Competitors

Max 26 competitors in main-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 5 competitors in pre-match, currently 6 registered (6 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Stig Arne Haugen Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
2. Jo Anders Solli Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
3. Geir-Vidar Sørheim Production- S U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
4. Rune Hovde Classic+ - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
5. Jostein Malmo Classic- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
6. Oddbjørn Bjørkeng Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
7. Kjetil Bjørnebo Production- S U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
8. Gøran Erlend Kristiansen Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
9. Roar Meland Production Optics- S U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
10. Martin Lysvand Sollie Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
11. Tobias Hansvold Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
12. Kent Roger Ingulfsvann Production Optics- - U NSS
NOR
1 A MM
13. Karl Torkildsen Classic- S U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
14. Edvin Sæbø Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
15. Trond Sørhøy Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
16. Frode Steinnes Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
17. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Production Optics- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
18. Anita Larsen Production Optics- L U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
19. Thomas Heia Østborg Production- - U NSS
NOR
2 A MM
20. Roar Holden Standard- S U TFS
NOR
3 A PM
21. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
22. Tor Olav Nordgård Standard- - U APK
NOR
3 A PM
23. Marvin Bredal Lillehaug Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
24. Zoran Marjanovic Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
25. Eirik Nordtiller Standard- - U Tfs
NOR
2 A MM
26. Tord Andreas Fredriksen Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
27. Vegard Fredriksen Production Optics- - U Hølonda Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
28. Bjørn Håvard Larsen Classic+ - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
29. Jan Erik Fladseth Standard- - U APK
NOR
3 A PM
30. Mikael Madsen Production- - U TFS
NOR
- D MM
31. Remi Leonhardsen Production Optics- - U TFS
NOR
3 A PM
32. Gjøran Moen Production- - U TFS
NOR
- D MM
33. Dagfinn Krog Production- - U TFS
NOR
- D MM
34. Thomas Larsen Production- - U TFS
NOR
3 A PM
35. john Marius Haldoslette Production- - U TFS
NOR
- D MM
36. Thomas Nesgård Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- D MM
37. Erlend Berg Classic- S U TFS
NOR
- A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
31

return

Division / Category
Classic
-
3
L
0
S
2
Total
5
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
2
L
1
S
2
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
-
14
L
0
S
2
Total
16
Division / Category
Standard
-
3
L
0
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Open
-
1
L
0
S
0
Total
1