Competitors

Max 50 competitors in main-match, currently 29 registered (22 approved, 7 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jon Richard Røine Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
- X PM
2. Stian Johansen Standard- S U FSS
NOR
- X MM
3. Rolf Christian Tressum Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
4. Kenneth Steen Larsen Standard- - U Fss
NOR
- X MM
5. Geir Kaspersen Open+ - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
6. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
- X MM
7. Nils Knut Lindbo Standard- S U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
8. Rolf Pedersen Standard- - U FSS
NOR
- X MM
9. Erik Torp Classic+ S U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
10. Sjur Stokke Production- SS U FSS
NOR
3 A MM
11. Arve Løkamoen Open+ - U NPK
NOR
- X PM
12. Henning Solgård Production- S U HPI
NOR
- X MM
13. Truls NotKnown Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
14. Kim Bråten Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- X PM
15. Stian Snertingdal Production- - U KPK
NOR
- X MM
16. Anders Støp Production- - U KPK
NOR
- X MM
17. Thomas Ståle Hauge Standard- - U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
18. Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S U Kongsberg Pistolklubb
NOR
1 A MM
19. Martin Hjelmerud Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
20. Haugen Kim-Inge Standard- - U HPI
NOR
3 A MM
21. Henrik Thomassen Open- - U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
22. Kim Stian Otterbekk Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
23. Jonathan Kennedy Standard- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
24. Stein Amundsen Production- - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
25. Kjetil Bugten Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
26. Arvid Svarstad Standard- - U Sarpsborg pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
27. André Nilsbakken Production- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
28. Kristen Kåsin Production Optics Light- - U HPI
NOR
3 A MM
29. Kjetil Rustad Production- - U KSS
NOR
1 A MM
30. Johan Holmen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
31. Stian Kristoffersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
32. Klas Ekegren Production- - U HSSK
SWE
- X MM
33. Lars Molnes Standard- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
34. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
35. Ole Martin Jorve Production- S U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
36. Tinh Le Open+ - U VSS
NOR
- P MM
37. Lars Andreas Risøy Classic+ - U HPI
NOR
2 A PM
38. Aleksander Magnussen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
- P MM
39. Per-Øivind Berg Production Optics- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
40. Lars Karsten Haugerud Production- - U VSS
NOR
3 A MM
41. Alexander Egiazarov Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- X MM
42. Per Rosdahl Open+ SS U HPI
NOR
- X MM
43. Kjetil Bermingrud Production Optics- - U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
44. Renate Sand Standard+ L U ASK
NOR
1 A MM
45. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
1 A MM
46. Gunnar Bjånes Production- S U RPK
NOR
- X MM
47. Nils Oddvar Midtun Production- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
48. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L U ASK
NOR
1 A MM
49. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- P MM
50. Vidar Aamodt Standard- - U ASLD
NOR
- P MM
51. Rino olsen Open+ - A MPK
NOR
- P MM
52. Alexander Yngling Production- - U HPI
NOR
3 A MM
53. Jens Arvei Classic- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
54. Pål Stranger-Johannessen Production- S U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
55. Tor-Egil Skytterholm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
56. Øystein Rambøl Production- - U -
NOR
1 A MM
57. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B NOP
NOR
2 A MM
58. Marius Overbo Production- - U RDS
NOR
- P MM
59. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics Light- SS U RPK
NOR
- X PM
60. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
61. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
2 A MM
62. Even Dahl Jensen Production- - U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
63. Jonas Bergstrøm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
64. Robin Raael Production Optics- - U HPI
NOR
- X PM
65. Jørgen Pedersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
66. Sindre Olsen Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- X PM
67. Geir Haugen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
68. Steinar Svåsand Standard- - U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
69. Truls Martin Buseth Standard- - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
6 A PM
70. Frode Johan Helgerud Production- - U Hokksund
NOR
7 A PM
71. André Kjennerud Standard- - U Hpi
NOR
7 A PM
72. Kjell Olav Keller Olsen Production- J U Hpi
NOR
7 A PM
73. Per Arne Enger Standard- - U Hpi
NOR
7 A PM
74. Wojciech Leśniak Production- - U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
75. Gaute Hagen Production Optics- - U RDS
NOR
3 A MM
76. Per Ola Jansberg Standard+ - U RDS
NOR
3 A MM
77. Magnus Jonassen Production- - U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
6 A PM
78. Anders Kjøll Standard- - U HPK
NOR
7 A PM
79. Arve Dyhre Ekeberg Classic- S U NPK
NOR
- P MM
80. Glenn Lodden Standard- - U -
NOR
7 A PM
81. Morten Bolstad Production- - U HPI
NOR
6 A PM
82. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- - U RDS
NOR
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
39

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
SS
0
L
0
J
0
-
4
Total
4
Division / Category
Open
S
0
SS
0
L
0
J
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
0
SS
0
L
0
J
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
S
4
SS
1
L
0
J
1
-
11
Total
17
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
SS
0
L
0
J
0
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
SS
0
L
2
J
0
-
11
Total
14