Competitors

Max 156 competitors in main-match, currently 147 registered (146 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Bart Verwijst
Club
La Defense
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
2. John Thompson
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
3. Lottie Thompson
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
4. Tom Wuyts
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
5. Frederik Deleu
Club
La Defense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
6. Tim Wyborn
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
S
CLS
M
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
7. Nic Wuyts
Club
AAD
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
8. Nils Nothnagel
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
DEU
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
TPC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
10. Nic Nothnagel
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
11. Quido Fianen
Club
Bunker501
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
12. Joeri De Haes
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
13. Lani De Haes
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
15. Javier Honrubia
Club
Tiro deportivo granollers
Division
Classic
Region
ESP
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Club de tiro granollers
Division
Open
Region
ESP
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Jordi Hidalgo
Club
Tiro Deportivo Barcelona
Division
Open
Region
ESP
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
AAD
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Chi Hong Ho
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Harry Ter Borg
Club
bunker 501
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
GM
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
21. Yoran De Clercq
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Arno De Clercq
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Bas Braker
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Production Optics
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Norman Humphries
Club
AAA
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
bunker 501
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
26. Jolanda Wigger
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
27. Nico Winkelman
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
28. David Meuken
Club
NABV Promo
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ALS
Division
Production
Region
FRA
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
30. Richelle Cheron
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
FRA
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
31. Analyn Barroga
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
FRA
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
32. Ning Yang
Club
AMA
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
33. Panos Pitrakou
Club
East Barnet Shooting Club
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
34. Graeme Cooper
Club
AAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Spacool
Division
Production
Region
PHL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
36. Jasmien De Krem
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Hot Shots
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
38. Robert Forbes
Club
AAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
39. Danny Yau
Club
DTPSC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
40. Matthias Klein
Club
PPS Team
Division
Classic
Region
DEU
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
41. Wai Lam
Club
-
Division
Production Optics
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
42. Roy Van Boxtel
Club
TF Viper
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
43. Rafał Tomanek
Division
Classic
Region
POL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
44. Dawn Harding
Club
AAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
45. Guy De Backer
Club
-
Division
Production
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
46. Paul Courtney
Club
WPPC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
47. Noel De Pano
Club
PPSA
Division
Production
Region
PHL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
48. Max Van De Wouw
Club
Bunker501
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
49. Alex Meade
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
50. George Michon
Club
Hot Shots
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
51. Trevor Sinclair
Club
wppc
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
52. Peter Steinhorst
Club
AIPSC Team Niederrhein
Division
Open
Region
DEU
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
53. Cathryn Forbes
Club
AAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
54. Stefan Moebs
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
55. Tim Nothnagel
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
56. Martin Hess
Club
sc LBW
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
57. Uwe Salenga
Club
AIPSC Team Niederrhein
Division
Open
Region
DEU
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Coyote team
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
60. Eluned Pritchard
Club
EBSC & WPPC & Double Tap
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Hot Shots
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Andy Walker
Club
AAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
63. Paul Wyborn
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
GM
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Adam Fekete
Club
Action Air Debrecen
Division
Standard
Region
HUN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Zoltán Högye
Club
Action Air Debrecen
Division
Open
Region
HUN
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
66. Matthew Wyborn
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
GM
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
67. Monika Ambrus
Club
Action Air Debrecen
Division
Standard
Region
HUN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
68. Luuk Van Hulten
Club
NABV Promo
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
WPPC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
70. Remco Vroom
Club
AMA
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
71. Don De Rooij
Club
DutchShootingsupply
Division
Production
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
A
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
72. Pim De Bruijn
Club
SV Langedijk
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NABV Promo
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
DutchShootingsupply
Division
Production
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
75. John Bakker
Club
SV Langendijk
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
D
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
76. Alasdair Mustard
Club
GPS
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
GM
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
77. Alex Cox
Club
GPS
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
78. Richard Nutter
Club
GPS
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
79. Chris Ho
Club
GPS
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
A
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
80. Fred Mange
Club
SV. Langedijk
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Fred Jansen
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
83. Andy Williams
Club
DTPSC
Division
Classic
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
84. Mario Chan
Club
EBSC/ WPPC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
85. Kenny Lam
Club
GPS
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
87. Loraine Agustin
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
PHL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
88. Jon Cull
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
89. Felix Rodriguez
Club
SVAction
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Stricker
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
91. Jeffrey Bruns
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
92. Kiko Almanza
Club
LPSAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
93. Rommel Almanza
Club
LPSAA
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
94. Darnell Castillo
Club
LPSAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
95. Erwin Toquillo
Club
FPS
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
96. Ian Gatherum
Club
WPPC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
97. Marc Cauchies
Club
La Defense
Division
Production
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
La Defense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
99. Thomas Coquelle
Club
La Defense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
100. Dr Simon Escalona
Club
Southampton Striker LPSAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
101. Rick Kunkels
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
102. Kervyn Orinx
Club
COYOTE TEAM
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
103. Miranda Brand
Club
DSV
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
104. Mari Van Esch
Club
Dsv
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
105. Antonio Rodriguez
Club
COYOTE TEAM
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
106. Myriam Dannemark
Club
COYOTE TEAM
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
108. Victor Riubrugent
Club
Tiro granollers
Division
Open
Region
ESP
CAT
S
CLS
GM
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
109. Marcel Smeers
Club
TEAM COYOTE
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
110. Jessica-Jade Dove
Club
FPS
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
111. Terry Dove
Club
FPS
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
112. Lee Buswell
Club
FPS
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
113. Dennis Martlev
Club
SSIN
Division
Classic
Region
DNK
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Team Molesto
Division
Standard
Region
BRA
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
115. Leon Duikersloot
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
116. Marlon Onal
Club
Chichester Airsoft Practical Shooter-LPSAA
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
117. Ka-Kit Li
Club
Double tap practice shooting club
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
118. Sasha Mikhailov
Club
DTPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
DTPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
120. Theo Van Betuw
Club
-
Division
Production
Region
NLD
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
121. Geert Van de Vyver
Club
AAD
Division
Production
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
122. Jef Van Linden
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
USA
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
123. Nina Lehmann
Club
SSV Bocholt e. V.
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
124. Sven Biermann
Club
Schützenrotte NRW MMXV
Division
Production
Region
DEU
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
125. Harry Den Oude
Club
SV Alphen
Division
Production Optics
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
126. Timothy Dela Rosa
Club
LPSAA / Wildcats
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
127. Peter Gerth
Club
NABV Promo
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
128. Hans Wigger
Club
Bunker-501
Division
Production
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
129. Maciej Piwowarski
Club
KS COVER
Division
Open
Region
POL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
POL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
131. Anoeska De Kock
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
132. Jeroen Berkepeis
Club
NABV Promo
Division
Production Optics
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
133. Jim Brännlund
Division
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
134. Ritche Devena
Club
FPS
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
POL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
136. Tadeusz Wiącek
Club
LEGIA Warszawa
Division
Open
Region
POL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
137. Maciej Wiącek
Club
Legia Warszawa
Division
Standard
Region
POL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
138. John Cutress
Club
FPS
Division
Classic
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
141. Luc Majaron
Club
Red Dot Charlie Popper
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
142. Jacqueline MACHOEL
Club
rdcp
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
143. Falk Brieskorn
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
DEU
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
145. Paul Maspiñas
Club
LPSAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
146. Leon Palma
Club
Southamton striker/ LPSAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
147. Alexandr Tarasov
Club
Sparta
Division
Standard
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
148. Alex Soloviov
Club
Sparta
Division
Open
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
149. Thijs van Mullem
Club
-
Division
Production
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
150. Alina Mokrousova
Club
Sparta
Division
Production
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
151. Ivan Chaparin
Club
SPARTA
Division
Open
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
152. Andrey Semenov
Club
-
Division
Production
Region
RUS
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
153. Vadim Evdokimov
Club
Sparta
Division
Classic
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
154. Alexsandr Goryunov
Club
Sparta
Division
Production
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
155. Mikhail Dorofeev
Club
-
Division
Production
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
156. Maksim Shmelev
Club
-
Division
Classic
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
157. Dmitry Shvets
Club
-
Division
Production
Region
RUS
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
158. Mikhail Romanov
Club
-
Division
Production
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
159. Sergey Saltovski
Club
Sparta
Division
Open
Region
RUS
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
160. Alex Florance
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Sparta
Division
Standard
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
162. Vadim Evdokimov
Club
Sparta
Division
Classic
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
B
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
165. Sofia Iziumchenko
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SV Monster
Division
Standard
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
167. Adam Cook
Club
GPS
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
168. Miguel Vicente
Club
Alpha Shooters
Division
Classic
Region
PRT
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
PM
169. Sérgio Inácio
Club
Alpha Shooters
Division
Standard
Region
PRT
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KS Cover
Division
Open
Region
POL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
171. Sergio Santos
Club
ALA
Division
Standard
Region
PRT
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
172. João Costa
Club
Alpha Shooters
Division
Standard
Region
PRT
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
173. Andrepro Martins
Club
APMA
Division
Production
Region
PRT
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
174. Jay Palmones
Club
WPPC
Division
Production Optics
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
175. Angelo Samson
Club
ISMOC FRAG TEAM
Division
Standard
Region
IRL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
176. Ewa Gorecka
Club
-
Division
Standard
Region
POL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
177. Kaloyan Georgiev
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
USA
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
178. Mark Van Den Bosch
Club
Watford Practical Pistol Club
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
179. Miguel Guerrero
Club
club de tiro granollers
Division
Standard
Region
ESP
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
180. Pedro Neves
Club
APMA-APD
Division
Standard
Region
PRT
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
181. Susan Howard
Club
AAA
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
182. Andre Hartelman
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
183. Erik Isacsson
Club
Kullen PK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
184. Brandon Isacsson
Club
Kullen PK
Division
Production Optics
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
185. Mika Vuolle
Club
Tampereen Urheiluampujat
Division
Open
Region
FIN
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
186. Pirjo Leinonen
Club
Tampereen Urheiluampujat
Division
Standard
Region
FIN
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Спарта
Division
Open
Region
RUS
CAT
J
CLS
A
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
188. Ronald De Hoog
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
NLD
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
45
NLD
40
BEL
17
RUS
15
DEU
12
POL
8
PRT
6
ESP
5
FIN
3
HUN
3
PHL
3
USA
2
FRA
2
BRA
1
IRL
1
Division / Category
Production
S
6
-
6
L
0
SS
2
J
3
Total
17
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
1
-
4
L
0
SS
0
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
-
5
L
0
SS
0
J
2
Total
8
Division / Category
Standard
S
10
-
37
L
12
SS
5
J
15
Total
79
Division / Category
Open
S
15
-
21
L
5
SS
8
J
5
Total
54