Competitors

Max 72 competitors in main-match, currently 70 registered (70 approved, 0 pending) and 25 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Azir Butt Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
2. Daniel Daniel Standard- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
3. Allan Grandestedt Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
4. Jonas Thambert Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
5. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
2 A MM
6. Peter Stavling Standard+ S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
7. Gabriel Lind Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
1 A MM
8. Staffan Liljestrand Production- - U SSK
SWE
6 A MM
9. Luis Soler Production- - U UVPSK
SWE
2 A MM
10. Ricardo Soler Standard- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
11. Marc Unknown Production- - U Ballongberget
SWE
3 A MM
12. R Azad Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
13. Sandra Arbinger Standard- L U Sandvikens Psk
SWE
5 A MM
14. Jens Söderlund Open+ S U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
5 A MM
15. Mats Nyman Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
5 A MM
16. Jonas Nilsson Standard- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
5 A MM
17. Ola Forsberg Standard- - U SSK
SWE
6 A MM
18. Kev NotKnown Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
3 A MM
19. Jan Mattsson Open+ SS U Ipsc Västerås
SWE
4 A MM
20. Olof Axelsson Production- S B Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
2 A MM
21. Robert Purvins Production Optics- - U SSK
SWE
3 A MM
22. Kim Hansson Standard+ - U Södertörns SK
SWE
1 A MM
23. Jonny Arbinger Standard- S U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
5 A MM
24. Michael Lindström Production- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
4 A MM
25. Stefan Vestman Open+ - U SSK
SWE
3 A MM
26. Johan Nilsson Standard- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
4 A MM
27. Johan Skogh Standard+ - U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
5 A MM
28. Sven Storgärds Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
1 A MM
29. Anders Mårdh Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
5 A MM
30. Razmik Aroyan Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
3 A MM
31. Sonny Forsberg Revolver- S U Gävle PK
SWE
2 A MM
32. Joakim Holmberg Production- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
5 A MM
33. Vinko Rosic Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
5 A MM
34. Anna Utter Production- L U IPSC Västerås
SWE
4 A MM
35. Johan Hansén Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
36. Jiro Nihei Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
37. Christian Swedeborg Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
38. Magnus Blix Standard- S U VDS
SWE
1 A MM
39. P-O Persson Standard- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X MM
40. Fredrik Pejlert Classic- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
41. Conny Chow Standard- S U Ballongberget
SWE
3 A MM
42. Daniel Olsson Standard- - U UVPSK
SWE
- X MM
43. Rolf Lönn Open+ SS U Gävle PK
SWE
- X MM
44. Ji-Ung Um Open- - U SSK
SWE
6 A MM
45. Stilianos Simeonidis Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
46. Anders B Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
47. Joakim Rudqvist Production- S U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
48. Johan Wahlqvist Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
1 A MM
49. Mikael Edholm Production- S U NLT
SWE
3 A MM
50. Harry Veddevik Standard+ S U Uppsala DS
SWE
1 A MM
51. Jonas Eriksson Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
1 A MM
52. Kenneth Karlsson Standard+ S U SSK
SWE
1 A MM
53. John Lindbom Open- - D Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
4 A MM
54. Natali NotKnown Standard- L U Ballongbergets
SWE
- X MM
55. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
56. Kattis Edfeldt Standard- L U Ärna IF DS
SWE
2 A MM
57. Paul Wood Production- - U LSC
SWE
3 A MM
58. Mikael Gilli Standard- S U SSK
SWE
1 A MM
59. Daniel Demirian Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- X MM
60. Ilija ROSIC Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
5 A MM
61. Erik Jerilgård Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
5 A MM
62. Kenny F Open+ - U Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
63. Marcus Keife Standard+ - C Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
64. Fredrik Willehadson Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
1 A MM
65. Henry Joona Standard- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
5 A MM
66. David Nisshagen Production- - U UVPSK
SWE
- X MM
67. Madelen Berg Production- L U SPSF
SWE
4 A MM
68. Michael Pedersen Production Optics- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X MM
69. Rolf Häsänen Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
4 A MM
70. Svenne Abrahamsen Production- S U BESK Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
71. Mattias Kneck Production- - U VDS
SWE
2 A MM
72. Simon Dahlström Production- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
73. Anders Hall Production- - U LVF
SWE
- X MM
74. Adam Lindholm Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
75. Lars-Göran Dehlin Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X MM
76. Jack Janérs Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- A PM
77. Niclas Dal Standard- S U SPSF
SWE
2 A MM
78. Johan Haques Production- S U UVPSK
SWE
- A PM
79. Håkan Wiren Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
80. Magnus Pettersson Production Optics- - U SPSF
SWE
- A PM
81. Gustaf Wennerholm Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
82. Karl Håkansson Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
83. Bengt Hamann Standard- S C Besk, Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
2 A MM
84. Mikael Pg Larsson Production- S U Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
2 A MM
85. Marcus Hahn Standard- S U Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
3 A MM
86. Mateo Manby Production- - U -
SWE
6 A MM
87. Ivar NotKnown Standard- S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
2 A MM
88. Felix Andersson Production- - U Försvarsutbildarnas skf
SWE
- X MM
89. Jo Eken Torp Production- - U Västerort DS
SWE
1 A MM
90. Josef Noori Standard- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
91. Henrik Tölander Production Optics- - U LSC
SWE
3 A MM
92. Erik NotKnown Production- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
93. Joakim Aronius Production- - U LSC
SWE
- X MM
94. Daniel Gulle Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
95. Max Gidhagen Classic+ - U Lidingö Sportskytteklubb
SWE
- W MM
96. Stefan Unknown Standard- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
97. Duangkamol Hamann Production- L U BESK
SWE
2 A MM
98. Anton Wallin Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
99. Björn Bekkouche Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- A PM
100. Anders Hjorth Standard- - U Stockholm Lvf
SWE
- W MM
101. Ilja NotKnown Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
102. Robert Tennisberg Production- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
103. Örjan L Production Optics- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
104. Henke Nilsson Standard+ - C Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
105. Jonas A Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
106. Leif Westermark Standard- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X PM
107. Olle R Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
108. Reine Oxfält Production- - U SSK
SWE
- W MM
109. Erik Bjalkvall Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
110. Adam Goding Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
111. Matthieu Marchand Standard- - U GUDS
SWE
9 A PM
112. Jonas Kedland Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
7 A PM
113. Kjell-Åke Jansson Standard- SS U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
114. Daniel Castillo Revolver- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
115. Max Andersson Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
7 A PM
116. Joakim Östby Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- W MM
117. Christian Bergvall Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
118. Robert Björk Production- S U Rosersberg
SWE
10 A PM
119. Jacob Jacob Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
120. Lars Andreasson Standard+ S U Örlb Skf
SWE
4 A MM
121. Rolf Sunnestård Production- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- X MM
122. chris jonkers Open+ S U GuDS
SWE
9 A PM
123. Daniel Persson Open+ - B Guds
SWE
9 A PM
124. göran jansson Open+ SS C GUDS
SWE
9 A PM
125. Marcus Åström Production- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- W MM
126. Anders Arbinger Standard- - U Guds
SWE
9 A PM
127. Martin Quensel Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
- X PM
128. Andreas Töyrä Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
129. Thomas Björklund Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
130. Magnus Forssman Production- - U SAPK
SWE
- W MM
131. B.O. Hambledon Production- - B Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
132. Mattias Bäckström Standard- - U UVPSK
SWE
- W MM
133. Per Mellström Standard+ - U UVPSK
SWE
- A PM
134. Johan Wahl Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
135. Heléne Magnesten Standard- L U Gustavsbergs pistolskytte klubb
SWE
9 A PM
136. jonas renström Standard+ S U sandvikens psk
SWE
- W MM
137. Tomas Nilsson Open+ - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
138. Mikael Bremander Production- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
4 A MM
139. Dan Sjostrom Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
7 A PM
140. Joel Sundstedt Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
141. L Osterberg Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
142. Maximillian Molin Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
143. John Gustafsson Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
144. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
145. Mikael Dahlberg Standard+ - U BBSKF
SWE
- X PM
146. Daniel Ventura Production Optics- - U BBSKF
SWE
- W MM
147. Magnus Lindblå Production Optics- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
148. Kurt-Åke Kallin Standard+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
149. Timmy Kallin Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
150. Anders S Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
151. Charlie Hovenäs Standard- - U Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteföreningen
SWE
- X MM
152. Jörgen Ömalm Classic- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
153. Mikael Bergqvist Classic+ S U Rosersberg
SWE
10 A PM
154. Anders Bergsten Production- - U Livgardetsskytteförening
SWE
- W MM
155. Josef Yousefian Production- - U VDS
SWE
4 A MM
156. Bengt Bäckström Classic- S A TSKF
SWE
1 A MM
157. Ronny Andreassen Standard+ - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
158. Patrik Danielsson Standard- - U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
- W MM
159. Krister Donred Production- - U Stockholms Praktiska Skyttar ORMEN Skytte Förenin
SWE
- X PM
160. Marjan Angelovski Production- - U SPSF
SWE
2 A MM
161. Fredrik Wildemo Production Optics- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
162. Karlo Grbin Standard- - U Handens PSK
SWE
- W MM
163. Nicholas Hellström Standard- - U Handens PSK
SWE
- W MM
164. Patrik Åström Production- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X PM
165. Johan Segerman Production- - U TSKF
USA
- X MM
166. Andreas Björklind Production- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
4 A MM
167. Danny Karlsson Production- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- W MM
168. Mats Viberg Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- W MM
169. Erik Fjellström Production- - U UVPSK
SWE
4 A MM
170. Tony Johansson Production- S C Smedsbo PK
SWE
- W MM
171. Adam Rush Production- - U Gripen PK
SWE
- X MM
172. Robert Jemdahl Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- A PM
173. Fadi Goria Standard+ - U Ballongberget
SWE
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
106

return

Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
-
0
L
0
S
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
-
0
L
0
S
3
Total
3
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
-
18
L
3
S
14
Total
36
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
-
8
L
0
S
0
Total
8
Division / Category
Open
SS
2
-
9
L
0
S
3
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
-
31
L
4
S
9
Total
44