Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 59 registered (58 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 31 registered (31 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Ivory Rea Standard 7.62 Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM
2. Arvo Vardja Open S Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM
3. Andres Lehtmets Open S Harju SRA
EST
1 A MM
4. Kalle Reili) Open S Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM
5. Alari Tinno Open MI Harju SRA
EST
2 A MM
6. Martin Podra Standard - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM
7. Meelis Klimov Standard - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM
8. Kristjan Pinka Open MI Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM
9. Kaido Kolon Standard 7.62 Harju SRA
EST
12 A PM
10. Rait Rutnik Standard - Harju SRA
EST
1 A MM
11. Rennes Neps Standard - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM
12. Mari Arike Standard L Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM
13. Mikk Eelmets Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
11 A PM
14. Hannes Toodu Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM
15. Tiit Raadik Standard MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X PM
16. Valner Säde Standard MI SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM
17. Peeter Mitrofanov Open 7.62 SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM
18. Marko Raba Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM
19. Kalev Paate Open - Harju
EST
12 A PM
20. Alar Pajusalu Open 7.62 MI SRA Sakala
EST
5 A MM
21. Taavi Raadik Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM
22. Jaanus Lehtla Standard 7.62 MI Rapla malev
EST
1 A MM
23. Hermes Brambat Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM
24. Kalle Saarva Open - -
USA
6 A MM
25. Urmas Täht Standard - Kareda TTL
EST
6 A MM
26. Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
27. Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
28. Teemu Potkonen Standard MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
29. Vesa Paatelma Open MI PorSraS
FIN
- X MM
30. Toni Sarro Open MI PRUK
FIN
9 A MM
31. Kaido Vilokas Standard - Kose Sports Shooting club
EST
- X MM
32. Kristjen Kuus Open - SRA Harju
EST
- A PM
33. Lari Manninen Open S Haminan seudun reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM
34. Aleksandr Zavalnjuk Open MI Harju Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi
EST
4 A MM
35. Virgo Inno Open - Viru LK
EST
11 A PM
36. Merle Inno Open L Viru LK
EST
11 A PM
37. Mark Obolenski Open - SRA Pärnu
USA
- X PM
38. Aleksander Kikkas Open - MTÜ Viru LK
USA
- X MM
39. Donn Owsley Open S MI MäRes
FIN
3 A MM
40. Mari Owsley Open L MI MäRes
FIN
3 A MM
41. Dagnis Maiberg Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM
42. Ari Juutinen Open S MI Mäntsälä reserviläiset ry
FIN
3 A MM
43. Ari Juutinen Open S Mäntsälän reserviläiset ry
FIN
- P MM
44. Olav Tammik Open - SRA Tartu
EST
5 A MM
45. Vallo Aav Open - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM
46. Jorma Nõmmik Open - SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM
47. Sten Neudorf Open MI Viru LK
EST
12 A PM
48. Sven Neudorf Open MI Viru LK
EST
12 A PM
49. Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
FIN
8 A MM
50. Sami Ylönen Open MI Panssariprikaati
FIN
7 A MM
51. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
52. Sakari Pesonen Open MI RiRes
FIN
7 A MM
53. Jari Sotaniemi Open MI RiRes
FIN
- X MM
54. Jenny Koskimäki Open L MI Riihimäen Reserviupseerit
FIN
7 A MM
55. Sami Räisänen Standard 7.62 MI Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry
FIN
9 A MM
56. Matti Kauppila Open MI Jalasjärven Reserviläiset
FIN
9 A MM
57. Arthur Haasmaa Open MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM
58. Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
FIN
9 A MM
59. Tuomo Lindström Open MI Varmistin Ry
FIN
- X MM
60. Hanna Hohtari Open MI Varmistin ry
FIN
- X MM
61. Aki Kontinen Standard MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM
62. Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
FIN
9 A MM
63. Sigrid Sinnep Open L -
EST
8 A MM
64. Lilian Leetsi Open L MI SRA Tartu
EST
8 A MM
65. Jani Särösalmi Open MI SPOL
FIN
- X MM
66. Ville Hämäläinen Open MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM
67. Sami Koivunen Open 7.62 MI VAU
FIN
10 A MM
68. Erki Vään Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
12 A PM
69. Viljar Valder Standard MI SRA Tartu
EST
12 A PM
70. Ahti Puur Standard S 7.62 MI SRA Tartu
EST
- X PM
71. Andres Hall Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM
72. Kaspar Koovit Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
8 A MM
73. Arne Valge Open - HARJU SRA
EST
1 A MM
74. Riho Roomet Open S SRA Pärnu
EST
8 A MM
75. Renell Kaelep Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM
76. Rivo Hiis Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
8 A MM
77. Ingo Õuekallas Open MI Viru LK
EST
- X MM
78. Kristjan Rähn Standard MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM
79. Dmitri Karpov Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
4 A MM
80. Madis Maesalu Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X MM
81. Valdu Vahemets Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM
82. Marko Orgma Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM
83. Ermo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X PM
84. Ragnar Tall Standard 7.62 MI SRA Tartu
EST
12 A PM
85. Ilmar Raag Open S 7.62 MI Toonela Tuletoojad
EST
6 A MM
86. Risto Toobal Open MI SRA Sakala
EST
5 A MM
87. Kert Kirsimäe Open MI Viru LK
EST
6 A MM
88. Jaak Roht Standard - Harju SRA
EST
4 A MM
89. Priit Männe Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
- X PM
90. Andrus Vahemets Open - SRA Pärnu
EST
11 A PM
91. Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
FIN
9 A MM
92. Meelis Jakobson Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
1 A MM
93. Siim Paabo Standard 7.62 MI SRA Tartu
EST
10 A MM
94. Ain Ehari Open S MI SRA Tartu
EST
- X MM
95. Kaspar Duglas Open - SRA Tartu
EST
- X PM
96. Tanel Mägi Standard - Harju SRA
EST
6 A MM
97. Meelis Kumm Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
EST
12 A PM
98. Daimar Elp Open S EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI
EST
11 A PM
99. Johan Tomberg Standard - Rewal
EST
1 A MM
100. Ove Tikk Open S MI SRA Tartu
EST
- X MM
101. Andres Boklan Standard MI -
EST
2 A MM
102. Aleksandr Rõmaš Standard - SRA Pärnu
EST
7 A MM
103. Kalle Ots Open - Harju SRA
EST
11 A PM
104. Urmas Peterson Open - SRA Tartu
EST
2 A MM
105. Jaanus Kala Open MI SRA Tartu
EST
5 A MM
106. Jaak-Joseph Rumvolt Open MI EDF Sports Club
EST
5 A MM
107. Andrus Jarva Open S Harju SRA
EST
11 A MM
108. Anna-Liisa Birk Open L KL Tartu Malev
EST
2 A MM
109. Pavel Nordberg Open - -
EST
- A MM
110. Klemens Kasemaa Open - Harju SRA
EST
- A MM
111. Roy Strider Open - Harju SRA
EST
- A MM
Country
Competitors
EST
67
FIN
21
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Open
-
62
Total
62
Division / Category
Standard
-
27
Total
27