Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 44 registered (41 approved, 3 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jon Richard Røine Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
10 A PM view
2. Kjetil Bugten Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM view
3. Rolf Christian Tressum Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM view
4. Nils Knut Lindbo Standard- S U HPI
NOR
10 A PM view
5. Geir Kaspersen Open+ - U RPK
NOR
- X MM view
6. Harald Feragen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
3 A MM view
7. Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - U NOP
NOR
4 A MM view
8. Erik Torp Production- S U HPI
NOR
- X PM view
9. Jørgen Mortensen Standard+ S U HPI
NOR
- X MM view
10. Arve Løkamoen Production Optics- - U NPK
NOR
10 A PM view
11. Kjetil H. Kjøndal Production- - U FSS
NOR
- X PM view
12. Robin Raael Production Optics- - U HPI
NOR
10 A PM view
13. Christian Nerdrum Hagen Production- - D KSS
NOR
- X PM view
14. Truls NotKnown Production- - U HPI
NOR
11 A PM view
15. Martin Hjelmerud Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM view
16. Kim Bråten Standard- - U HPI
NOR
10 A PM view
17. Geir Haugen Production- - U HPI
NOR
5 A MM view
18. Johan Holmen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM view
19. Stian Nøkland Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM view
20. Thea Nøkland Pistol Caliber Carbine- J U Lista Sportskyttere
NOR
- X MM view
21. Stian Kristoffersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
10 A PM view
22. Haugen Kim-Inge Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- P MM view
23. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
5 A MM view
24. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
5 A MM view
25. Kim Stian Otterbekk Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM view
26. Arvid Svarstad Standard- - U Sarpsborg pistolklubb
NOR
4 A MM view
27. André Nilsbakken Production- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM view
28. Asle Eriksen Production- - U HPI
NOR
5 A MM view
29. Sven Skarpmoen Standard- - D OKTS
NOR
3 A MM view
30. Cato Løkseth Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM view
31. Simen Skarpmoen Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM view
32. Hans-Martin Ørebech Standard- - U -
NOR
3 A MM view
33. Kjetil Rustad Production- - U KSS
NOR
2 A MM view
34. Sondre Tangen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X PM view
35. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B NOP
NOR
1 A MM view
36. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM view
37. Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S U Kongsberg Pistolklubb
NOR
4 A MM view
38. Paul Mathieson Production- S U KSS
NOR
2 A MM view
39. Per Rosdahl Open+ SS U HPI
NOR
- X MM view
40. Aleksander Magnussen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM view
41. Per-Øivind Berg Production Optics- - U ASK
NOR
1 A MM view
42. Daniel Johansen Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM view
43. Klas Ekegren Production- - U HSSK
SWE
- X MM view
44. Lars Karsten Haugerud Production- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM view
45. Arve Dyhre Ekeberg Production Optics Light- S U NPK
NOR
11 A PM view
46. Truls Bech Jensen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM view
47. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM view
48. Marius Torgersen Standard- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM view
49. Sunniva Gaasemyr Production- L U NOP
NOR
2 A MM view
50. Stian Mikkelsen Standard- - U KSS
NOR
11 A PM view
51. Thomas Engen Lund Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A MM view
52. Steinar Svåsand Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- X PM view
53. Jørgen Pedersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM view
54. Marius Overbo Production- - U RDS
NOR
- X MM view
55. Alexander Egiazarov Production- - U ASLD
NOR
4 A MM view
56. Halvor Helgerud Production- S U NOP
NOR
1 A MM view
57. Odd-Andre Rusek Production- - U VSS
NOR
2 A MM view
58. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard+ - U Flink.one
NOR
- P MM view
59. Jardar Østern Classic- - U KSS
NOR
4 A MM view
60. Joakim Gulbrandsen Production- - A BPK
NOR
- X MM view
61. Daniel Røine Standard- - U HPI
NOR
11 A PM view
62. Kjetil Bermingrud Classic+ - U HPI
NOR
11 A PM view
63. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - M ASK
NOR
2 A MM view
64. Alexander Bull Classic+ - D OKTS
NOR
3 A MM view
65. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
- X MM view
66. Øystein Rambøl Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
4 A MM view
67. Jon Andersen Standard- - C HPI
NOR
11 A PM view
68. Joachim Haarseth Production- - U ASLD
NOR
4 A MM view
69. Kristoffer Tanum Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM view
70. Kian Spongsveen Production- - C OKTS
NOR
3 A MM view
71. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Production- S A OKTS
NOR
2 A MM view
72. Bjørn Olav Vadder Standard- - U NPK
NOR
5 A MM view
73. Frøydis Adamson Production- L U NOP
NOR
- X MM view
74. Per Inge Jacobsen Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
- P MM view
75. Lars Andreas Risøy Classic+ - U HPI
NOR
10 A PM view
76. Folke Myrvang Classic- S A NOP
NOR
1 A MM view
77. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM view
78. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
2 A MM view
79. Thomas Jølberg Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM view
80. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S B MPK
NOR
- X MM view
81. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Standard+ - D Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
5 A MM view
82. Ben Øye Standard+ - B TOP-DSS
NOR
4 A MM view
83. Johan Forsberg Standard- - U HPI
NOR
11 A PM view
84. Henrik Thomassen Open- - U HPI
NOR
- A PM view
85. Snorre Halvorsen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- A PM view
86. Vidar Aamodt Standard- - U ASLD
NOR
4 A MM view
Country
Competitors
NOR
58

return

Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
1
L
0
-
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
L
0
-
4
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
S
0
L
0
-
3
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
S
5
L
1
-
16
Total
22
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
L
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
L
0
-
20
Total
21
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
L
0
-
5
Total
5