Competitors

Max 45 competitors allowed, currently 45 registered (36 approved, 9 pending) and 1 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg
1. Olli Seppälä Open S VamRes / VamSA
FIN
5 A
2. Tom Mellen Standard S VamRes / VamSA
FIN
3 A
3. Riku Salminen Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
4 A
4. Eero Järvenpää Open - vamsa
FIN
2 A
5. Tero Huovila Standard 7.62 AseS
FIN
3 A
6. Jari Kinnunen Open S -
FIN
5 A
7. Antti Saarilahti Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
1 A
8. Petri Jääskeläinen Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
2 A
9. Juha Hautamäki Standard S VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- P
10. Juha Tolppa Standard - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
1 A
11. Joni Alijärvi Standard - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
4 A
12. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
1 A
13. Roni Laaksonen Open 7.62 MI TRES
USA
- P
14. Jeremias Salminen Standard 7.62 MI Tampereen reserviläiset
FIN
- X
15. Ari Woivalin Open - Kangres
FIN
- X
16. jorma mokkila Open S HVA
FIN
- X
17. Jussi Pulkkinen Open - Kaarina Piikkiön reserviläiset
FIN
- X
18. Tuomas Valanne Open - SäSa
FIN
- X
19. Denis Kytö Open - SäSA
FIN
- X
20. Teemu Onnela Open MI VamRes / VamSA
FIN
4 A
21. Anton Söderlund Standard 7.62 VamRes / VamSA
FIN
3 A
22. Jesse Harsia Open - Kaarina Piikkiön reserviläiset
FIN
- X
23. Robert Siębor Open - -
USA
- X
24. Aleksi Johansson Standard - Turun Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- X
25. Teijo Reunanen Open - VamRes
FIN
- X
26. Mikko Saario Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
1 A
27. Marko Laine Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- X
28. Eero Tapio Standard - Vamres
FIN
5 A
29. Artturi Pullinen Standard - Vam res
FIN
- P
30. Timo Rantala Open - -
FIN
- X
31. Jari Lavapuro Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
2 A
32. Maria Rae Open L Harjavallan Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- P
33. Juha-Pekka Toivainen Open - NoSA
FIN
- X
34. Kasper Rönning Open - NoSA
FIN
- P
35. Jarno Peranto Open - Kankaanpään Reserviläiset Ry
USA
- P
36. Jukka-Pekka Suominen Open - Turun Reserviläiset
FIN
- X
37. Mikko Uotila Open S Tamru
FIN
1 A
38. Mika Mäkinen Open - VamRes
FIN
- X
39. Henri Heiskanen Open - Vammalan Reserviläiset ry
FIN
1 A
40. Matti Puljujärvi Standard 7.62 VamRes / VamSA
FIN
2 A
41. Jali Smolander Standard - Ikaalisten Reserviupseerikerho ry
FIN
3 A
42. Kaj Mäkelä Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
4 A
43. Rauno Kivijärvi Standard S 7.62 VamRes / VamSA
FIN
2 A
44. Kari Kivijärvi Standard 7.62 Vam. Res.
FIN
- X
45. Riikka Kulmala Open L -
FIN
5 A
46. Joni Paadar Open MI VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- X
47. Mikael Niemelä Standard - TaKoRU
FIN
- P
48. Ville Pekkala Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
5 A
49. Mika NotKnown Standard - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- X
50. Jussi Lehtineva Open MI VSRK
FIN
- P
51. Pasi Kaukkila Open S Harjavallanreserviläiset
USA
- P
52. Valtteri Nevalainen Open - VamRes
FIN
- W
53. Jami Kangasoja Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
2 A
54. Harri Hakala Standard - SPOL
FIN
3 A
55. Jussi Saarijoki Standard - TRES
FIN
5 A
56. Matias Mäkinen Open MI Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
1 A
57. Juha Ruusila Standard - VamRes/VamSa
FIN
4 A
58. Taneli Ristola Open 7.62 MI Tarkka-ampujakilta
FIN
3 A
59. Jari Tomberg Standard 7.62 VamRes / VamSA
FIN
3 A
60. Niko Tuominen Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
4 A
61. Timo Tuominen Open S VamRes / VamSA
SMR
- X
62. Jari Ruohola Open S 7.62 VamRes / VamSA
FIN
4 A
63. Ilkka Piiroinen Standard S Tampereen Reserviupseerit Ry
FIN
2 A
64. Mikko Metso Standard 7.62 VamRes / VamSA
FIN
5 A
65. Markus Koivumäki Standard - Vamres
FIN
1 A
Country
Competitors
FIN
36

return

Division / Category
Open
-
20
Total
20
Division / Category
Standard
-
16
Total
16