Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 59 registered (58 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 31 registered (31 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Ivory Rea Standard 7.62 Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM view
2. Arvo Vardja Open S Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM view
3. Andres Lehtmets Open S Harju SRA
EST
1 A MM view
4. Kalle Reili) Open S Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM view
5. Alari Tinno Open MI Harju SRA
EST
2 A MM view
6. Martin Podra Standard - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM view
7. Meelis Klimov Standard - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM view
8. Kristjan Pinka Open MI Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM view
9. Kaido Kolon Standard 7.62 Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM view
10. Rait Rutnik Standard - Harju SRA
EST
1 A MM view
11. Rennes Neps Standard - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM view
12. Mari Arike Standard L Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM view
13. Mikk Eelmets Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
11 A PM view
14. Hannes Toodu Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM view
15. Tiit Raadik Standard MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X PM view
16. Valner Säde Standard MI SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM view
17. Peeter Mitrofanov Open 7.62 SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM view
18. Marko Raba Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM view
19. Kalev Paate Open - Harju
EST
12 A PM view
20. Alar Pajusalu Open 7.62 MI SRA Sakala
EST
5 A MM view
21. Taavi Raadik Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM view
22. Jaanus Lehtla Standard 7.62 MI Rapla malev
EST
1 A MM view
23. Hermes Brambat Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM view
24. Kalle Saarva Open - -
USA
6 A MM view
25. Urmas Täht Standard - Kareda TTL
EST
6 A MM view
26. Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM view
27. Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM view
28. Teemu Potkonen Standard MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM view
29. Vesa Paatelma Open MI PorSraS
FIN
- X MM view
30. Toni Sarro Open MI PRUK
FIN
9 A MM view
31. Kaido Vilokas Standard - Kose Sports Shooting club
EST
- X MM view
32. Kristjen Kuus Open - SRA Harju
EST
- A PM view
33. Lari Manninen Open S Haminan seudun reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM view
34. Aleksandr Zavalnjuk Open MI Harju Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi
EST
4 A MM view
35. Virgo Inno Open - Viru LK
EST
11 A PM view
36. Merle Inno Open L Viru LK
EST
11 A PM view
37. Mark Obolenski Open - SRA Pärnu
USA
- X PM view
38. Aleksander Kikkas Open - MTÜ Viru LK
USA
- X MM view
39. Donn Owsley Open S MI MäRes
FIN
3 A MM view
40. Mari Owsley Open L MI MäRes
FIN
3 A MM view
41. Dagnis Maiberg Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM view
42. Ari Juutinen Open S MI Mäntsälä reserviläiset ry
FIN
3 A MM view
43. Ari Juutinen Open S Mäntsälän reserviläiset ry
FIN
- P MM view
44. Olav Tammik Open - SRA Tartu
EST
5 A MM view
45. Vallo Aav Open - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM view
46. Jorma Nõmmik Open - SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM view
47. Sten Neudorf Open MI Viru LK
EST
12 A PM view
48. Sven Neudorf Open MI Viru LK
EST
12 A PM view
49. Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
FIN
8 A MM view
50. Sami Ylönen Open MI Panssariprikaati
FIN
7 A MM view
51. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM view
52. Sakari Pesonen Open MI RiRes
FIN
7 A MM view
53. Jari Sotaniemi Open MI RiRes
FIN
- X MM view
54. Jenny Koskimäki Open L MI Riihimäen Reserviupseerit
FIN
7 A MM view
55. Sami Räisänen Standard 7.62 MI Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry
FIN
9 A MM view
56. Matti Kauppila Open MI Jalasjärven Reserviläiset
FIN
9 A MM view
57. Arthur Haasmaa Open MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM view
58. Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
FIN
9 A MM view
59. Tuomo Lindström Open MI Varmistin Ry
FIN
- X MM view
60. Hanna Hohtari Open MI Varmistin ry
FIN
- X MM view
61. Aki Kontinen Standard MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM view
62. Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
FIN
9 A MM view
63. Sigrid Sinnep Open L -
EST
8 A MM view
64. Lilian Leetsi Open L MI SRA Tartu
EST
8 A MM view
65. Jani Särösalmi Open MI SPOL
FIN
- X MM view
66. Ville Hämäläinen Open MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM view
67. Sami Koivunen Open 7.62 MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM view
68. Erki Vään Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
12 A PM view
69. Viljar Valder Standard MI SRA Tartu
EST
12 A PM view
70. Ahti Puur Standard S 7.62 MI SRA Tartu
EST
- X PM view
71. Andres Hall Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM view
72. Kaspar Koovit Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
8 A MM view
73. Arne Valge Open - HARJU SRA
EST
1 A MM view
74. Riho Roomet Open S SRA Pärnu
EST
8 A MM view
75. Renell Kaelep Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM view
76. Rivo Hiis Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
8 A MM view
77. Ingo Õuekallas Open MI Viru LK
EST
- X MM view
78. Kristjan Rähn Standard MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM view
79. Dmitri Karpov Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM view
80. Madis Maesalu Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM view
81. Valdu Vahemets Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM view
82. Marko Orgma Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM view
83. Ermo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X PM view
84. Ragnar Tall Standard 7.62 MI SRA Tartu
EST
12 A PM view
85. Ilmar Raag Open S 7.62 MI Toonela Tuletoojad
EST
6 A MM view
86. Risto Toobal Open MI SRA Sakala
EST
5 A MM view
87. Kert Kirsimäe Open MI Viru LK
EST
6 A MM view
88. Jaak Roht Standard - Harju SRA
EST
4 A MM view
89. Priit Männe Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X PM view
90. Andrus Vahemets Open - SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM view
91. Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
FIN
9 A MM view
92. Meelis Jakobson Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
1 A MM view
93. Siim Paabo Standard 7.62 MI SRA Tartu
EST
10 A MM view
94. Ain Ehari Open S MI SRA Tartu
EST
- X MM view
95. Kaspar Duglas Open - SRA Tartu
EST
- X PM view
96. Tanel Mägi Standard - Harju SRA
EST
6 A MM view
97. Meelis Kumm Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM view
98. Daimar Elp Open S EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI
EST
11 A PM view
99. Johan Tomberg Standard - Rewal
EST
1 A MM view
100. Ove Tikk Open S MI SRA Tartu
EST
- X MM view
101. Andres Boklan Standard MI -
EST
2 A MM view
102. Aleksandr Rõmaš Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
7 A MM view
103. Kalle Ots Open - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM view
104. Urmas Peterson Open - SRA Tartu
EST
2 A MM view
105. Jaanus Kala Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
5 A MM view
106. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt Open MI EDF Sports Club
EST
5 A MM view
107. Andrus Jarva Open S Harju SRA
EST
11 A MM view
108. Anna-Liisa Birk Open L KL Tartu Malev
EST
2 A MM view
109. Pavel Nordberg Open - -
EST
- A MM view
110. Klemens Kasemaa Open - Harju SRA
EST
- A MM view
111. Roy Strider Open - Harju SRA
EST
- A MM view
Country
Competitors
EST
67
FIN
21
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Open
-
62
Total
62
Division / Category
Standard
-
27
Total
27