Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 19, 2018, 1 p.m., and closes Dec. 7, 2018, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
RO: Esp1
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
3 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Andreas Krog
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Lars Syversen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar praktiske skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Petter Platou
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar praktiske skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
RO: Jan Stian
4 Magnus Mørk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
farris sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Kjetil Bugten
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
51 Geir Herdal
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
60 Tormod Strand
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
64 Tore Haugli
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
RO: Einar
8 Robin Raael
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
18 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
23 Erik Vebenstad
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Einar Bakke
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Odd-Andre Rusek
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Geir Kvam
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Jon Regbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
59 Espen Finset
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
65 Aksel Gresvig
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
66 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR