open- S - UPSF
SWE
8 A MM
190. Johan Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- D MM
191. Mathias Henricsson Semi-Auto Open- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
192. Mikael Leo Semi-Auto Open- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
193. Alf Wallblom Semi-Auto Open- - - UPSF
SWE
99 A MM
194. Stefan Eriksson Semi-Auto Limited- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
195. Thomas Edvardsson Semi-Auto Open- - D S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
196. Christian Backman Semi-Auto Open- - - GDS
SWE
11 A MM
197. Peter Norr Semi-Auto Open- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
198. Ebbe Wolff Semi-Auto Open- - U GTGConsult
DNK
- X MM
199. Mikko Laukkanen Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSC
SWE
- X MM
200. Jonas Olsson Semi-Auto Open- S - ECDS
SWE
99 A PM
201. Stefan Johannesson Semi-Auto Open- S - GPIF
SWE
12 A MM
202. Örjan Tollbom Semi-Auto Open- SS U Nybro PK
SWE
- X PM
203. Andreas Anderson Semi-Auto Standard- - - VSD
SWE
6 A MM
204. Tariq NotKnown Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
205. Adam Lindholm Semi-Auto Limited- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
9 A MM
206. Robin Danielsson Semi-Auto Open- - - SPSF
SWE
3 A MM
207. Edward Fenn Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
17 A PM
208. Martin Long Semi-Auto Limited- - U -
SWE
9 A MM
209. Peter Carlsson Semi-Auto Open- - - Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
210. Örjan L Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
211. Martin Quensel Semi-Auto Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
212. Carl-Martin Larsson Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
213. Jens Lundström Semi-Auto Open- - U BSSK
SWE
- D MM
214. Kenneth Salen Semi-Auto Open- - - VSS
NOR
7 A MM
215. Gustav Röken Semi-Auto Limited- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
2 A MM
216. Henning Lundin Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
- D MM
217. Nicola Lo Presti Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
218. Faj Tran Semi-Auto Open- - U KULLEN IPSC
SWE
- D MM
219. Dan Liljeström Manual Action Open- S - LVF
SWE
12 A MM
220. Theo Savidis Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D MM
221. Gabriel Hübinette Semi-Auto Open- - - Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A PM
222. Kjetil Edvardsen Semi-Auto Open- S - NOP
NOR
7 A MM
223. Felix Andersson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Berga SKF
SWE
9 A MM
224. Rasmus Wikström Semi-Auto Limited- - U Berga SKF
SWE
- X MM
225. Håvard Østgaard Semi-Auto Standard- - - Agdenes Pistolklubb
NOR
7 A MM
226. Søren S Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
DNK
- X MM
227. Andre du Toit Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
228. patrick jansson Semi-Auto Open- - U ECDS
SWE
- D MM
229. Patrik Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - - VSD
SWE
4 A MM
230. Jonatan Karreskog Semi-Auto Open- - U FöUtb
SWE
- X MM
231. Filip S Semi-Auto Standard- - U Berga SKF
SWE
- D MM
232. Joakim Sand Semi-Auto Standard- - - MSG
SWE
13 A MM
233. Daniel Olsson Semi-Auto Standard- - - UPSF
SWE
8 A MM
234. Kristoffer Ellerås Semi-Auto Limited- - U GGSF
SWE
- D MM
235. Patrik Alenklint Semi-Auto Standard+ S U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
236. Per-Erik Myrstrand Semi-Auto Open+ - - UPSF
SWE
14 A MM
237. Stefan Knutsson Semi-Auto Standard- - - KPIF
SWE
21 A PM
238. Fredrik Fernström Semi-Auto Open- - U LSSK
SWE
- D MM
239. Tony Forslund Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
- X MM
240. Roland Dahlman Semi-Auto Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
241. Christopher Samuelsson Semi-Auto Open- - U UPSF
SWE
- D MM
242. John Johansson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Klinte Skyttegille
SWE
- X PM
243. Carl Danielson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
244. Henrik Berntsson Semi-Auto Open- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
245. Johan Bengtsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
246. Ji-Ung Um Semi-Auto Open- - - SSK
SWE
7 A MM
247. Mattias Olsson Semi-Auto Open- - - Karlstads PSK
SWE
14 A MM
248. Per Wiklander Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
249. Ola Forsberg Semi-Auto Open- - - SSK
SWE
7 A MM
250. Anders Magnevall Semi-Auto Open- - - Kpif
SWE
19 A PM
251. Henrik Hornemann Semi-Auto Open- - - RPK
NOR
7 A MM
252. Gustav Persson Semi-Auto Open- - - P4 DS
SWE
4 A MM
253. Robert Rob Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - - SSK
SWE
7 A MM
254. Peter Stavling Semi-Auto Open- S - Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
255. Mikael Johnsson Semi-Auto Open- S - NPK
SWE
16 A PM
256. Max Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
257. Henrik Hjelte Semi-Auto Open- - U SSK
SWE
- X PM
258. Staffan Liljestrand Semi-Auto Open- - - SSK
SWE
7 A MM
259. Christer Siverud Semi-Auto Open- SS - Nybro PK
SWE
20 A PM
260. Mattias Johannesdal Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
261. Mikael Larsson Semi-Auto Standard- S U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
262. Jaime Alvira Semi-Auto Open- - U Frontera
ESP
- D MM
263. Jesper Dahlskog Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
SWE
15 A PM
264. Magnus Pihlqvist Semi-Auto Open- - - Nybro
SWE
15 A PM
265. Johan Andersson Semi-Auto Open- S U Skepplanda Skytteförening
SWE
- X PM
266. Olle R Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
267. Bjørn Lindblad Semi-Auto Open- S - MPK
NOR
21 A PM
268. Rolf Albers Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
20 A PM
269. Niclas Seydlitz Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
19 A PM
270. Viktor P Semi-Auto Limited- - U ESKF
SWE
- X MM
271. Olle Lindskog Semi-Auto Open- S U JPK
SWE
- X PM
272. Da Gar Semi-Auto Limited- - U Kumla Sportskyttar
SWE
- X MM
273. Per Siverud Semi-Auto Open- - - Nybro PK
SWE
20 A PM
274. Carl Engström Semi-Auto Open- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
275. Claes Kjellin Semi-Auto Limited- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
6 A MM
276. Sarah Grey Semi-Auto Open- L - FöUtb
SWE
- A PM
277. Örjan Lindgren Semi-Auto Open- - - MSG
SWE
20 A PM
278. Leif Gliving Semi-Auto Limited- S U Nybro Pk
SWE
- X PM
279. Fredrik Alfredsson Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
19 A PM
280. Daniel Lindqvist Semi-Auto Open- - U Sätila SF
SWE
- D MM
281. Benny Wångelid Semi-Auto Open- S - KPIF
SWE
18 A PM
282. Fredrik Rothén Semi-Auto Open- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
283. Fredrik Jonsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U -
SWE
5 A MM
284. Sverre Henning Engh Semi-Auto Open- - U KPG
NOR
- D MM
285. Peter Claesson Semi-Auto Open- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
286. Pontus Sjögren Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
17 A PM
287. Eric Carlsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb
SWE
- D MM
288. Ola Carlsson Semi-Auto Open- - - ÖPK
SWE
20 A PM
289. Robert Nordgren Manual Action Open+ SS U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
- X MM
290. Roberth Andersson Manual Action Open- - U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
- X MM
291. Thor Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U Skepplanda Skytteförening
SWE
- X PM
292. Pontus Johansson Semi-Auto Open+ - - Kullens pk
SWE
18 A PM
293. Johannes Lantz Semi-Auto Limited- - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
294. Fredrik Laestadius Semi-Auto Open- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
295. Dennis Edman Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
296. Mikael Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - - Överum
SWE
18 A PM
297. Fredrik Degerfeldt Semi-Auto Open- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
298. Daniel Fritjofsson Semi-Auto Open- - - EDS
SWE
16 A PM
299. Elisabeth Ekströmer Manual Action Open+ L U Överum
SWE
- X PM
300. Christian Holzapfel Semi-Auto Open- - U -
DEU
- D MM
301. Erik Sandell Semi-Auto Open- S - Nybro PK
SWE
17 A PM
302. Wilhelm Berndtsson Semi-Auto Limited+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
303. Anders Staaf Semi-Auto Open- - - ESs
SWE
4 A MM
304. Sebastian Silver Semi-Auto Open- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- X MM
305. Joakim Rudensten Semi-Auto Limited- S U LSC
SWE
19 A PM
306. Marcus Frisk Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X PM
307. Tomas Hermander Semi-Auto Open- SS - Växjö PK
SWE
20 A PM
308. Orvar Bäcklin Semi-Auto Limited- - U -
SWE
4 A MM
309. Espen Finset Semi-Auto Open- - - LOP
NOR
21 A PM
310. Jörgen Ömalm Semi-Auto Limited- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
311. Henrik Grip Semi-Auto Limited- - U FöUtb
SWE
- D MM
312. Kalle Frimodt Semi-Auto Limited- - U TSKF
SWE
14 A MM
313. Jimmy Sjögren Semi-Auto Limited+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
314. Maximillian Berg Molin Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
315. Orjan Magnusson Semi-Auto Open- SS - YDSKF
SWE
17 A PM
316. Marcus Kask Semi-Auto Open- - - Kpif
SWE
17 A PM
317. Thomas Nygren Semi-Auto Open- S - LaholmsPSK
SWE
17 A PM
318. Morgan Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - - SäSF
SWE
19 A PM
319. Boris Nilsson Semi-Auto Limited- S U MSG
SWE
- X PM
320. Ulf Eden Kravik Manual Action Open- - - Uppsala DS
USA
18 A PM
321. Jacob Lindquist Semi-Auto Open+ - U Sätila
SWE
- D MM
322. per årebråt Semi-Auto Open- - - SSS
NOR
1 A MM
323. Tony Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
324. Kristian Rommen Semi-Auto Open- - - OFS
NOR
1 A MM
325. Magnus Haugerud Semi-Auto Open- - - RPK
NOR
1 A MM
326. Jörgen Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - - P4 DS
SWE
4 A MM
327. Didrik Sørlie Semi-Auto Open- - - RPK
NOR
1 A MM
328. Glenn Thomas Ugulen Semi-Auto Open- - - OFS
NOR
1 A MM
329. Eirik Johannes Larsen Semi-Auto Open- - - Notodden PK
NOR
7 A MM
330. Johan Fredriksson Semi-Auto Standard- - - Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
331. Per Ekelund Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
- X MM
332. Hampus Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - U BSSK
SWE
- D MM
333. Christoffer Borgh Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
- D MM
334. Mattias Kneck Semi-Auto Limited- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
335. B.O. Hambledon Semi-Auto Open- - - Rosersberg
SWE
17 A PM
336. Harri Salo Semi-Auto Open- S - TSKF
SWE
17 A PM
337. Johan Mastrell Semi-Auto Open- S - SSIN
DNK
5 A MM
338. John D-felt Semi-Auto Open- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- X MM
339. Leif Johansson Semi-Auto Standard- S - Kss
SWE
18 A PM
340. John Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U VDS
SWE
18 A PM
341. Torkel Persson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
1 A MM
342. Fredrik Carlsson Semi-Auto Open+ - - LSC
SWE
3 A MM
343. Jørgen Tang Nielsen Manual Action Open- - - SSIN
DNK
13 A MM
344. Oscar Krook Semi-Auto Open- - - Kristianstads PK
SWE
15 A PM
345. David Vikstrom Semi-Auto Open- - U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
346. Jon Johansson Manual Action Open+ - - LPSK
SWE
10 A MM
347. Erik Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U ESKF
SWE
- D MM
348. Peter Slättersjö Semi-Auto Standard- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
349. Martin Bergman Semi-Auto Open- - - Jönköping PK
SWE
20 A PM
350. Johan Strömberg Semi-Auto Open- - U örebro ipsc
SWE
- X MM
351. Per Arne Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- S - Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
1 A MM
352. Jan Ullberg Semi-Auto Open- SS - Stockholms LVF
USA
14 A MM
353. Nicklas Olausson Semi-Auto Open- - - Security Group Dynamics
SWE
4 A MM
354. Anders R. (#1386) Semi-Auto Open+ - U KPIF
SWE
- X PM
355. Martin Svedjenäs Semi-Auto Limited- - U RPSK
SWE
21 A PM
356. Stephan Lehmann Semi-Auto Open- - U WSG
DEU
- X MM
357. Erik Hedman Semi-Auto Standard- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
358. Alexander Bäckman Semi-Auto Open- - - Jönköpings PK
SWE
20 A PM
359. Rolf Olsson Semi-Auto Open- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
360. Ludvig Cullin Lindgren Semi-Auto Open- J - KPIF
SWE
19 A PM
361. Björn Dahlberg Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
21 A PM
362. Jesper Liedstrand Semi-Auto Open- - U KPIF
SWE
- X PM
363. Jens Forsberg Semi-Auto Open- - - KPIF
SWE
16 A PM
364. Simon Sapranidis Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X PM
365. Thette Holmberg Semi-Auto Open- L - Kristianstads PK
SWE
15 A PM
366. Stefan Siverud Semi-Auto Open- - - Nybro PK
SWE
20 A PM
367. Frederik Petersen Semi-Auto Open- - - -
DNK
14 A MM
368. Anders Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- S - MSG
SWE
12 A MM
369. Thomas Möllerberg Semi-Auto Open- - - ÖPK
SWE
15 A PM
370. Jonnie Nilsson Semi-Auto Standard- - - YDSKF
SWE
21 A PM
371. Jimmy Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - - Växjö PK
SWE
14 A MM
372. Olaf Thieme Semi-Auto Open- - - Black Rifle User Group
DEU
- A PM
373. Albin A Hylander Semi-Auto Open- J - -
USA
9 A MM
374. Johann Botlinger Semi-Auto Open- - - -
USA
18 A MM
375. John. Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - - -
USA
18 A MM
376. Tariq Mahmud Semi-Auto Open- - U -
SWE
13 A MM
377. Sabine Olovsson Anders Semi-Auto Open- L - -
USA
2 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
188
NOR
21
USA
6
DNK
5
DEU
2

return

Division / Category
Manual Action Open
L
0
J
0
-
9
S
1
SS
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
L
0
J
0
-
12
S
2
SS
0
Total
14
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
L
10
J
4
-
117
S
35
SS
7
Total
173
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Limited
L
1
J
0
-
19
S
4
SS
0
Total
24
Division / Category
Manual Action Standard
L
0
J
0
-
1
S
0
SS
0
Total
1