Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on April 26, 2019, 1 p.m., and closes June 30, 2019, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
6 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 0

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
from *.cab import
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Kalmar
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
NOR
26 Von Batti
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Anita Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
NOR
77 Tåbbe Asplind
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
322 per årebråt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
324 Kristian Rommen
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
325 Magnus Haugerud
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
327 Didrik Sørlie
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
341 Torkel Persson
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
351 Per Arne Nilsen
Club
Hokksund pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
13
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Kalmar
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
40 Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Hans Holmkvist
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
68 Anders Ekeberg
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
110 Patrik Gren
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Fredrik Stråhle
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
130 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
215 Gustav Röken
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
USA

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Kalmar
61 Hannu Vilmi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
73 Andy Jensen
Club
Jpk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
100 Anders Hansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
104 Andreas Matson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
115 Tomas Magnusson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
206 Robin Danielsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
209 Peter Carlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
342 Fredrik Carlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Kalmar
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
12 Mikael Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
63 Dennis Husell
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
176 Martin Sundgren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
229 Patrik Andersson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
252 Gustav Persson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
303 Anders Staaf
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
308 Orvar Bäcklin
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
353 Nicklas Olausson
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Kalmar
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DEU
81 Kent Stangvik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
173 Fredrik Lindblad
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
283 Fredrik Jonsson
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
337 Johan Mastrell
Club
SSIN
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 6

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Kalmar
86 Niklas Arabäck
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
127 Dick Qvarnström
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
139 Björn Svensson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
148 Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
SWE
153 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
163 Peter Larsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
174 Axel Rönquist
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
178 Pierre N
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
203 Andreas Anderson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
275 Claes Kjellin
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Kalmar
37 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
NOR
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
90 Per Killingmo
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
NOR
214 Kenneth Salen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
222 Kjetil Edvardsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
NOR
Club
Agdenes Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
246 Ji-Ung Um
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
249 Ola Forsberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
251 Henrik Hornemann
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
Notodden PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Nybro
13 Joachim Nilsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
25 Peter Eliasson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
31 Matti Puhakka
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
35 Jan Schröder
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
183 Peter Nordlund
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
UPSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
233 Daniel Olsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
254 Peter Stavling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Nybro
22 Henry Joona
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Lars Andreasson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
98 Christer Back
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
150 Pär Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
156 Albin Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
159 Daniel Kjellberg
Club
SäSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
205 Adam Lindholm
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
208 Martin Long
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
223 Felix Andersson
Club
Berga SKF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
373 Albin A Hylander
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
-
Region
USA

Squad 10

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Nybro
27 Per Jonasson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
50 ulf moen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
80 Mikael Schelén
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
118 Pia Clerté
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
SWE
128 Tuomas Koli
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
134 Olle Ackehed
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
138 Marcus Sedin
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
141 Stefan Nordh
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
144 Mats Lisstrand
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
346 Jon Johansson
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Nybro
Club
GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
23 Erik Larsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
34 Jiro Nihei
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
42 Stefan Wallberg
Club
GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
56 Jens H
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
62 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
101 Ulf Larsson
Club
HPK-GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
182 Einar Cronstedt
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Nybro
21 Leif Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
32 Bo Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Nick Ravn
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
43 Marcus Madsen
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
71 Eddie Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Jonatan Loman
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
96 Johan Hansen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
102 Erik Bjalkvall
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
219 Dan Liljeström
Club
LVF
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
368 Anders Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Nybro
9 Anders Zander
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
122 Carl Schultze
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
137 jan larsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
180 Per Forsling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
204 Tariq M**
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
232 Joakim Sand
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
SSIN
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
376 Tariq Mahmud
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
USA

Squad 14

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start dag 1 i Nybro
119 Niklas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
126 David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
247 Mattias Olsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
312 Kalle Frimodt
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
352 Jan Ullberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
USA
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
371 Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
64 Kent Westerlund
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
129 Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
131 Jessica Karlsson
Club
Nybro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
SWE
133 Andreas Karlsson
Club
Nybro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
151 Louise Lidholm
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
SWE
171 Toni Kaic
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
263 Jesper Dahlskog
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
264 Magnus Pihlqvist
Club
Nybro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
344 Oscar Krook
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
365 Thette Holmberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 16

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
29 Pontus Persson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
52 Henrik Jonsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
54 Ole Victor
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
255 Mikael Johnsson
Club
NPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
363 Jens Forsberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
207 Edward Fenn
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
286 Pontus Sjögren
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
301 Erik Sandell
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
315 Orjan Magnusson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
316 Marcus Kask
Club
Kpif
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
317 Thomas Nygren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
335 B.O. Hambledon
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
336 Harri Salo
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
292 Pontus Johansson
Club
Kullens pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
296 Mikael Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
320 Ulf Eden Kravik
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
USA
339 Leif Johansson
Club
Kss
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
340 John Johansson
Club
VDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
374 Johann Botlinger
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
USA
375 John. Johansson
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
USA

Squad 19

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
167 Patric Lindgren
Club
Kpif
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
250 Anders Magnevall
Club
Kpif
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
269 Niclas Seydlitz
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
305 Joakim Rudensten
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
318 Morgan Andersson
Club
SäSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 20

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
259 Christer Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
268 Rolf Albers
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
273 Per Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
277 Örjan Lindgren
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
288 Ola Carlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
307 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
349 Martin Bergman
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
366 Stefan Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
28 Paul Wood
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE
161 Örjan Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
164 Einar Bakke
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
237 Stefan Knutsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
267 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
NOR
309 Espen Finset
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
NOR
Club
RPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
361 Björn Dahlberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
370 Jonnie Nilsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 99

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
from *.cab import
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
193 Alf Wallblom
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
SWE
200 Jonas Olsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
SWE

Squad 199

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
from *.cab import
No competitors are registered for this squad