Competitors

Max 2000 competitors allowed, currently 184 registered (184 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Peter Rydell Open+ S C Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
2. Pär Lundgren Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
3. Joakim Östby Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
4. Joakim Östby Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
5. Stefan Willehadson Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
6. Mounir Majdalani Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
7. David Lindquist Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
8. Jim Andersson Standard+ - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
9. Stefan Westholm Standard- - U Rosersberg PK
SWE
32 A
10. Peter Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
16 A
11. Jonas Danson Open- - U Smedjan
USA
- X
12. Tomas Egefjord Production- - U Bssk
SWE
35 A
13. Sonny Forsberg Revolver- S U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
14. Magnus Sjöberg Standard- S U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
15. Magnus Sjöberg Production- S U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
16. Fredrik Jakobsson Standard- - U ESs
SWE
44 A
17. Fredric Andreasson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
16 A
18. Kent Sundberg Standard- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
19. Kalle 10.4.2 Standard- - U RPS
SWE
- X
20. Christian Forslind Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
21. P-O Persson Standard- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
22. Olof Larsson Production- - U LSC
SWE
21 A
23. Jeppe Carlsson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
24. Gustav Mogren Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
25. Stefan Halvarsson Open+ - U LDS
SWE
4 A
26. Stefan Kruse Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
27. Nicklas Bergström Production- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
28. Mikko Laukkanen Production- - U LSC
SWE
21 A
29. Per Ottosson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
30. Fredrik Pettersson Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
31. Johan Spångberg Production Optics- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
32. Tony Gorschek Standard- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
33. Henrik Ling Standard- - U HPSK
SWE
- X
34. Ronny Olander Standard- S U ESKF
SWE
10 A
35. Ronny Olander Production- S U ESKF
SWE
10 A
36. Daniel Linden Production- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
11 A
37. Tom Söderström Production Optics- - U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
38. Tomas Hermander Production Optics- SS U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
39. Martin Karlsson Standard- S U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
40. Marcus Frisk Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
41. Robert Sundahl Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
42. Micko Björck Standard- S U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
43. Jamal Bild Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
44. Markus Lindström Production Optics- - U UPK
SWE
- X
45. Bettina Bild Standard- L U Växjö pk
SWE
11 A
46. Mikael Danneblad Production- S U LSC
SWE
21 A
47. Jörgen Broman Production Optics- - U LSC
SWE
21 A
48. Linda Molin Standard- L U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
21 A
49. Sten O Bengtsson Standard+ SS U ESKF
SWE
- X
50. Sten O Bengtsson Production- SS U ESKF
SWE
- X
51. Sten O Bengtsson Revolver- SS U ESKF
SWE
- X
52. Simon Segerberg Standard- - U Boo Skytteförening
SWE
2 A
53. Robert Björk Production- S U RPK DS
SWE
- X
54. Fredrik Johansson Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
28 A
55. Erik Hansson Classic- - U bssk
SWE
35 A
56. Martin Davoust Production Optics- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
57. Dennis D Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
1 A
58. Marcus Hultqvist Production- - U -
SWE
1 A
59. Philip Said Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- A
60. Robbin Häggmark Open- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
61. Peter Af Geijerstam Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
62. Fredrik Svensson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
63. Simon Westerlund Standard- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
64. Nicklas Jakobsson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
65. Daniel Svensson Standard- - U Rosersberg PK
SWE
32 A
66. Dusan Vujanic Standard- S U Rosersberg Pk
SWE
- X
67. Marcus Sandberg Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
68. Vegard Myrlund Hansen Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
69. Johan Larsson Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
70. Michael Pedersen Standard+ S C -
SWE
20 A
71. Jon Norman Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
72. Robert Boström Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
73. Zoran Matovic Production- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
74. Lennart Andersson Production Optics- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
75. Erik Norbäck Production- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
76. Jeppe Carlsson Standard- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X
77. Jonas Malmström Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- A
78. Jocke Malmström Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- A
79. Fredrik Björsell Production- S U Sthlm M&P
SWE
1 A
80. Roger Tiensuu Standard- S C Växjö Pk
SWE
- X
81. Glenn Vennberg Open- S U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
82. Johan Andersson Production Optics- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
83. Mats Forsell Standard- - U BOPS
SWE
- X
84. Jonny Gustafsson Production Optics- - U RPS
SWE
28 A
85. Johan P Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
23 A
86. Jens Lindholm Production Optics- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X
87. Jens Lindholm Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X
88. Daniel Lindqvist Production- - U LSC
SWE
21 A
89. Ola Knutsson Classic- S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X
90. Tony Johansson Production- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
45 A
91. Andreas Björklind Standard- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
45 A
92. Martin Jacobsson Production- - U Smedsbo PK IPSC
SWE
45 A
93. Björn Gustavsson Standard- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
45 A
94. Glenn Bernsson Production- S U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
95. Günther Lindmark Standard- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
25 A
96. Günther Lindmark Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
25 A
97. Clara Gunnarsson Production- L U Stockholms Militära och Polisiära skytteförening
SWE
- A
98. Daniel Janzen Production- - U Boo Skf
SWE
2 A
99. Torbjörn Sjöström Open- S U Boo SKF
SWE
2 A
100. Simon Band Production- - U Stockholms militära och polisiära skytteförening
SWE
1 A
101. Peder Lundkvist Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
25 A
102. pasi pirttikoski Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
25 A
103. Niclas Johansson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
23 A
104. Andreas Törnberg Standard- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
25 A
105. Simon Band Production Optics- - U Stockholms militära och polisiära skytteförening
SWE
1 A
106. David Lindgren Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
36 A
107. Mathias Wattenström Production- - U Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar
SWE
- A
108. Jochum Frisk Production- - U LSC
SWE
21 A
109. Weine Samuelsson Production Optics- SS U LSC
SWE
21 A
110. Kristina Hammarstedt Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
111. Jan Schröder Production Optics- S U LSC
SWE
21 A
112. Mathias Johansson Classic+ - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
24 A
113. Hampus Enstrom Standard+ - U RPS
SWE
28 A
114. Tomas Salberg Open- - U LSC
SWE
- X
115. Tomas Salberg Production- S U LSC
SWE
21 A
116. Jonny Karke Standard- - U BallisticS
SWE
36 A
117. Olle R Production- - C Rosersberg PK
SWE
32 A
118. Anders Björk Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
119. Leif Westermark Standard- S U RPK
SWE
32 A
120. Pelle Jacobsson Production- S U ESKF
SWE
10 A
121. Fredrik Berglund Standard- S U RPS
SWE
28 A
122. Ola Carlsson Open+ - U ÖPK
SWE
39 A
123. Mårten Szymanowski Production- - U LSC
SWE
21 A
124. Marcus Keife Standard+ - U Rosersberg PK
SWE
32 A
125. Orjan Magnusson Production- SS U YDSKF
SWE
3 A
126. Fredrik Tufvesson Production Optics- - U ÖPK
SWE
39 A
127. Magnus Berg Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
128. Jens Berglund Production- S U LSC
SWE
21 A
129. Patric Stålarm Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- X
130. Susanne Stålarm Production- L U BallisticS
SWE
- X
131. Tommy Bergstrom Standard- S U Bodens Sportskytteklubb
SWE
35 A
132. Roberth Jansson Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
36 A
133. Johan Skantz Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
134. Andy the swede Production Optics- J U BallisticS
SWE
36 A
135. Johannes Erngren Classic- - U Team ONYX
SWE
18 A
136. Johannes Erngren Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
18 A
137. Lars-Göran Dehlin Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
138. Lars-Göran Dehlin Production- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
139. Stefan Vålberg Open+ - U LSC
SWE
21 A
140. Patrick Johansson Standard- - U Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap
SWE
- X
141. Per Celander Production- - U ECDS
SWE
24 A
142. Thette Holmberg Standard- L U Kristianstads PK
SWE
23 A
143. Tobias Hårdén Open+ - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
144. Mikael Janeman Standard- - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X
145. Patrik Eriksson Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X
146. Björn Bengtsson Standard- - U RPS
SWE
28 A
147. Goran Damjanovic Production- - U ECDS
SWE
24 A
148. Thomas Carlsson Open+ S U BOPS
SWE
8 A
149. Thomas Carlsson Standard- S U BOPS
SWE
8 A
150. Ludvig Cullin Lindgren Production- J U KPIF
SWE
- X
151. Kevin Kirk Production Optics- S U RJPS
SWE
- X
152. Mikael Toll Open+ SS U SSF
SWE
- X
153. Rickard Magnusson Classic- - U RJPS
SWE
14 A
154. Daniel Holmgren Production Optics- - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
155. Stefan Öhman Standard- S U RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna
SWE
14 A
156. Daniel Hokkanen Standard+ - U -
SWE
8 A
157. Pether Björk Production- - U RJPS
SWE
14 A
158. Mikael Andersson Production- - U -
SWE
8 A
159. Tomas Lindgren Standard- - U BOPS
SWE
- X
160. Peter Wallin Production- S U RJPS
SWE
14 A
161. Daniel Mattsson Standard+ - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
162. Daniel Mattsson Production Optics- - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
163. Mikael Carlson Production- - U ECDS
SWE
24 A
164. Daniel Balbarrey Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X
165. Leif Hagberg Open+ SS U RJPS/Försvarsutbildarna
SWE
14 A
166. Martin Skoog Standard- - U RJPS
SWE
14 A
167. Andreas Johansson Standard- - U RPS
SWE
28 A
168. Pierre Lazzarin Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
28 A
169. Johan Wendel Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
170. Erik Johansson Classic- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
171. Erik Johansson Production- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
172. Erik Johansson Standard- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
173. Oscar Krook Revolver+ - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
23 A
174. Björn Tollin Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X
175. Jens Lövgren Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X
176. Jimmy Jacobsson Standard- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
10 A
177. Jimmy Jacobsson Production- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
10 A
178. Stefan Joulin Production- - U RPS
SWE
28 A
179. Daniel Thorsell Standard- - D Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
29 A
180. Martin Bergman Production- - U Jönköping PK
SWE
- X
181. Ulf Pernholt Production- - U RPS
SWE
28 A
182. Jonas Ståhlberg Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
183. Ulf Nilsson Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
23 A
184. Henrik Swennergren Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
23 A
185. Andreas Mångs Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
186. Anders Carlander Classic+ - U RJPS
SWE
14 A
187. Martin Otterbo Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
188. Magnus Eklund Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
189. Kawar Betkari Production- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
10 A
190. Kawar Betkari Standard- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
10 A
191. Sonny Forsberg Production- S U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
192. Lars Johansson Standard- - U LDS
SWE
4 A
193. Crister Lennartsson Production Optics- - U LDS
SWE
- X
194. Johan Lundberg Standard- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
4 A
195. Peter Saltvik Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
196. Per Bandenius Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
197. Philip Knezevic Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
198. Patrik Christensen Production- - U Ecds
SWE
24 A
199. Johan Söderström Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
200. Jerry Vesterlund Production- - U RPS
SWE
- X
201. Jonas Johansson Standard+ - U RPS
SWE
28 A
202. Christopher Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
203. Matti Puhakka Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
31 A
204. Rolf Lönn Open+ SS U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
205. Vivi-Anne Karlsson Production- L U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
- A
206. Niclas Mineur Production- - U Gävle PK
SWE
13 A
207. Peter Foogel Production Optics- S U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
24 A
208. Anders Johansson Open+ - U RJPS
SWE
14 A
209. Peter Berglöf Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
14 A
210. Stefan Lindström Production- - U Nätra Skyttegille
SWE
- X
211. Bengt Hamann Production- S U Besk, Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
- A
212. Duangkamol Hamann Production- L U BESK
SWE
- A
213. jan larsson Open+ SS U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
24 A
214. peder svedsten Production- - U ECDS
SWE
24 A
215. Pelle Borggren Production- - U East Coast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
24 A
216. Jan Olofsson Standard- S C RJPS
SWE
14 A
217. Jerry Haag Production- - U ECDS
SWE
24 A
218. Christofer Molén Standard- - U RPS
SWE
28 A
219. Martin Flood Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
220. Magnus Johansson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
221. Lennart Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
222. Tom Silverklo Production Optics- - U Rjps
SWE
14 A
223. Bruno Lönn Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X
224. Niklas Magnusson Standard+ - U RJPS
SWE
14 A
225. Leif Halvarsson Production- - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
226. Mikael Lassis Standard- - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
227. Anders Jansson Standard- - D BOPS
SWE
8 A
228. Björn Ramqvist Standard- - U NSG
SWE
- X
229. Tony Brandé Production- S U RJPS
SWE
14 A
230. Carl Danielson Standard+ - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
231. Carl Danielson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
232. Martin Hedlund Production Optics- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
233. Fredrik Kjellman Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
234. Kjell Larsson Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
14 A
235. Mikael Markgren Production- - U RJPS
SWE
14 A
236. Johan Landmer Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
237. Louise Rocco Production- L U PHS Växjö/Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
238. Martin Aronsson Standard- - U LDS
SWE
4 A
239. Eric Karlsson Production Optics- - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
11 A
240. Patric Stenemo Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
241. Evelyn Wanner Production- - U Växjö pistolklubb
SWE
11 A
242. Johan Westborg Production- - U Bodens sportskytteklubb
SWE
35 A
243. Daniel Falk Production Optics- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
4 A
244. Daniel Falk Production- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
- X
245. Tomas Frisell Production- - U Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skytteförening
SWE
- A
246. Johan Stegarås Production- - U Borlänge PS
SWE
8 A
247. Örjan Tollbom Production- SS U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
248. Henrik Tölander Production- - U LSC
SWE
- X
249. Alexander Stridsman Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- A
250. Gustav Malmqvist Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
251. Martin Johansson Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
252. Andreas Skoglund Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
1 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
184

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
J
1
-
13
S
3
SS
2
Total
19
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
J
0
-
5
S
0
SS
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
L
0
J
0
-
6
S
4
SS
3
Total
13
Division / Category
Production
L
4
J
0
-
71
S
14
SS
1
Total
90
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
J
0
-
1
S
1
SS
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
L
3
J
0
-
42
S
10
SS
0
Total
55