Competitors

Max 108 competitors in main-match, currently 106 registered (103 approved, 3 pending) and 7 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 39 registered (39 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Martin Håkansson Classic+ - A LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
2. Jonas Wallgren Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
3. Joakim Svensson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A MM
4. Magnus Johansson Production Optics- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
5. John Bauer Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
6. Ola Carlsson Open- - U ÖPK
SWE
3 A MM
7. David K. Grainger Revolver- - U SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
8. Rene Frederiksen Standard- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
9. Tobias Henriksson Open+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
4 A MM
10. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
11. Jennifer Gustafsson Classic- - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- X MM
12. Andreas Kraling Classic- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
13. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
14. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
15. Kent Holm Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
16. Bjoern Mattsson Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
17. Weine Samuelsson Production Optics- SS U LSC
SWE
- X MM
18. Daniel Hansson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
19. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
20. Bengt Petersson Production- SS U KPIF
SWE
3 A MM
21. Dennis Martlev Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
22. Joakim Classon Production Optics- S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A MM
23. Jørgen Rigtrup Revolver- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
6 A MM
24. Greger Kontojoki Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
25. kim Frederiksen Production- SS U CPS & HSI
DNK
7 A MM
26. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - M Ssin
DNK
4 A MM
27. Steen Pico Nielsen Revolver- SS U SSIN
DNK
8 A MM
28. Stefan Knutsson Production- - U KPIF
SWE
3 A MM
29. Pär Hylander Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
30. Paul Wood Production- S U LSC
SWE
- X MM
31. Michael Gjelsø Open+ - U BVS/DSFKBH
DNK
- X MM
32. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
8 A MM
33. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - U CPS
DNK
7 A MM
34. Jonas Stellemark Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
35. John D-felt Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
36. Fredrik Tufvesson Production Optics- - U ÖPK
SWE
3 A MM
37. Bo Jansson Open+ S U Kullens PK
SWE
12 A PM
38. Simon Larsen Open- - U DSFKBH/BVS
DNK
- X MM
39. Mikael Beckman Production- SS U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- D MM
40. Andréas Björkman Standard- - U Österlens PK
SWE
3 A MM
41. Filip Mårtensson Production- - U YDSKF
SWE
- X MM
42. Mats Salomonsson Revolver- - U Växjö PK
SWE
4 A MM
43. Andreas Arvebrink Open+ - U VÄXJÖ PK
SWE
- X MM
44. Bertil Nilsson Production- SS U MSG
SWE
- X MM
45. Selcuk Kahraman Production- - U Cps
DNK
8 A MM
46. Tommy Govik Production- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
47. Jerry Pettersson Classic- - U Växjö PK
SWE
6 A MM
48. Alexander Perlman Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
10 A PM
49. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
8 A MM
50. Erik Sandell Standard- S C Nybro PK
SWE
8 A MM
51. Chro Björkman Standard- - U Österlens PK
SWE
3 A MM
52. Otto Persson Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
53. Heidi Boline Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
54. Angelica Sanchez Production- L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
55. Dorothea Denwood Production- L U Kullens PK
SWE
15 A PM
56. Dennis Berner Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
57. Jonatan Loman Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
58. Anders Arvidsson Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
59. Marcus Rosengren Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
60. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
- X MM
61. Mark Weisinger Classic- S U CPS & BS
DNK
6 A MM
62. Kenneth NotKnown Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
63. Flemming Jensen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
8 A MM
64. Hans Jorgen Jensen Standard- SS U ssin
DNK
8 A MM
65. Erik Orup Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
66. Daniel Lundahl Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
67. Martin Smedå Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
68. Claus Stahnke Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
69. Susan Karmefjord Production- L U Kullens PK
SWE
10 A PM
70. Dan Berglund Standard- - U Kullens PK
SWE
11 A PM
71. Ola Heldh Production- - U ÖPK
SWE
3 A MM
72. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
4 A MM
73. Albin Hylander Open+ J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
74. Jesper Håkansson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A MM
75. Kristoffer Hansen Standard- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
76. Roberth Friberg Production- - U Kullens Pk
SWE
10 A PM
77. Boris Nilsson Standard- S U MSG
SWE
13 A PM
78. Per Telg Revolver- - U Kullens PK
SWE
15 A PM
79. Anders Zander Classic- - U Kullens PK
SWE
12 A PM
80. Irene Jönsson Standard- L U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A MM
81. David Ravenna Standard- - U MSG
SWE
13 A PM
82. Tobias NotKnown Open+ - U SSIN/KMP
DNK
- D MM
83. Nicola Lo Presti Open+ - U MSG
SWE
13 A PM
84. Lars Jönsson Open- SS U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A MM
85. Johan Henningsson Production- S U KPIF
SWE
- X MM
86. Marcus Frisk Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
4 A MM
87. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U -
DNK
7 A MM
88. Ellis Tica Production- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
89. Henrik H Production- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
90. Kristoffer Hall Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
91. Mikael Olofsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
92. Faj Tran Open+ - U KULLEN IPSC
SWE
11 A PM
93. Johannes Lantz Production- - U YDSKF
SWE
8 A MM
94. Tomas Hellström Classic- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
95. Robert Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
96. Fredrik Svensson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
97. Martin Johansson Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
98. Petter Naef Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
99. Benjamin Thaulow Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
100. Magnus Lundh Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
101. Kim Sundling Production- - U ÖPK
SWE
- X MM
102. Morten Jörgensen Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
103. ola malmqvist Standard+ S U Msg
SWE
5 A MM
104. Christoffer Wingårdh Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
10 A PM
105. Richard K Standard- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
106. Tomas Svalö Standard+ - U Kullens pk
SWE
15 A PM
107. Daniel Andersson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
108. Martin Sturup Production- S U CPS&BVS
DNK
7 A MM
109. Kim Brink Open+ - U Kullens pk
SWE
15 A PM
110. Demi Denwood Production- J U Kullens PK
SWE
15 A PM
111. Eddie Karlsson Revolver- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
112. David D Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
113. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
7 A MM
114. Annika Johansson Production- L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
115. Susan Liu Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
116. Christopher Tångerby Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
117. Joakim Bossner Standard+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
13 A PM
118. Johan Roijer Standard- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
119. Filip Muzinic Standard- - U Kullen Pk
SWE
- X PM
120. Jim Pedersen Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
121. Oscar Sindell Production- - U LSC
SWE
- X MM
122. Roger W*** Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
123. Mikael Olsson Standard- S U ÖPK
SWE
6 A MM
124. Niels Eriksen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- D MM
125. Thette Holmberg Standard- L U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A MM
126. Teddi Sörensson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
127. Jonnie Nilsson Production Optics- - U YDSKF
SWE
3 A MM
128. Robert Kunst Open+ S U Nybro PK
SWE
4 A MM
129. Chris NotKnown Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- W PM
130. Jonas Ardemalm Production- - U KullensPK
SWE
- X PM
131. Martin Åberg Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
4 A MM
132. Daniel Denwood Standard+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
15 A PM
133. Tony Köhrsen Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
134. Magnus Söderlind Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
4 A MM
135. Mikael Eneskär Standard+ - U YDSKF
SWE
- D MM
136. Henriette Damsø Production- L U CPS+BVS
DNK
7 A MM
137. Ulf Bjelkengren Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
138. Stefan Jansson Classic+ - U Kullen PK
SWE
11 A PM
139. Johan Mastrell Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
8 A MM
140. Madlene Dahlskog Production- L U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
141. Adam Joza Wilsby Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
142. Martin Grengby Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A MM
143. Daniel Hansson Standard- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X PM
144. Johan Appelkvist Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
145. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S B SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
146. Peter Ardemalm Production- - U KullensPK
SWE
12 A PM
147. Ole Victor Standard- S U Nybro PK
SWE
4 A MM
148. Kristian Söderström Production- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
10 A PM
149. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- X MM
150. Anders Vigren Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
151. Brian Marcussen Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
8 A MM
152. Magnus Unknown Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
153. Örjan Tollbom Production- SS U ESKF
SWE
9 A MM
154. Jacob Henriksson Production- - U YDSKF
SWE
8 A MM
155. Carl-Martin Larsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
156. Olle Lindskog Revolver- S GM JPK
SWE
12 A PM
157. Søren Larsen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
158. Benny Siggstedt Production Optics- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
10 A PM
159. Johan Kinhult Standard- S U MSG
SWE
13 A PM
160. Daniel Klöfverskjöld Production- - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
161. Max Varricchio Production- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
162. Thomas Idorn Production- - U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
163. Kim Skogström Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
- X MM
164. Anders Ottosson Production- SS U Lunds PK
SWE
- X MM
165. stefan wennerström Standard+ - U KPIF
SWE
- X MM
166. Stefan Dys Standard- S U MSF
SWE
- X MM
167. Magnus Lindskog Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
168. Albin Karlsson Standard- - U MSF
SWE
- X MM
169. Klas Ekegren Production- - U HSSK
SWE
- X MM
170. John Gustafsson Standard- - D Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
171. Fredrik Svensson Standard- - U Rpsk
SWE
- P MM
172. Jesper Carlsson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X MM
173. Johan Ahlbeck Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
174. Jimmy Andersson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
175. Per Martinsson Production Optics- - U KullensPk
SWE
13 A PM
176. Örjan Lindgren Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
177. Mats Borgström Production- S U MSG
SWE
- X MM
178. Henrik Turkál Production- S U IPSC Kullen
SWE
11 A PM
179. Karolina Floberg Production- L U Kullen PK
SWE
15 A PM
180. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
181. Daniel Lindau Standard- - U Eksjö Dynamiska
SWE
- W MM
182. Marcus Vargklippa Production- - U Lunds PK
SWE
- W MM
183. Niclas Mårtensson Production- - U Lunds PK
SWE
11 A PM
184. Niclas Fröhberg Production- - U MSG
SWE
- W MM
185. Mikael Vyckemans Production- - U MSG
SWE
- W MM
186. Erik Isacsson Standard- S U Kullen PK
SWE
12 A PM
187. Marina Isacsson Open+ L U Kullen PK
SWE
12 A PM
188. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
189. Runi Skoubjerg Standard- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
190. Brandon Isacsson Production- - U Kullen PK
SWE
12 A PM
191. Björn Ågren Production- S U Kullens PK
SWE
13 A PM
192. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- W MM
193. Michel Zohar Production- - U DSF/ ASF
DNK
3 A MM
194. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
195. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- W MM
196. Gert Erling Hansen Classic+ SS A Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
- P MM
197. Ulf Nilsson Standard- S U Kullens pistolklubb
SWE
11 A PM
198. Karl Lindgren Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
11 A PM
199. Martin Arildsson Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- P MM
200. Mikael Andersson Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
10 A PM
201. Mats Karlsson Standard- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- W MM
202. Tim Paulsson Production- - U KullensPK
SWE
12 A PM
203. Johan Kustus Production Optics- - U Kullens PK
SWE
10 A PM
204. Gert Nielsen Standard- S D KullensPK
SWE
11 A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
113
DNK
29

return

Division / Category
Production
SS
4
L
7
-
43
J
1
S
5
Total
60
Division / Category
Standard
SS
2
L
2
-
24
J
0
S
11
Total
39
Division / Category
Open
SS
1
L
2
-
8
J
1
S
6
Total
18
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
-
8
J
0
S
3
Total
11
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
1
L
0
-
4
J
0
S
2
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
-
5
J
0
S
2
Total
7