Competitors

Max 94 competitors in main-match, currently 92 registered (92 approved, 0 pending) and 32 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jere Hakanen Production- - A Haur
FIN
- A PM
2. Kari Halmi Open+ - U HVA
FIN
- A PM
3. Harri Suomalainen Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
4. Ari Tamminen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
5. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
6. Kimmo Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
7. Lasse Moisio Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
8. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
9. Tomi Viitanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA
FIN
- A PM
10. Wille-Matti Taxell Production- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
11. Tero Tuoriniemi Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
12. Marko Björk Standard- S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
13. Markus Höglund Production- - U SSG
FIN
- D MM
14. Toni Merta Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
15. Marko Ahonen Open+ - U HVA
FIN
6 A MM
16. Matti Lahtinen Production- - C PAS
FIN
7 A MM
17. Vesa Pulli Open+ SS U SSG
FIN
- X MM
18. Riikka Myllärinen Production- L U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
19. Matti Makkonen Open+ S U JuRy
FIN
- A PM
20. Kai Korjula Open+ S U KouMas
FIN
7 A MM
21. Petri Papponen Standard- - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
22. Mikko Airaksinen Standard- - U PSPA
FIN
8 A MM
23. Jonas Nordfors Open- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
24. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
10 A MM
25. Jarkko Iikkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
26. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
7 A MM
27. Jouni Alenius Standard+ S U KouMAS
FIN
7 A MM
28. Roni Pääkkönen Open+ - U SaSa
FIN
2 A MM
29. Heikki Juhola Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
30. Nastja Mustonen Production- L U WS -Team
FIN
- X MM
31. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
12 A MM
32. Jouko Laine Revolver- S U TIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
33. antti aapro Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
34. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
9 A MM
35. Sami Kouhia Standard- S U HVA
FIN
6 A MM
36. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
37. Hannu Räisänen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
38. Jari Viljasaari Revolver+ S U HYMAS
FIN
4 A MM
39. Mikko Hämäläinen Classic- - U SaSA
FIN
- X MM
40. Kari Jaatinen Classic+ - U Rassi
FIN
1 A MM
41. Mikko Parkkila Standard+ - U KouMAs
FIN
- X MM
42. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
43. Esa Jalonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
10 A MM
44. Altti Antervo Standard- - U SSG
FIN
11 A MM
45. Teresa Hellgren Production- L U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
46. Janne Syrjänen Standard- - U Heinolan Ampujat
FIN
5 A MM
47. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
12 A MM
48. Arto Santala Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
1 A MM
49. Matti Mäenpää Revolver+ - U PAS
FIN
- X MM
50. Tiia Santala Standard- L U Haur
FIN
- X MM
51. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMas
FIN
7 A MM
52. Aki Lahdenranta Open+ - U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
53. Veli-Matti Ivanoff Production- S U Rassi
FIN
1 A MM
54. Seppo Tuura Standard- - U Haur
FIN
10 A MM
55. Mikael Kaihola Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
56. Sami Laaksonen Standard- S U TIPSC
FIN
7 A MM
57. Harri Hellgren Production- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
58. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
7 A MM
59. Mikael Blom Production- - U Ssg
FIN
- X MM
60. Juha Eronen Production- - U Rassi
FIN
2 A MM
61. Pasi Niikkonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KaPra
FIN
5 A MM
62. Sergey Ageev Production- - U Haur
FIN
11 A MM
63. Juha Engberg Production- - B SSG
FIN
2 A MM
64. Esko Jarva Classic+ SS U Nokian Seudun Ampujat
FIN
4 A MM
65. Alexey Mustonen Production- - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
66. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
4 A MM
67. Vesa Rantasalo Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
68. Ville Pasila Production Optics- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
69. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
11 A MM
70. Mikko Poutanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
6 A MM
71. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- D MM
72. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
12 A MM
73. Vyacheslav Egorov Production- - U Haur
FIN
11 A MM
74. Samir Faraj Production- - U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
75. Jarno Manninen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U NoSa
FIN
9 A MM
76. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
1 A MM
77. Tero Ojaranta Standard- - U SaSA
FIN
- X MM
78. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
12 A MM
79. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U HVA
FIN
12 A MM
80. Janne Rauhanen Standard- - U KouMAS
FIN
7 A MM
81. Anssi Havula Standard- - U KarkkA
FIN
6 A MM
82. Hannu Salin Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
83. Jani Kinnala Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
12 A MM
84. Perttu Piironen Open+ - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
85. Petteri Laaksomo Standard+ S U KarkkA
FIN
6 A MM
86. Petri Piili Standard+ - U Nosa
FIN
- X MM
87. Veli-Pekka Vainio Production- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
88. Jussi Kuvaja Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
6 A MM
89. Marko Alatalo Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
90. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open- - U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
91. Lauri Nuutinen Open+ - U HVA
FIN
- X PM
92. Anna Juvonen Open+ L U HVA
FIN
- A PM
93. Eero Hölli Standard- - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
94. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
4 A MM
95. Petri Ruusuvaara Standard- S U PorkKa
FIN
3 A MM
96. Vesa Lähteinen Production- - U SaSa
FIN
1 A MM
97. Harri Tervo Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
98. Hannu Antikainen Production- SS U HVA
FIN
10 A MM
99. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- D MM
100. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - GM TIPSC
FIN
12 A MM
101. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KAPRA
FIN
- W MM
102. Esa Lammi Production- - U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
103. Marko Helatie Classic+ - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
104. Aki Pöllänen Production Optics- - U HaPA
FIN
12 A MM
105. Hannu Appelsiin Classic- S U Tipsc
FIN
10 A MM
106. Lars Paersch Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
11 A MM
107. Pauli Mikkola Standard- S U KarkkA
FIN
6 A MM
108. Niko Salokoski Standard- - U JEK
FIN
- X MM
109. Matti Kilpelä Standard- S U AK-945
FIN
3 A MM
110. Marko Männikkö Production- - U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
111. Lauri Sipilä Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- X MM
112. Antti Järvinen Production Optics- - U Heia
FIN
- W MM
113. Samuel Tiili Standard- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
114. Esa Vennola Standard- S U HyMAS
FIN
4 A MM
115. Ismo Romppainen Production- S U HVA
FIN
- X MM
116. Janne Poikolainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
- W MM
117. Henri Sipilä Production- - U HVA
FIN
- W MM
118. Toni Hirsimäki Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
119. Joona Hakulinen Open+ - U RASSI
FIN
3 A MM
120. Meira Hakulinen Open+ L U RASSI
FIN
3 A MM
121. Juho Siren Production- - U UAY
FIN
- W MM
122. Matti Production- S U PAS
FIN
9 A MM
123. Jarno Yli-Kankahila Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
124. Markus Alatalo Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- W MM
125. Samuli Suokas Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
126. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
127. Juuso Aho Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
128. Vesa Kortelainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- A PM
129. Oskari Lepistö Production- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
130. Henri de Szejko Standard- S U KarkkA
FIN
- A PM
131. Heli de Szejko Standard- L D KarkkA
FIN
- A PM
132. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
133. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
134. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U Haur
FIN
- A PM
135. Jouni Pehkonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
136. Timo Lemström Open+ - U KarkkA
FIN
- A PM
137. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
138. Johanna Herrala Standard- L U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
139. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
- W MM
140. Antti Tukiainen Production Optics Light- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
9 A MM
141. Pekka Pietikäinen Production Optics- S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
142. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VS-VA
FIN
- A PM
143. Reino Lujan Production- S U Turku ipsc
FIN
- X MM
144. Jarkko Granat Standard- - U LL
FIN
- X MM
145. Lasse Koskela Production- SS U HVA
FIN
- W MM
146. Esa Blom Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
- W MM
147. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
- W MM
148. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
- W MM
149. Janne Vuorela Production- - C VS-VA
FIN
2 A MM
150. Sami Koivunen Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
2 A MM
151. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
9 A MM
152. Timo Mikkonen Production- S U HVA
FIN
- A PM
153. Jari Sotaniemi Production- - U PAS
FIN
- X MM
154. Tommi Heikkinen Standard- - U MKMS
FIN
- W MM
155. Antti Pitkänen Standard- - U Mkms
FIN
- W MM
156. Mikko Räfsten Standard- - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
157. Lasse Seppänen Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
158. Jussi Niskanen Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
159. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U PAS
FIN
- W MM
160. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- W MM
161. Rami Sampalahti Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSG
FIN
- A PM
162. Mikko Levämäki Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
163. Hannu Aronsson Standard- S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
164. Sami Haanpää Production- - U HVA
FIN
- W MM
165. Jari Tiilikka Revolver+ - U UAY
FIN
4 A MM
166. Tero Hokkanen Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
167. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- W MM
168. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
169. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
- A PM
170. Mikko Lehto Classic+ - U TIPSC
FIN
- W MM
171. Niko Pikkarainen Classic+ - D Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- A PM
172. Saku Ryyppö Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
173. Antero Weijo Production Optics Light- - U Luhangan ampujat/ Mäntsälän reserviläiset
FIN
6 A MM
174. Ilkka Koljonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
175. Jarno Gauffin Standard+ - U KarkkA
FIN
- W MM
176. Toni Korpimäki Production- - U Porkka
FIN
- W MM
177. Niclas Tamelander Production- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
178. Manu Niukkanen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- W MM
179. Tero Pietilä Production- - U SSG
FIN
- A PM
180. Riku Virkki Production Optics- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
181. Ville Hakala Standard- - U p-ha
FIN
- W MM
182. Petteri Piepponen Open+ S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
183. Mikko Lampinen Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
184. Kimmo Angervaniva Production Optics- - U HVA
FIN
- A PM
185. Marko Yli-Paavola Production- - U Haur
FIN
- W MM
186. Jyri Niemi Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
187. Juha Toivola Standard+ - U HyMAS
FIN
- A PM
188. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
189. Markku Koistinen Standard+ SS U HaPA
FIN
10 A MM
190. Harri Skaffari Standard- S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
191. Isto Lehtinen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
- X PM
192. Alena Volkava Production- L U Haur
FIN
- A PM
193. Thomas Nummelin Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
- W MM
194. Aki Peltonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
195. Ilmari Taiponen Production- - U PAS
FIN
- W MM
196. Mika Riihimaa Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
197. Mikael Lappi-Seppälä Production Optics- S U PorkkA
FIN
10 A MM
198. Kimmo Malmborg Production Optics Light- SS U Haur
FIN
3 A MM
199. Jarmo Kaartti Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- W MM
200. Stefan Borgström Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
- X PM
201. Petri Valonen Production Optics- - U porkka
USA
- W MM
202. Tatu Huttunen Production- - U PORKKALAN ampujat
FIN
3 A MM
203. Pekka Partanen Open+ SS U Haminan Practical-Ampujat
FIN
10 A MM
204. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
1 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
132

return

Division / Category
Production
L
3
SS
2
-
29
S
4
Total
38
Division / Category
Standard
L
1
SS
2
-
26
S
20
Total
49
Division / Category
Open
L
2
SS
1
-
12
S
4
Total
19
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
SS
1
-
7
S
0
Total
8
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
L
0
SS
0
-
5
S
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
SS
0
-
4
S
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
SS
0
-
1
S
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
SS
1
-
3
S
1
Total
5