Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 42 registered (41 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Matti Makkonen
Club
JuRy
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
2. Lauri Nuutinen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
3. Anna Juvonen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
4. Eetu Kuisma
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
5. Aki Lahdenranta
Club
HVA
Division
Open-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
6. Hannu Salin
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
7. Jari Aalto
Club
TPT
Division
Open+
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
8. Aleksi Mannila
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
9. Jonas Nordfors
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
10. Sampo Mattila
Club
RM
Division
Classic-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
11. Jani Salo
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
12. Toni Rytkönen
Club
Haur
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
13. Mika Mäkinen
Club
Haur
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
14. Joakim Saari
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
15. Jan Sandell
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
D
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
16. Juha Urkonen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
17. Jussi Raulisto
Club
TIPSC
Division
Classic-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
18. Jouko Laine
Club
TIPSC
Division
Revolver-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
TIPSC
Division
Revolver-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Panu Rautiainen
Club
KaPrA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
21. Vesa Kaunisto
Club
KaPrA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
22. Sami Kouhia
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Rami Vuorinen
Club
SäSa
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
24. Markku Kallio
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
25. Reino Lujan
Club
Tipsc
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
26. Jusa Niskanen
Club
KaPra
Division
Open+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
27. Kai Kärkkäinen
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
28. Mikko Airaksinen
Club
Sasa ry
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
29. Jani Korpela
Club
Turku IPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
30. Jari Koivuniemi
Club
Turku IPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
31. Teppo Ronkainen
Club
Rangemasters
Division
Classic-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
32. Monica Sandell
Club
TIPSC
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
33. Marko Helttula
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
34. Juha Hokkanen
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Esa Blom
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
36. Emily Blom
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Roope Tengström
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
39. Jouni Yläjärvi
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
40. Tapani Niemi
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
41. Sami Nieminen
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
42. Mikko Marttila
Club
VirtA / JSRes
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
43. Aki Pakka
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
44. Kari Asikainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
45. Timo Jetsonen
Club
KouMas
Division
Open+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
46. vesa kosola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Open+
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
47. Vesa Ruohonen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
48. Sami Tirkkonen
Club
KouMas
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
49. Marko Tirri
Club
TIPSC
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
50. Sami Laaksonen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
51. Niku Vainio
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
52. Antti Pikkuvirta
Club
TIPSC
Division
Revolver-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
53. Jussi Vaahtovuo
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
54. Hannu Appelsiin
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic+
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
55. Kai Korjula
Club
KouMas
Division
Open+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
56. Timo Vilen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Revolver-
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
57. Janne Kosonen
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
58. Eki Lamminmäki
Club
TIPSC
Division
Classic+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
GM
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
59. Santeri Aura
Club
Tipsc
Division
Open-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
60. Tero Pietilä
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Haur
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Juho Vainio
Club
SaSa
Division
Standard-
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSG
Division
Classic+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Jouni Hynninen
Club
KouMas
Division
Open+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Jaakko Hyvätti
Club
Haur
Division
Standard+
Region
FIN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
58
Division / Category
Open
S
2
L
0
-
5
J
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
S
2
L
0
-
3
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
S
5
L
3
-
13
J
1
Total
22
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
L
0
-
3
J
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Standard
S
7
L
0
-
14
J
0
Total
21