Competitors

Max 45 competitors allowed, currently 39 registered (36 approved, 3 pending) and 23 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
2. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X
3. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
1 A
4. Magnus Mørk Standard- - U RPK
NOR
2 A
5. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X
6. Kenneth Kristiansen Production- - B farris sportsskyttere
NOR
2 A
7. Per Kristian Pöcher Standard- - U TFS
NOR
- P
8. Robin Raael Production Optics- - U HPI
NOR
3 A
9. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
2 A
10. Henrik Michaelsen Open+ - U KPK
NOR
2 A
11. Eivind Fossum Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
12. Inger Skjold Bratli Production- L U NOP
NOR
1 A
13. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard- - B Flink.one
NOR
- X
14. Lars Mørk Standard- - U NOP
NOR
- D
15. Rolf Christian Tressum Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X
16. Eirik Forren Trangsrud Production- - U HPS
NOR
1 A
17. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B NOP
NOR
3 A
18. Bjørn Lindblad Production- S B MPK
NOR
3 A
19. Kjetil Bugten Production- - U VSS
NOR
2 A
20. Jon Richard Røine Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
2 A
21. Stian Kristoffersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
2 A
22. Amund Berger Production- - D RPK
NOR
- W
23. Erik Vebenstad Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
24. Torgeir Rui Open+ - U OFS
NOR
- W
25. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X
26. Espen Markusson Revolver+ - A HOP
NOR
- X
27. Pål Unanue-Zahl Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X
28. Håkon Myklebust Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
29. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
- X
30. Einar Bakke Revolver- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
31. Andreas Krog Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
32. Even Dahl Jensen Production- - U VSS
NOR
3 A
33. Lars Syversen Standard+ S M HPS
NOR
1 A
34. Varg Aamo Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
35. Odd-Andre Rusek Production- - U VSS
NOR
3 A
36. Per Jostein Backe Production- - U VSS
NOR
1 A
37. Ida Marie Johnsen Production- - U Hamar praktiske skyttere
NOR
1 A
38. Petter Platou Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
39. Nils Arne Langeland Production- - U Hamar praktiske skyttere
NOR
1 A
40. Erik Torp Production- S U HPI
NOR
- W
41. Geir Kvam Production Optics- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
3 A
42. Thomas Johnsrud Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X
43. Tim Tønnessen Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
44. Bente Lura Production Optics- L U OKTS
NOR
- X
45. Christian Borchgrevink Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
1 A
46. Simen Amundsen Production- - A LOP
NOR
2 A
47. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Production- - D Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
- P
48. Trond Evensen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X
49. Maurice Whiting Production Optics- SS D RPK
NOR
- X
50. Gunnar Lie Sandbæk Production- - U MPK
NOR
- W
51. Geir Herdal Production- S B NOP
NOR
2 A
52. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X
53. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- W
54. Carl-Frederik Andreassen Standard- - U SSL
NOR
- W
55. Stein Erik Gullvik Production- - U LOP
NOR
- W
56. Gaute Hagen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- W
57. Jon Regbo Production- - C OKTS
NOR
3 A
58. Anders Støp Production- - U KPK
NOR
- X
59. Espen Finset Production- - U LOP
NOR
3 A
60. Tormod Strand Production- S C NOP
NOR
2 A
61. Ingri Eide Production- L U NOP
NOR
- W
62. Ola Skjellnan Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W
63. Thor Alexander Lundh Production- - U MPK
NOR
1 A
64. Tore Haugli Standard+ - U NOP
NOR
2 A
65. Aksel Gresvig Production- - U NOP
NOR
3 A
66. Glen Hylander Production- - U SSL
NOR
3 A
67. Lars Lien Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X
68. Ole Tobias Antonsen Production- - C NOP
NOR
- X
69. Lars Kvaleng Production- - U VSS
NOR
- W
70. Tommy Sollyst Production- - U HPS
NOR
- X
71. Knut Harald Graven Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
72. Bjørn R. Martinussen Standard- - C OKTS
NOR
- W
73. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X
74. Terje Andersen Production- - B LOP
NOR
- X
75. Kenneth Jordan Standard- S U NOP
NOR
- X
76. Vidar Flengstad Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X
77. Andreas Hamre Production Optics- - C NOP
NOR
- W
78. Jan Egil Jansberg Open+ - B LOP
NOR
- W
79. Martin Hjelmerud Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
80. Øistein Tidemand-Johannessen Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W
81. Geir Kaspersen Production- - U RPK
NOR
- W
82. Albert Bolstad Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
- X
83. Lene Olaug Kråkø Open+ L U Frank kurs 2
NOR
- W
84. Morten Holland Production- - U Enebakk Pistolklubb
NOR
- W
85. Thor_Arne Müller Standard- - U NOP
NOR
- W
86. Joakim Lied Haga Production- - A NOP
NOR
- W
87. Sigve Digernes Production- - U HPS
NOR
- P
88. Enzo Beschi Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W
89. Eindride Stien Production- S B OKTS
NOR
- X
Country
Competitors
NOR
36

return

Division / Category
Production
S
5
-
18
L
1
Total
24
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
-
3
L
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
-
3
L
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
-
3
L
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
-
1
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
S
0
-
1
L
0
Total
1