Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 1, 2019, 1 p.m., and closes Oct. 18, 2019, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Thomas Ståle Hauge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
18 Jan Olaf Sandvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kongsberg Pistolklubb | NOR |
29 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
35 Ole Martin Jorve | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
44 Renate Sand | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
45 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
48 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
56 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Lars Molnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
37 Lars Andreas Risøy | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
54 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
57 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
61 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
62 Even Dahl Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
63 Jonas Bergstrøm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Sjur Stokke | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
20 Haugen Kim-Inge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
28 Kristen Kåsin | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
40 Lars Karsten Haugerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
52 Alexander Yngling | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
75 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
76 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
82 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Nils Knut Lindbo | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
9 Erik Torp | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
21 Henrik Thomassen | Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
31 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
43 Kjetil Bermingrud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
68 Steinar Svåsand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
69 Truls Martin Buseth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
74 Wojciech Leśniak | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
77 Magnus Jonassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
81 Morten Bolstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Frode Johan Helgerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund | NOR |
71 André Kjennerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hpi | NOR |
72 Kjell Olav Keller Olsen | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Hpi | NOR |
73 Per Arne Enger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hpi | NOR |
78 Anders Kjøll | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
80 Glenn Lodden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |