Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 31, 2017, 5 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 0

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Guy De Backer
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
2 Bart Verwijst
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
10 Marc Nobels
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
12 Marc Cauchies
Division
Production
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
20 Steve Croft
Club
Ladefense
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
29 Thomas Coquelle
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
31 Michel Collet
Club
La Défense
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
4 Tim Wyborn
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
GBR
11 Marshall Dalton
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
24 Matthew Wyborn
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
25 Paul Wyborn
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
26 Steve Taylor
Club
1066 Action shooting
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
7 Kervyn Orinx
Club
COYOTE TEAM
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
Club
ALS
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
19 Richelle Cheron
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FRA
21 Luc Majaron
Club
Red Dot Charlie Popper
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
23 Wai Lam
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
27 Gino Fasseau
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
Club
rdcp
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL