Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
15 Per Wikström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Olof Axelsson
Club
Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
SWE
23 Von Batti
Club
FöUtb
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Magnus Blix
Club
VDS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Lars Hanses
Club
BESK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Gripen PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
160 Peter Andersson
Club
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
167 Ted Åhlenius
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
216 Gabriel Lind
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Kim Hansson
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Leif Westermark
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Fredrik NoName
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
143 Magnus Forssman
Club
SAPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
14 Jacob Jacob
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
LSSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Ilja NotKnown
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Bengt Hamann
Club
Besk, Bergslagens skyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Thomas Kindhag
Club
Södertörns skytteklubb
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Carl Engström
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
122 Tobias Bestelid
Club
Roslagens pistolskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
132 Jerry Vesterlund
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Jonny Gustafsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
159 Johan Ström
Club
SGD
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11 Martin Long
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Andreas Norberg
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Adam Lindholm
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Peter Nordlund
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Anders Hall
Club
LVF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Per Forsling
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Joakim Rudqvist
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Ulf Möller
Club
Kumla sportskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
106 Luis Soler
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
251 Fredrik Wallin
Club
Sätilla
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Niclas Dal
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Tomas Magnusson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Madelen Berg
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Alex Roos
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Magnus Magnusson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
187 Jack Janérs
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
4 Erik NotKnown
Club
NLT PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Jimmy Svensson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Rolf Olsson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Pär Öhrberg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Hans Nilsson
Club
NLT PSK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
126 Mattias Kneck
Club
VDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Lars Lindstedt
Club
Sandvikens PK
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Joel Svensson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
157 David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
222 Jim Berglund
Club
NLT PSK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
24 Robin Östman
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Jonny Arbinger
Club
Sandvikens PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Magnus Eklund
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Simon T
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Sonny Forsberg
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Magnus Berg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 lars-tony skoog
Club
spsk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
130 Rolf Lönn
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
200 Jens Söderlund
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Vinko Rosic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Henrik Grip
Club
VDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Jiro Nihei
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Vlad Ionesco
Club
VDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Dejan Inic
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
125 Maximillian M
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
155 Ilija ROSIC
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Stage 1
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
95 Johan Wahlqvist
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Sven Storgärds
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
184 STEPHEN NotKnown
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
210 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
211 Tarmo Kopakka
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
227 Niclas Lindstedt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Stage 2
207 Mattias Eriksson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
217 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
218 Mattias Boman
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
220 Zsolt Tarjanyi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
221 Jari Miettinen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
245 Henrik Bohman
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
247 Antonio Stadigh
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
249 Marcus Hålen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
250 Mats Tunfalk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Stage 3
194 Juha Kelahaara
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
228 David Lindquist
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security group
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
232 Björn Sjöberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
239 Mikaela Jonsson
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
241 Pär Lundgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
243 Sebastian Pohle
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Stage 4
161 Pär Linnarsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
168 Lars Löfven
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
191 Ronny Bergström
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
195 Torbjörn Gebrat
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
223 Jessica Helenius
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Stage 5
97 Mikael Gilli
Club
SSK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
169 Kenneth Karlsson
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
178 Roland Sjögren
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
196 Peter Rydell
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
197 Marja Näsman
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
206 Joakim Östby
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
226 Jonas Eronen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
236 Fredrik Arenstig
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
244 Harry Veddevik
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
7
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Stage 7
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
158 Lars Mattsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
173 Gustav Röken
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
202 B.O. Hambledon
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
204 Tuomas Koli
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
240 Orvar Bäcklin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE