Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 10 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
57 Dennis D
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Robert Boström
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Simon Band
Club
Stockholms militära och polisiära skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Simon Band
Club
Stockholms militära och polisiära skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
250 Gustav Malmqvist
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
251 Martin Johansson
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
252 Andreas Skoglund
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
52 Simon Segerberg
Club
Boo Skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Daniel Janzen
Club
Boo Skf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Boo SKF
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
125 Orjan Magnusson
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
192 Lars Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
194 Johan Lundberg
Club
Lycksele DS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
238 Martin Aronsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
243 Daniel Falk
Club
Lycksele DS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads Pistol- och Sportskytteklubb
182 Jonas Ståhlberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
230 Carl Danielson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
231 Carl Danielson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
232 Martin Hedlund
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
233 Fredrik Kjellman
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
1 Peter Rydell
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
2 Pär Lundgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
3 Joakim Östby
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Joakim Östby
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Jim Andersson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
12
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
143 Tobias Hårdén
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
148 Thomas Carlsson
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
149 Thomas Carlsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
154 Daniel Holmgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
156 Daniel Hokkanen
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
158 Mikael Andersson
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
161 Daniel Mattsson
Club
BOPS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
162 Daniel Mattsson
Club
BOPS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
225 Leif Halvarsson
Club
BOPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
226 Mikael Lassis
Club
BOPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
227 Anders Jansson
Club
BOPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
246 Johan Stegarås
Club
Borlänge PS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
34 Ronny Olander
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Ronny Olander
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Pelle Jacobsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
176 Jimmy Jacobsson
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
177 Jimmy Jacobsson
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
189 Kawar Betkari
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
190 Kawar Betkari
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö Pk
29 Per Ottosson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Bettina Bild
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
185 Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
236 Johan Landmer
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
237 Louise Rocco
Club
PHS Växjö/Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
239 Eric Karlsson
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
240 Patric Stenemo
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
241 Evelyn Wanner
Club
Växjö pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gävle Pk
13 Sonny Forsberg
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Magnus Berg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
133 Johan Skantz
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
187 Martin Otterbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
188 Magnus Eklund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
191 Sonny Forsberg
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
204 Rolf Lönn
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
206 Niclas Mineur
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
15
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
155 Stefan Öhman
Club
RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
157 Pether Björk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
160 Peter Wallin
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
165 Leif Hagberg
Club
RJPS/Försvarsutbildarna
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
166 Martin Skoog
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
186 Anders Carlander
Club
RJPS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
208 Anders Johansson
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
209 Peter Berglöf
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
216 Jan Olofsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
222 Tom Silverklo
Club
Rjps
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
224 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
229 Tony Brandé
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
234 Kjell Larsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
235 Mikael Markgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gustavsbergs DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Smedjan
10 Peter Eriksson
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 18

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Team Onyx
135 Johannes Erngren
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
136 Johannes Erngren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Tyresö Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hudiksvalls Psk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
71 Jon Norman
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Linköping Shooting Club
22 Olof Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Mikko Laukkanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Jörgen Broman
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Linda Molin
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Jochum Frisk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
109 Weine Samuelsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Jan Schröder
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Tomas Salberg
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
128 Jens Berglund
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
139 Stefan Vålberg
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Kristianstad
85 Johan P
Club
Kristianstads PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Niclas Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Thette Holmberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
173 Oscar Krook
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
183 Ulf Nilsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 24

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Per Celander
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
147 Goran Damjanovic
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
163 Mikael Carlson
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ecds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
207 Peter Foogel
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
213 jan larsson
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
214 peder svedsten
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
215 Pelle Borggren
Club
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
217 Jerry Haag
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna Luleå
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Peder Lundkvist
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 pasi pirttikoski
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Grovskyttarna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Hampus Enstrom
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Fredrik Berglund
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Björn Bengtsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
168 Pierre Lazzarin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
178 Stefan Joulin
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
181 Ulf Pernholt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
201 Jonas Johansson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
179 Daniel Thorsell
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gideå Pistol
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sätila Psk
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Glenn Vennberg
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Johan Andersson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Glenn Bernsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
118 Anders Björk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
169 Johan Wendel
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
195 Peter Saltvik
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
196 Per Bandenius
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
197 Philip Knezevic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
203 Matti Puhakka
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 32

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Daniel Svensson
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
117 Olle R
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
119 Leif Westermark
Club
RPK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Marcus Keife
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballongbergets Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gripen Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
12 Tomas Egefjord
Club
Bssk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Erik Hansson
Club
bssk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
131 Tommy Bergstrom
Club
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
242 Johan Westborg
Club
Bodens sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 36

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
106 David Lindgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Jonny Karke
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
132 Roberth Jansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
134 Andy the swede
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Österlens Pistolklubb
122 Ola Carlsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ÖPK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 41

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 42

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Mölndals Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 43

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 44

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 45

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo Pk
90 Tony Johansson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 46

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Göteborgs Garnisons Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 47

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad