Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 3 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
10 Rait Rutnik
Club
Harju SRA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
22 Jaanus Lehtla
Club
Rapla malev
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
73 Arne Valge
Club
HARJU SRA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
92 Meelis Jakobson
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
99 Johan Tomberg
Club
Rewal
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
5 Alari Tinno
Club
Harju SRA
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
33 Lari Manninen
Club
Haminan seudun reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
101 Andres Boklan
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
104 Urmas Peterson
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
108 Anna-Liisa Birk
Club
KL Tartu Malev
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Tuomo Pitsinki
Club
Porvoon reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Teemu Potkonen
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Donn Owsley
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Mari Owsley
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Ari Juutinen
Club
Mäntsälä reserviläiset ry
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
16 Valner Säde
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Division
Open
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
Harju Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
41 Dagnis Maiberg
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
79 Dmitri Karpov
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
88 Jaak Roht
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
20 Alar Pajusalu
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
44 Olav Tammik
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
86 Risto Toobal
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
105 Jaanus Kala
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
EDF Sports Club
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
24 Kalle Saarva
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
25 Urmas Täht
Club
Kareda TTL
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
85 Ilmar Raag
Club
Toonela Tuletoojad
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
87 Kert Kirsimäe
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
96 Tanel Mägi
Club
Harju SRA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 7

#Registered
4
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
50 Sami Ylönen
Club
Panssariprikaati
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
52 Sakari Pesonen
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Riihimäen Reserviupseerit
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
49 Mikko Telanne
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Sigrid Sinnep
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
64 Lilian Leetsi
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
72 Kaspar Koovit
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
74 Riho Roomet
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
76 Rivo Hiis
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
30 Toni Sarro
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Sami Räisänen
Club
Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Matti Kauppila
Club
Jalasjärven Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Kimmo Koivisto
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
91 Jarkko Selin
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Select your squad and if you prefer specific squad, then let as know.
57 Arthur Haasmaa
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
61 Aki Kontinen
Club
VAU
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Sami Koivunen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Siim Paabo
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 11

#Registered
16
#Max
25
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
ainult ametnikud. Ennelõunat harjutused 1-5 ja pärastlõunat 6-10.
1 Ivory Rea
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
6 Martin Podra
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
7 Meelis Klimov
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
11 Rennes Neps
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
12 Mari Arike
Club
Harju SRA
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
13 Mikk Eelmets
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
21 Taavi Raadik
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
35 Virgo Inno
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
36 Merle Inno
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
45 Vallo Aav
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
46 Jorma Nõmmik
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
81 Valdu Vahemets
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
90 Andrus Vahemets
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
98 Daimar Elp
Club
EESTI RESERVVÄELASTE LASKESPORDIKLUBI
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
103 Kalle Ots
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
107 Andrus Jarva
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 12

#Registered
15
#Max
25
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
ainult ametnikud. Ennelõunat harjutused 1-5 ja pärastlõunat 6-10.
2 Arvo Vardja
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
4 Kalle Reili)
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
9 Kaido Kolon
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
14 Hannes Toodu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
18 Marko Raba
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
19 Kalev Paate
Club
Harju
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
23 Hermes Brambat
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
47 Sten Neudorf
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
48 Sven Neudorf
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
68 Erki Vään
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
69 Viljar Valder
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
82 Marko Orgma
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
84 Ragnar Tall
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
97 Meelis Kumm
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST