Competitors

Max 96 competitors in main-match, currently 85 registered (85 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 70 competitors in pre-match, currently 49 registered (49 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Gabriel Hübinette Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
2. Daniel Daniel Standard- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
3. Marcus NotKnown Standard+ - C Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
4. Erik NotKnown Production- - U NLT PSK
SWE
6 A MM
5. Fredrik Segerlund Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
6. Daniel Elvnäs Production- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
7. Tåbbe Asplind Standard- - D SPSF
SWE
1 A MM
8. Hänry Bengtsson Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
9. Azir Butt Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
10. Kenny F Open+ - U Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
11. Martin Long Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
12. Jimmy Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
6 A MM
13. Andreas Norberg Production Optics- - U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
4 A MM
14. Jacob Jacob Production- - U TSKF
SWE
3 A MM
15. Per Wikström Production- - U Dala-MP
SWE
1 A MM
16. Ronny Andreassen Standard+ - U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
17. Vinko Rosic Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
18. Niclas Dal Standard- S U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
19. Henrik Grip Standard- - U VDS
SWE
8 A MM
20. Olof Axelsson Production- S B Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
1 A MM
21. Fredrik Fernström Production Optics- - U LSSK
SWE
3 A MM
22. Thomas Björklund Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
23. Von Batti Standard+ - U FöUtb
SWE
1 A MM
24. Robin Östman Standard- - U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
7 A MM
25. Tom Söderström Standard- - U Gävle PK
SWE
7 A MM
26. Victoria Back Production- L U Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
- X MM
27. Johan W Production- - U LSSK
SWE
- D MM
28. Marjan Angelovski Production- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
29. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
1 A MM
30. Jonny Arbinger Standard- S U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
7 A MM
31. Joakim s Production Optics- - U NLT PSK
SWE
- X MM
32. Adam Lindholm Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
33. Stefan Brodin Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
34. Johan Hansén Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
35. Magnus Eklund Standard- - U Gävle PK
SWE
7 A MM
36. Rolf Olsson Production Optics- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
6 A MM
37. Misel Ivic Production- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
38. Peter Åkerling Standard+ - U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
- X MM
39. Pär Öhrberg Standard- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
6 A MM
40. Stefan Vestman Open+ - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
41. Stilianos Simeonidis Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
42. Simon T Standard- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
43. Markus Gimbergsson Standard- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
44. Bengt Siverling Production- S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
- X MM
45. Henrik Karlström Standard+ - U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
46. Mats Nyman Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
47. Jiro Nihei Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
48. Christian Swedeborg Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
49. Ilja NotKnown Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
3 A MM
50. Magnus Blix Standard- S U VDS
SWE
1 A MM
51. robert back Production- - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- X MM
52. Lars Hanses Production- - U BESK
SWE
1 A MM
53. Fredrick Lindqvist Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
54. Vincent Hörnsten Production- - U Gripen PK
SWE
1 A MM
55. Da Gar Production- - U Kumla Sportskyttar
SWE
- X MM
56. Andreas Björklind Production- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
5 A MM
57. Hans Nilsson Production- S U NLT PSK
SWE
6 A MM
58. Patrik Broman Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
59. Sonny Forsberg Revolver- S U Gävle PK
SWE
7 A MM
60. Kim Hansson Classic+ - U Södertörns SK
SWE
2 A MM
61. Andreas Bagoly Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
62. Robert Tennisberg Production- S U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
63. Peter Nordlund Production- S U LSC
SWE
4 A MM
64. Anders Hall Production- - U LVF
SWE
4 A MM
65. Rasmus Broman Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
66. Vivi-Anne Karlsson Production- L U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
1 A MM
67. Eva Andersson Production- L U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
68. Tony Johansson Production- S C Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
69. Morgan Lindholm Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
70. Leif Westermark Standard- S U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
71. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
72. Tomas Magnusson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
73. magnus boström Open+ - U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- X MM
74. Pelle Borggren Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
75. Madelen Berg Production- L U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
76. Magnus Berg Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
7 A MM
77. Bengt Hamann Standard- S U Besk, Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
3 A MM
78. Per Forsling Open+ - U ECDS
SWE
4 A MM
79. Stefan Unknown Standard- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
80. Mats Lisstrand Production- - U SSK
SWE
- D MM
81. Jyrki Mourujärvi Production- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
2 A MM
82. Alex Roos Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
83. Joel Sundstedt Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
84. Kjell-Åke Jansson Standard- SS U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
85. lars-tony skoog Production Optics- - U spsk
SWE
7 A MM
86. Thomas Kindhag Open+ S U Södertörns skytteklubb
SWE
3 A MM
87. Joakim Rudqvist Production- S U ECDS
SWE
4 A MM
88. Fredrik Willehadson Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
9 A PM
89. Ulf Möller Production- - U Kumla sportskyttar
SWE
4 A MM
90. Johan Heidenfors Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
91. Walter Kitzinger Open+ SS U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
92. Kalle Frimodt Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
93. Gary E Nelson Standard- SS C Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
94. Stefan Kristersson Standard- S B Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
95. Johan Wahlqvist Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
9 A PM
96. Olle R Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
97. Mikael Gilli Standard- S U SSK
SWE
13 A PM
98. Mikael Palmgren Standard- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
99. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
100. Magnus Lindblå Production Optics- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
101. Pontus Bergsten Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
102. Weine Samuelsson Open+ SS U LSC
SWE
- X MM
103. Vlad Ionesco Production- - U VDS
SWE
8 A MM
104. Mikael Andersson Production- - U BOPS
SWE
- D MM
105. Carl Engström Standard- - U TSKF
SWE
3 A MM
106. Luis Soler Production- - U UVPSK
SWE
4 A MM
107. Marcus Sedin Standard- - U NSG
SWE
- X MM
108. Henke Nilsson Standard+ - C Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
109. Stefan Willehadson Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
9 A PM
110. Peter Foogel Production Optics- S U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
111. Max Andersson Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
112. Frederic Lindahl Standard+ - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
113. Magnus Magnusson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
114. Henry Joona Standard+ S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
115. Lars-Göran Dehlin Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X MM
116. Mikael Eriksson Standard+ - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
117. jaakko kangasvieri Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
6 A MM
118. Ricardo Soler Standard- - U SSK
SWE
- D MM
119. Jan-Olof Olsson Standard- SS U Bofors Skjutfälts Skytte Kår
SWE
- X MM
120. Fredrik NoName Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
121. Dejan Inic Production- S U GPSK
SWE
8 A MM
122. Tobias Bestelid Production- - U Roslagens pistolskyttar
SWE
3 A MM
123. Henrik R Standard- - U SSK
SWE
- D MM
124. Sven Storgärds Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
9 A PM
125. Maximillian M Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
126. Mattias Kneck Production- - U VDS
SWE
6 A MM
127. Sebastian Fredriksson Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
128. Stefan Eriksson Production- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
129. Madeleine Engström Production- L U Uppsala DS
SWE
14 A PM
130. Rolf Lönn Open+ SS U Gävle PK
SWE
7 A MM
131. Joakim Holmberg Production- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
132. Jerry Vesterlund Standard- - U RPS
SWE
3 A MM
133. Jonny Gustafsson Production Optics- - U RPS
SWE
3 A MM
134. David Mandelin Production- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
135. Lars Lindstedt Standard+ S U Sandvikens PK
SWE
6 A MM
136. Jim Andersson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
137. Jari Kurttio Open+ S U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- X MM
138. Johan Ö Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
139. Håkan Wiren Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
140. Chris Klug Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
141. Eric Skytt Production- - U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
142. Joel Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
6 A MM
143. Magnus Forssman Production- - U SAPK
SWE
2 A MM
144. Marc Unknown Production- - U Ballongberget
SWE
- X MM
145. Matthieu Marchand Standard- - U GUDS
SWE
- D PM
146. jonas renström Standard+ S U sandvikens psk
SWE
- X MM
147. Johan Ekengren Open+ - U Sandviken PK
SWE
- D MM
148. Jonas Svedberg Production- S U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
149. Dennis Edman Classic- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
150. Tony Söderlund Standard- - U spk
SWE
- X MM
151. Layth Garabet Standard- S U GPSK
SWE
- D MM
152. Heinz Johansson Open+ S U Norrköping Shooting Club
SWE
- X MM
153. Ulf Eden Kravik Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
154. Patric Arvidsson Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
155. Ilija ROSIC Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
156. Robert Rob Andersson Standard- - U SSK
SWE
4 A MM
157. David Levin Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
6 A MM
158. Lars Mattsson Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
14 A PM
159. Johan Ström Open+ - U SGD
SWE
3 A MM
160. Peter Andersson Standard- - U Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
SWE
1 A MM
161. Pär Linnarsson Classic- - U RJPS
SWE
12 A PM
162. Daniel Stenbäck Standard+ - U RJPS
SWE
- X PM
163. Richard W Lundgren Classic+ - U RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
SWE
12 A PM
164. Björn Göransson Production- - U RJPS
SWE
12 A PM
165. Fredrik Björkström Production Optics- - U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
7 A MM
166. Patrik Danielsson Standard- - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- D MM
167. Ted Åhlenius Production- - D SPSF
SWE
1 A MM
168. Lars Löfven Classic+ - U Uppsala DS
SWE
12 A PM
169. Kenneth Karlsson Standard+ S U Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
170. Theo Savidis Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
171. Thomas NotKnown Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
172. Ji-Ung Um Open- - U SSK
SWE
- D MM
173. Gustav Röken Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
14 A PM
174. Joakim Lindberg Open+ - U UPSF
SWE
- X PM
175. Niclas Drottler Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
176. P-O Persson Standard- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- D MM
177. Mathias Brännvall Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
178. Roland Sjögren Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
179. Karl Håkansson Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
180. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
181. Ivar NotKnown Standard- S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X PM
182. Kattis Edfeldt Standard+ L U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X PM
183. Claes N-son Standard- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X PM
184. STEPHEN NotKnown Standard+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
9 A PM
185. Mattias Bäckström Standard- - U UVPSK
SWE
- D MM
186. Marcus Hamberg Standard- - U Västerort DS
SWE
- D MM
187. Jack Janérs Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
5 A MM
188. Mike Tutsch Open+ SS U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X PM
189. Anders Färnström Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
190. R Azad Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
191. Ronny Bergström Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
12 A PM
192. Anders Bergsten Production- - U Livgardetsskytteförening
SWE
- D MM
193. Torbjörn Åhlén Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
14 A PM
194. Juha Kelahaara Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
11 A PM
195. Torbjörn Gebrat Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
12 A PM
196. Peter Rydell Open+ S C Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
197. Marja Näsman Production- L U Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
198. Thomas Svensson Revolver- S U LSC
SWE
- X MM
199. Per Gellermark Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
200. Jens Söderlund Open+ S U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
7 A MM
201. Niclas Mineur Production Optics- - U Gävle PK
SWE
- D MM
202. B.O. Hambledon Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
14 A PM
203. Wilhelm Berndtsson Production- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
9 A PM
204. Tuomas Koli Production Optics- - U RJPS
SWE
14 A PM
205. Ronny Holmberg Open+ - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
206. Joakim Östby Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
207. Mattias Eriksson Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
208. Jonas Thambert Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
209. Jakob Ericsson Open+ - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
210. Jonas Eriksson Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
9 A PM
211. Tarmo Kopakka Revolver- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
9 A PM
212. Jonas A Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
213. Mats Viberg Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- X MM
214. Åke Pettersson Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
215. William Sandström Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
216. Gabriel Lind Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
1 A MM
217. Jonas Eriksson Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
218. Mattias Boman Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
219. Fredrick Lindström Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
220. Zsolt Tarjanyi Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
221. Jari Miettinen Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
222. Jim Berglund Production- S U NLT PSK
SWE
6 A MM
223. Jessica Helenius Production- L U Uppsala DS
SWE
12 A PM
224. Mikael Sundström Classic- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
12 A PM
225. Kent Kumpula Revolver+ - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
226. Jonas Eronen Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
227. Niclas Lindstedt Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
9 A PM
228. David Lindquist Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
11 A PM
229. Rolf Sunnestård Production- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- D MM
230. Stefan Brostedt Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
231. Kristoffer Ellerås Production- - U Security group
SWE
11 A PM
232. Björn Sjöberg Standard- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
11 A PM
233. Anders S Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
234. Peter Norr Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
235. Charlie Hovenäs Standard- - U Stockholms försvarsutbildadares skytteförening
SWE
- D MM
236. Fredrik Arenstig Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
237. Thomas Eldenek Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
238. Jan Åke Fonnaland Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X PM
239. Mikaela Jonsson Production- L U Uppsala DS
SWE
11 A PM
240. Orvar Bäcklin Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
14 A PM
241. Pär Lundgren Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
11 A PM
242. Martin Pärnaste Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
243. Sebastian Pohle Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
11 A PM
244. Harry Veddevik Classic+ S U Uppsala DS
SWE
13 A PM
245. Henrik Bohman Revolver- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
246. Josef Yousefian Production- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
247. Antonio Stadigh Standard- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
248. Kai Rämö Production Optics- S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X PM
249. Marcus Hålen Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
250. Mats Tunfalk Standard- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
10 A PM
251. Fredrik Wallin Open- - U Sätilla
SWE
4 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
134

return

Division / Category
Revolver
S
2
L
0
SS
0
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Open
S
3
L
0
SS
2
-
3
Total
8
Division / Category
Standard
S
13
L
0
SS
1
-
21
Total
35
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
L
0
SS
0
-
5
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
7
Total
7
Division / Category
Production
S
12
L
7
SS
0
-
56
Total
75