Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Kevin Denton
Club
Okts
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
2 Kenneth Svee
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
3 Anders Røine
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Per Dalén
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Kian Spongsveen
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
25 Olav Delphin
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSL
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Frank Sandås
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
23 Tore Haugli
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Anders Nerheim
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
8 Staffan Lund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Einar Bakke
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Eivind Fossum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Espen Finset
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Rolf Meum
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
20 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
24 Petter Haaland
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Trond Løkke
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR