Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Antti Saarilahti | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
10 Juha Tolppa | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
12 Juha-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
26 Mikko Saario | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
37 Mikko Uotila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tamru | FIN |
39 Henri Heiskanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vammalan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
56 Matias Mäkinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
65 Markus Koivumäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vamres | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Eero Järvenpää | Open | None | Unclassified | vamsa | FIN |
8 Petri Jääskeläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
31 Jari Lavapuro | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
40 Matti Puljujärvi | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
43 Rauno Kivijärvi | Standard | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
53 Jami Kangasoja | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
63 Ilkka Piiroinen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Tampereen Reserviupseerit Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tom Mellen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
5 Tero Huovila | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | AseK | FIN |
21 Anton Söderlund | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
41 Jali Smolander | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ikaalisten Reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
54 Harri Hakala | Standard | None | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
58 Taneli Ristola | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Tarkka-ampujakilta | FIN |
59 Jari Tomberg | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Riku Salminen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
11 Joni Alijärvi | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
20 Teemu Onnela | Open | Military | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
42 Kaj Mäkelä | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
57 Juha Ruusila | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes/VamSa | FIN |
60 Niko Tuominen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
62 Jari Ruohola | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Olli Seppälä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
6 Jari Kinnunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
28 Eero Tapio | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vamres | FIN |
45 Riikka Kulmala | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
48 Ville Pekkala | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
55 Jussi Saarijoki | Standard | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
64 Mikko Metso | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |