Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
3 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
47 Morten Aalborg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
56 Halvor Helgerud
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
76 Folke Myrvang
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
33 Kjetil Rustad
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Paul Mathieson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Odd-Andre Rusek
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
77 Thomas Nordvi
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
78 Stefan Winsnes
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Johan Holmen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Sven Skarpmoen
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
30 Cato Løkseth
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
64 Alexander Bull
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
70 Kian Spongsveen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Arvid Svarstad
Club
Sarpsborg pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kongsberg Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
59 Jardar Østern
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
82 Ben Øye
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
86 Vidar Aamodt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Geir Haugen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 André Holt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
28 Asle Eriksen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Arve Løkamoen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Robin Raael
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Kim Bråten
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
14 Truls NotKnown
Club
HPI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Stian Mikkelsen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
61 Daniel Røine
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
67 Jon Andersen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
83 Johan Forsberg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR