Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 17 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
107 Dennis D
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
119 Robert Boström
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
331 Erik Fredlund
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
332 Andreas Skoglund
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
115 Daniel Janzen
Club
Boo Skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
138 Orjan Magnusson
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
242 Jonnie Nilsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads Pistol- och Sportskytteklubb
323 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
333 Patric Moll
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
334 Håkan Pearson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
339 Carl Danielson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
384 Jonas Ståhlberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
385 Tord Boström
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
2 Joakim Östby
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Peter Rydell
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
7 Peter Rydell
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
64 Harry Veddevik
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Joakim Östby
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
230 Carl Olofsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
291 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
311 Henrik Bohman
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
313 Henrik Bohman
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
Nordmarkens PSK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
411 Fredrik Brodin
Club
NPSK
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
412 Fredrik Brodin
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
413 Fredrik Brodin
Club
NPSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Tomas Lindgren
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
180 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
208 Thomas Carlsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
209 Thomas Carlsson
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
212 Daniel Mattsson
Club
BOPS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
217 Albin Hedman
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
224 Tobias Hårdén
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
274 Mikael Olmås
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
295 Pär Iwers
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
297 Mikael Andersson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
14
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings Pk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Björn Tollin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
201 Henrik Smeds
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
203 Hannu Vilmi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
204 Hannu Vilmi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
219 Jens Lövgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
223 Jan Tirfing
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
251 Anders Lindfors
Club
JPK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
294 Patrik Wagenius
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
300 Björn Tollin
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
317 Kenny Karlsson
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
23
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
3 Ronny Olander
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Ronny Olander
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Örjan Tollbom
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Kawar Betkari
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Kawar Betkari
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
139 Magnus Sjöberg
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
140 Magnus Sjöberg
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
182 Sten O Bengtsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
183 Sten O Bengtsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
184 Sten O Bengtsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
193 Pelle Jacobsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
194 Pelle Jacobsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
215 Johan Blomster
Club
Emmaboda SkF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
216 Johan Blomster
Club
Emmaboda SkF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
226 Daniel Johnsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
227 Daniel Johnsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
256 Erik Johansson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
257 Erik Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
258 Erik Johansson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
259 Jonas Bengtsson
Club
Emmaboda skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
260 Jonas Bengtsson
Club
Emmaboda skf
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
17
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö Pk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Roger Tiensuu
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
14 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Jamal Bild
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Bettina Bild
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
132 Tobias Axelsson
Club
IPSC Växjö
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
173 Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
176 Martin Davoust
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
213 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
växjö pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
405 Magnus Ljunggren
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA

Squad 12

#Registered
19
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
263 Michael Nyberg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
264 Johan Lindberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
360 Emil Olofsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
361 Anton Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
369 Ola Pettersson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
370 Daniel Olsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
371 Lasse Lundqvist
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
372 Jens Adriansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
374 Petter Mozard
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
375 johan lidström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
377 Erik Lorentzson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
380 Emil Nordin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
387 Fredrik Sundin
Club
UPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
390 Kent Löfgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gävle Pk
26 Sonny Forsberg
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Johan Skantz
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Magnus Berg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
109 Magnus Eklund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Martin Otterbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
158 Tom Söderström
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
160 Niclas Mineur
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
175 Erik Lång
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
14
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
177 Konny Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
320 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
342 Bruno Lönn
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
352 Kjell Larsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
391 Peter Henriksson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
397 Peter Berglöf
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
399 Stefan Öhman
Club
RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
400 Ola Wik
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
403 Marcus Kihlander
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
407 Peter Wallin
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
408 jimmy heidenbeck
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gustavsbergs DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
125 Janne Almkvist
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
159 Patrik Fasth
Club
IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
392 Jonas Malmström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
393 Jocke Malmström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
315 Patrik Hållpås
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
379 Allan Bergman
Club
SGD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
381 Jesper Berg
Club
SGD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
382 Anders Akesson
Club
Security group dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
383 Martin Åkesson
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
414 Adrian Haslinger
Club
SGD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Team Onyx
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Tyresö Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
12
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hudiksvalls Psk
62 Ove Damberg
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Kent Sundberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Fredrik Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
129 Henrik Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
131 Erik Norbäck
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Fredrik Nilsson
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
134 Patrik Wahlberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
171 Michael Pedersen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
174 P-O Persson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
16
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Olof Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Jörgen Broman
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
99 Jörgen Broman
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
190 Jan Schröder
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
192 Jochum Frisk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
207 Peter Nordlund
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
238 Jim Åberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
246 Ivar Kaneröd
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
261 Mikko Laukkanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
265 Henrik Tölander
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
268 Tomas Lindin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
270 Stefan Vålberg
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
18
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Kristianstad
148 Johan P
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
151 Ulf Nilsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
152 Oscar Krook
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
163 Jens Lindholm
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
169 Mattias Lindén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
186 Niclas Johansson
Club
Kristianstads PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
218 Thette Holmberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
221 Daniel Müller
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
229 Fredrik Snygg
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
232 Irene Jönsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
239 Jimmy Johansson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
240 micke wessman
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
243 Ola Knutsson
Club
Kristianstad PK
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
248 Martin Arildsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
267 Ulf Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
281 Thette Holmberg
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 24

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna Luleå
228 Peder Lundkvist
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
309 pasi pirttikoski
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
310 Kent Rehn
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
314 Andreas Sandberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
319 Ulf Lindeberg
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
321 Pär Marklund
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
14
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Pierre Lazzarin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Marcus Keife
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
63 Jonny Axelsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Sofie Lundin
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Jon Norman
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 Hampus Enstrom
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Björn Bengtsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Jerry Vesterlund
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Jonas Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
235 Stefan Svahn
Club
Bergslagens skyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BESK Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gideå Pistol
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sätila Psk
43 Johan Bäcklund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Peter Saltvik
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Anders Björk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Matti Puhakka
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Tobias Tuomi
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Per Bandenius
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Philip Knezevic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Glenn Bernsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Johan Andersson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Glenn Vennberg
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Jacob Lind
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 32

#Registered
15
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
153 Andreas Töyrä
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
222 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
279 Leif Westermark
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
280 Max Andersson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
282 Olle R
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
283 Daniel Svensson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
284 Jonas Kedland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
285 Tommy Jansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
286 Stefan Westholm
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
287 --> Österberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
288 Pernilla Palm
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
292 Magnus Lindblå
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
293 John Gustafsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballongbergets Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gripen Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
19 Erik Hansson
Club
bssk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Tomas Egefjord
Club
Bssk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Hampus Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Jacob Lindblom
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
185 Jens Lundström
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
187 Tommy Bergstrom
Club
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
196 Mats Nordberg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
197 Patrik Eriksson
Club
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 36

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
112 Peter Söderberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Berner NotKnown
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Roberth Jansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
145 David Lindgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
220 Jonas Qvarfordt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
225 Andreas Carlsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
299 Viktor Laszlo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
301 Patric Stålarm
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
303 Susanne Stålarm
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Österlens Pistolklubb
233 Ola Carlsson
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
250 Izet Kocan
Club
ÖPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 40

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby Psk
111 Jesper Carlsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
155 Stefan Kruse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
156 Gustav Mogren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
157 Johan Spångberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
188 Fredrik Svensson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
191 Tony Gorschek
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
206 Marcus Sandberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 41

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Mikael Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
278 Kenneth Siekas
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
358 Olof Rubin
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
378 Patrik Andersson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 42

#Registered
20
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Mölndals Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Andreas Eievik
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
179 Albin Karlsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
324 Tomas Andersson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
340 Johan Hansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
341 Otto Bröms
Club
GGSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
343 Mikael Rytterhag
Club
Göteborgs Garnisons Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
344 Eddie Pärmsten
Club
Göteborgs Garnisons skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ggsf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
346 Lotta Bratland
Club
Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
348 Jerry Obeng
Club
Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
350 Yunus Yakamoz
Club
Göteborgs Garnisons Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
351 Jens Håkansson
Club
GGSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
353 Oscar Lindberg
Club
Göteborgs Garnisons skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
357 Anders Ohlsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GGSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
362 Johan Lindquist
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
368 Anders Eriksson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
406 Philip Rubin
Club
Göteborgs Garnisons Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
410 Johan Linnér
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 43

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby Pistolskytteklubb
12 Tomas Källsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Johan Haques
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
117 Erik Fjellström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
136 Andreas Elmerdal
Club
Upplands Väsby pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 44

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
308 Anders Staaf
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 45

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo Pk
45 Tony Johansson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 46

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Göteborgs Garnisons Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad