Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Juha Tolppa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Mikko Saario
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Mikko Uotila
Club
Tamru
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Henri Heiskanen
Club
Vammalan Reserviläiset ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Matias Mäkinen
Club
Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vamres
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
vamsa
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Jari Lavapuro
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Jami Kangasoja
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Ilkka Piiroinen
Club
Tampereen Reserviupseerit Ry
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Tom Mellen
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
5 Tero Huovila
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Jali Smolander
Club
Ikaalisten Reserviupseerikerho ry
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Harri Hakala
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Taneli Ristola
Club
Tarkka-ampujakilta
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Jari Tomberg
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
3 Riku Salminen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Joni Alijärvi
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Teemu Onnela
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Kaj Mäkelä
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Juha Ruusila
Club
VamRes/VamSa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Niko Tuominen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Jari Ruohola
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Jari Kinnunen
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Eero Tapio
Club
Vamres
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Riikka Kulmala
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Ville Pekkala
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Jussi Saarijoki
Club
TRES
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Mikko Metso
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN