Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 68 registered (68 approved, 0 pending) and 10 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 26 registered (26 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Bengt Bäckström Classic- S A TSKF
SWE
8 A PM
2. Frida Holmkvist Open+ L U FöUtb
SWE
9 A PM
3. Håkan Johansson Open+ - U FöUtb
SWE
9 A PM
4. Jonny Nordin Classic- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X PM
5. Carolina Nordin Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X PM
6. Simon Sapranidis Open+ - U Ballonberget SKF
SWE
- A PM
7. Olof Sjoden Standard+ SS U Team ONYX
SWE
1 A MM
8. Daniel Nordström Standard+ - U Team ONYX
SWE
- A PM
9. Eric Engstrand Production- - U Eksjö Dynamiska (EDS)
SWE
2 A MM
10. Andy the swede Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
11. Jörgen Ömalm Classic- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
12. Mauricio Jofre Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
13. Jonas Svedberg Production- S U TSKF
SWE
- X PM
14. Johan Heidenfors Classic- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
15. Carl Engström Standard- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
16. Kalle Frimodt Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
17. Johan Norberg Production- - U TSKF
SWE
5 A MM
18. Patrik Lundell Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
19. Jonas Sköldberg Open- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
20. Mattias Skatteboe Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
1 A MM
21. Johannes Erngren Classic- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- A PM
22. Eva Andersson Production- L U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
23. Thomas Zallin Production- S U FöUtb
SWE
9 A PM
24. Tommy Johansson Open- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
25. Tony Grepp Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
26. chris jonkers Open- S U GuDS
SWE
- A PM
27. Charlie Hovenäs Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
3 A MM
28. Jonas Nilsson Standard- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
6 A MM
29. Tommy Grönberg Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
30. Allan Grandestedt Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
31. Azir Butt Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
32. Jim Andersson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
5 A MM
33. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
34. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
35. Tåbbe Asplind Standard+ - D SPSF
SWE
- X MM
36. Johan Nilsson Standard- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
1 A MM
37. Kim Hansson Standard+ - U Södertörns SK
SWE
1 A MM
38. Stilianos Simeonidis Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
39. Michael Ingvarsson Standard+ S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
40. mikael söderholm Open- - U Team ONYX
SWE
4 A MM
41. Robert Björk Production- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
42. Marcus Keife Standard+ - C Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
43. David Mandelin Production- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
44. Niclas Dal Standard- S U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
45. Vincent Hörnsten Standard+ - U Gripen PK
SWE
5 A MM
46. Fredrik Willehadson Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
4 A MM
47. Daniel Castillo Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
48. Johan Segerman Production- - U TSKF
SWE
3 A MM
49. Jens Forsgren Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
3 A MM
50. Peter Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
51. John Lindbom Open- - D Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
6 A MM
52. Tobias Bestelid Standard- - U Roslagens pistolskyttar
SWE
4 A MM
53. Ella Olsson Production- L U FöUtb
SWE
- X MM
54. Johan Wahlqvist Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
4 A MM
55. Marcus Hahn Standard- S U Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
- X MM
56. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
57. Matthieu Marchand Standard- - U GUDS
SWE
- D MM
58. Nicholas Hellström Standard- - U Handens PSK
SWE
6 A MM
59. Madelen Berg Production- L U SPSF
SWE
1 A MM
60. Kev NotKnown Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- D MM
61. Fadi NotKnown Standard+ - U BBSKF
SWE
- D MM
62. Mikael Palmgren Production- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
6 A MM
63. Pontus Persson Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
64. Marc Unknown Production- - U Ballongberget
SWE
- D MM
65. Niclas Lindstedt Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
4 A MM
66. Karlo Grbin Standard- - U Handens PSK
SWE
6 A MM
67. STEPHEN NotKnown Standard+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
4 A MM
68. Razmik Aroyan Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- X MM
69. Björn Bekkouche Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
70. Fredrick Lindqvist Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
71. Patrik Sundell Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
72. Maximillian Molin Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
73. Adam Lindholm Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
74. John Kleyer Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
3 A MM
75. Jack Janérs Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- D MM
76. Danny Karlsson Production- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
6 A MM
77. Dejan Inic Production- - U GPSK
SWE
- X MM
78. Layth Garabet Production- - U GPSK
SWE
- D MM
79. Per Larsson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
4 A MM
80. Rolf Sunnestård Production- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
3 A MM
81. Mikael Beckman Production- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
3 A MM
82. Robert Tennisberg Production- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
83. Henry Joona Standard- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
6 A MM
84. Marjan Angelovski Production- - U SPSF
SWE
5 A MM
85. Ricardo Soler Standard- - U SSK
SWE
5 A MM
86. Luis Soler Production- - U UVPSK
SWE
5 A MM
87. Martin Long Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
88. Joakim Rudqvist Production- S U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
89. Alexander Sjöberg Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
90. Rickard Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- D MM
91. Lars Andreasson Standard+ S U Örlb Skf
SWE
6 A MM
92. John Gustafsson Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
93. --> Österberg Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
94. Carl Dahlman Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
95. Ji-Ung Um Open- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
96. Alex Roos Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
7 A MM
97. anders zetterdahl Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
98. Fredrik Efternamn Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
7 A MM
99. Kjell-Åke Jansson Standard- SS U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
100. Örjan L Production Optics- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
101. Billy Broberg Production- S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
2 A MM
102. Mikael Persson Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
103. Bengt Siverling Production- S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
2 A MM
104. Henrik Grip Standard- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
105. Conny Chow Standard- S U Ballongberget
SWE
2 A MM
106. Ahmet Tasci Standard- - U salempk
SWE
- D MM
107. David Vikstrom Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
108. Kai Rämö Production Optics- S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X PM
109. Magnus Forssman Production- - U SAPK
SWE
2 A MM
110. Åsa Tallroth Open- L U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X PM
111. Jens Lindström Lönn Production Optics- - U Team ONYX
SWE
1 A MM
112. Marc Glenros Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- D MM
113. Mattias Kneck Production- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
114. John Glenros Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- D MM
115. Jens Söderlund Open+ S U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
7 A MM
116. Olof Axelsson Production- S U Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
2 A MM
117. Mikael Johansson Standard+ - U FöUtb
SWE
9 A PM
118. Joakim Holmberg Production- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- W MM
119. Dragan Vojnovic Production- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- W MM
120. Joel Sundstedt Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
121. John Ottosson Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
122. Jonas Sundgren Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
123. Peter Stavling Production Optics- S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
124. Torbjörn Gebrat Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
125. Mats Nyman Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
6 A MM
126. Johan W Production- - U LSSK
SWE
2 A MM
127. Peter Andersson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
128. Martin Quensel Standard- - U TSKF
SWE
- X PM
129. Weine Samuelsson Production Optics- SS U LSC
SWE
- X MM
130. Walter Kitzinger Open- SS U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
131. Uma NN Falk Open- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
132. Heinz Johansson Open+ S U Norrköping Shooting Club
SWE
4 A MM
133. Vivi-Anne Karlsson Production- L U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
3 A MM
134. Robin Danielsson Classic+ - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
135. Kenneth Karlsson Standard+ S U SSK
SWE
8 A PM
136. Vinko Rosic Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
137. Ilija ROSIC Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
138. Athanasios Georgakos Standard- S U -
GRC
- A PM
139. Thomas Broman Production- - U Tyresö SkF
SWE
- W MM
140. Erik Bjalkvall Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
5 A MM
141. Heléne Magnesten Standard- L U Gustavsbergs pistolskytte klubb
SWE
- A PM
142. Ove Lundgren Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- A PM
143. Torkel Persson Production Optics- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
7 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
93
GRC
1

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
S
0
L
0
-
4
Total
4
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
S
1
L
0
-
3
Total
4
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
S
4
L
1
-
9
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
S
8
L
4
-
33
Total
45
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
S
6
L
1
-
19
Total
27