Competitors

Max 45 competitors allowed, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Henrik H Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
2. David Ravenna Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
3. Peter Bengtsson Standard- SS U MSG
SWE
- X
4. Robert Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
5. Petter Naef Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
6. Kim Skogström Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
- X
7. Jonas Wallgren Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
8. Fredrik Svensson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- X
9. Martin Johansson Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
10. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
11. Kim Sundling Production- - U ÖPK
SWE
1 A
12. Claudio Hult Production- S U MSG
SWE
- D
13. Ulf Persson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
14. Greger Kontojoki Production- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
15. Nicola Lo Presti Open+ - U MSG
SWE
1 A
16. Martin Smedå Production- - U MSG
SWE
- D
17. Daniel Holmberg Open+ - U MSG
SWE
3 A
18. Torbjörn Dehlen Standard- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
19. Andreas Håkansson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
20. Rene Frederiksen Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
2 A
21. ola malmqvist Standard+ S U Msg
SWE
3 A
22. Johan Roijer Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- D
23. Richard K Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
24. David D Production- - U MSG
SWE
- D
25. John Bauer Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- X
26. Magnus Lundh Production- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
27. Mikael Olofsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
28. Susan Liu Production- - U MSG
SWE
- D
29. Marek Halaburda Production- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
30. Carl-Martin Larsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
31. Einar Cronstedt Production- S U MSG
SWE
- D
32. Daniel Klöfverskjöld Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
33. Fredrik Lantz Production- - U MSG Dynamiska
SWE
- X
34. Frederic Nilsson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- D
35. Peter Olsson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- D
36. Roger Örnberg Production- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
37. Mikael Olsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- D
38. Per Zachrison Classic+ SS U MSG
SWE
4 A
39. Johan Ericsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
40. Peter Foogel Production Optics- S U ECDS
SWE
- X
41. Patrick Bongart Standard- - U ÖPK
SWE
- X
42. Naumce Naumovski Production- - U MSG
SWE
- D
43. Magnus Lindskog Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
44. Mats Borgström Production- S U MSG
SWE
4 A
45. Mats "Dalmas" Bäckström Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
1 A
46. Boris Nilsson Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
2 A
47. Mats Karlsson Classic- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
3 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
25

return

Division / Category
Standard
S
2
-
3
SS
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
S
2
-
14
SS
0
Total
16
Division / Category
Open
S
0
-
2
SS
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
-
1
SS
1
Total
2