Competitors

Max 45 competitors in main-match, currently 32 registered (32 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 7 registered (7 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Rolf Andre Grimsby Production- - U GPK
NOR
- A MM
2. Stian Nøkland Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
3. Richard Hole Standard- - U LSS
NOR
- A PM
4. per årebråt Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
5. André Nilsbakken Production- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
6. Tommy Pettersen Production Optics- - U KSS
NOR
2 A MM
7. Jan Frode Tønnessen Standard- - U GPK
NOR
- A MM
8. Christian Shellunts-Berg Production- - U LSS
NOR
- A PM
9. Kristian Lund Production- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
10. Andreas Sælsbråten Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
- X MM
11. Peter McCann Standard- SS U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
12. Pedro Inacio Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
13. Kenneth Sævik Production- - U LSS
NOR
- X PM
14. Helge Aase Open+ S U SSS
NOR
- A MM
15. Knut Ekre Classic+ - U Nord Sea PSK
NOR
- A MM
16. Jan Tore Birkeland Standard- - U GPK
NOR
- A MM
17. Jørn Kristian Bommen Production- - U Gyland Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
18. Bjørn Thomas Olsen Revolver- - U DSSA
NOR
- A MM
19. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Production- - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
20. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Classic- S A KSS
NOR
- X MM
21. Geir E Berntsen Production- - U LSS
NOR
- A PM
22. Torkjel Reinertsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LSS
NOR
- A PM
23. Oddbjørn Haarberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U SSS
NOR
- A MM
24. Rune Hagen Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U SSS
NOR
- A MM
25. André Holt Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MPK
NOR
- A MM
26. Andreas Kjøniksen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MPK
NOR
- A MM
27. knut erik larsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
28. Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen Standard- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
- A MM
29. Henning Myklebust Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
30. Anders Ingebrigtsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
31. Jon Ovedal Production- - U GPK
NOR
- A MM
32. Harald Feragen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
33. Niklas Larsen Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
34. Odd Espen Aasheim Production Optics- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
35. Arnstein Johansen Standard+ S U LSP
NOR
- A MM
36. Øyvind Senum Oftebro Production- - U LSS
NOR
- A PM
37. Richard Helvig Open+ - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
38. Peder Anders Andersen Production- S U Sss
NOR
- A MM
39. Gunnar Sirevåg Production- SS U SSS
NOR
- A MM
40. Jan Roger Kallmyr Production- - B SSS
NOR
- A MM
41. Ole Johan Vold Production- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
- A MM
42. Ole-Thales Aulie Production- - U LSS
NOR
- A PM
43. Odd Rune Flateland Production Optics- - U Kristiansand sport skyting
NOR
- A MM
44. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Production- - U LSS
NOR
- A PM
45. Kjartan Vikør Production- - U SSS
NOR
- A MM
46. Geir Westermann Production- - U KSS
NOR
- A MM
47. Daniel Flokenes Production- - U LSS
NOR
- A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
39

return

Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SS
2
-
4
S
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
-
6
S
2
Total
9
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
-
15
S
1
Total
17
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
-
1
S
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
-
3
S
0
Total
3