Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
okTS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Kevin Denton
Club
Okts
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Olav Delphin
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Anders Nerheim
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
19 Sven Erik Lynne
Club
SSL
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
22 Tim Tønnessen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Bente Lura
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
35 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Even Stien
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
38 Espen Finset
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Trond Løkke
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
42 Geir Kaspersen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Kenneth Svee
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
3 Staffan Lund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Per Jakobsen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
24 Kian Spongsveen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
25 Henrik Mellbye
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Anders Røine
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR