Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 20, 2019, noon. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
40 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
40 Kari Jaatinen
Club
Rassi
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Arto Santala
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Rassi
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Eero Hölli
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
96 Vesa Lähteinen
Club
SaSa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
204 Mika P Mäkinen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
14 Toni Merta
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SaSa
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Juha Eronen
Club
Rassi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Juha Engberg
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
149 Janne Vuorela
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
150 Sami Koivunen
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
174 Ilkka Koljonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
Club
PorkKa
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
97 Harri Tervo
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Esa Lammi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
109 Matti Kilpelä
Club
AK-945
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Joona Hakulinen
Club
RASSI
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Meira Hakulinen
Club
RASSI
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
198 Kimmo Malmborg
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
202 Tatu Huttunen
Club
PORKKALAN ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
32 Jouko Laine
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Jari Viljasaari
Club
HYMAS
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Vesa Jumppanen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Esko Jarva
Club
Nokian Seudun Ampujat
Division
Classic+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Mika Mäkinen
Club
NoSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Esa Vennola
Club
HyMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
165 Jari Tiilikka
Club
UAY
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
33 antti aapro
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Janne Syrjänen
Club
Heinolan Ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Mikael Kaihola
Club
HeiA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
61 Pasi Niikkonen
Club
KaPra
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Vesa Rantasalo
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
68 Ville Pasila
Club
HeiA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Marko Helatie
Club
HeiA
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
180 Riku Virkki
Club
HeiA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aamuvuoro: 9–13:15
15 Marko Ahonen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Sami Kouhia
Club
HVA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Mikko Poutanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
81 Anssi Havula
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
88 Jussi Kuvaja
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
107 Pauli Mikkola
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
173 Antero Weijo
Club
Luhangan ampujat/ Mäntsälän reserviläiset
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
16 Matti Lahtinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
20 Kai Korjula
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Niko Mentula
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Jouni Alenius
Club
KouMAS
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
51 Sami Tirkkonen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Sami Laaksonen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Niilo Tiili
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Janne Rauhanen
Club
KouMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PSPA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Jonas Nordfors
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Heikki Juhola
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Teresa Hellgren
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Harri Hellgren
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
52 Aki Lahdenranta
Club
HVA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
75 Jarno Manninen
Club
NoSa
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HVA
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Marko Männikkö
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
122 Matti
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
140 Antti Tukiainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
151 Risto Viitala
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
24 Teemu Makkonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Esa Jalonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Seppo Tuura
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Hannu Appelsiin
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
189 Markku Koistinen
Club
HaPA
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
203 Pekka Partanen
Club
Haminan Practical-Ampujat
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
44 Altti Antervo
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Sergey Ageev
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
65 Alexey Mustonen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Niklas Laurin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Samir Faraj
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Lars Paersch
Club
PorkkA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 12

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Iltavuoro: 14–17:50
31 Kari Asikainen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Juha Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Hannu Maunula
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
78 Pentti Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
79 Aleksi Mannila
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Jani Kinnala
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Mika Kontulainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
FIN
104 Aki Pöllänen
Club
HaPA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 1
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 2
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 3
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 4
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 5
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloittaa asemalta 6
No competitors are registered for this squad