Competitors

Max 48 competitors allowed, currently 44 registered (44 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Valter Fagerholm Open S U JSF
FIN
- D
2. Janne Vuorela Standard Manual - - VS-VA
FIN
1 A
3. Tomi Kivisaari Standard Manual - - VS-VA
FIN
1 A
4. Antero Weijo Standard Manual - - LuhA
FIN
3 A
5. Esa Laine Standard Manual S - VS-VA
FIN
2 A
6. Mikko Uotila Standard Manual S - Nosa
FIN
1 A
7. Mauri Sevola Standard Manual - - VS-VA
FIN
7 A
8. Kai Sillanpää Standard - U PoP
FIN
4 A
9. Kimmo Välivainio Standard Manual - - VS-VA
FIN
3 A
10. Mika Rajaniemi Standard Manual - U KOUA
FIN
6 A
11. Nina Bergström Standard L - VS-VA
FIN
2 A
12. Ari Woivalin Standard - - Nosa
FIN
1 A
13. Tuomo Murtomäki Standard Manual - - VS-VA
FIN
7 A
14. Jani Niskanen Standard - - SSG
FIN
3 A
15. Juha Lukkarila Standard Manual - U KOUA
FIN
6 A
16. Pasi Viitala Standard Manual - - KOUA
FIN
5 A
17. Antti Piri Standard - - Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
4 A
18. Hannu Mäkelä Modified - U KOUA
FIN
6 A
19. Esa Sillanpää Standard Manual - U KOUA
FIN
6 A
20. Arto Hautala Standard - U Lakeuden Somottajat ry
FIN
1 A
21. Seemi Anttila Standard - - KouA
FIN
5 A
22. Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju Open - U KOUA
FIN
5 A
23. Jussi Lehtineva Standard Manual - - SSG
FIN
2 A
24. Thomas Nummelin Open S - VS-VA
FIN
5 A
25. Harald Pohjonen Standard - U KOUA
FIN
- D
26. Jani Kontola Modified - - PoP
FIN
3 A
27. Matti Kasurinen Open - - VS-VA
FIN
6 A
28. Teppo Ronkainen Standard - U KAJVA
FIN
- X
29. Matti Mikkola Standard Manual S - VS-VA
FIN
6 A
30. Jaakko Viitala Standard - - NoSA
FIN
1 A
31. Petteri Henttu Standard Manual - U NoSA
FIN
- X
32. Jussi Niskanen Standard - - VS-VA
FIN
4 A
33. Aare Sosaar Standard Manual S - LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad)
EST
1 A
34. Kari Mäki Standard Manual - - PoP
FIN
4 A
35. Pasi-Pekka Puska Modified - U PoP
FIN
5 A
36. Erkki Ritoniemi Modified S - PoP
FIN
5 A
37. Harri Paalijärvi Modified - U VS-VA
FIN
5 A
38. Aki Raitanen Standard Manual - U NOSA
FIN
- X
39. Jani Åberg Standard - U OmegaT
FIN
2 A
40. Henry Lahti Modified - U OmegaT
FIN
- X
41. Petri Valonen Standard Manual - - OmegaT
FIN
2 A
42. Matti Kauppila Modified - - PoP
FIN
4 A
43. Olli Ojanpää Standard - - Pop
FIN
4 A
44. Ilkka Hautala Standard - U KOUA
FIN
6 A
45. Pasi Oikarinen Open - U KUAS
FIN
6 A
46. Antti Kuusisaari Standard - - PoP
FIN
4 A
47. Juha Lähdesmäki Modified - U PoP
FIN
3 A
48. Marko Ollanketo Open - U TIPSC
FIN
3 A
49. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Modified S - VirtA
FIN
3 A
50. Matti Makkonen Modified S U JuRy
FIN
- D
51. Jussi Lehto Standard - - SSG
FIN
2 A
52. Kirsi Järvi Standard L U SSG
FIN
- D
53. Arto Hautala Standard - - -
USA
- X
54. Esa Sillanpää Standard Manual - - -
USA
- X
55. Hannu Mäkelä Modified - - -
USA
- X
56. Juha Lukkarila Standard Manual - - -
USA
- X
57. Mika Rajaniemi Standard Manual - - -
USA
- X
58. Kai Sillanpää Standard - - -
USA
- X
59. Harri Paalijärvi Modified - - -
USA
- X
60. Marko Ollanketo Open - - -
USA
- X
61. Juha Lähdesmäki Modified - - -
FIN
- X
62. Pasi Oikarinen Open - - -
USA
- X
63. Ilkka Hautala Standard - - -
USA
- X
64. Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju Open - - -
USA
- X
65. Pasi-pekka Puska Modified - - -
USA
- X
Country
Competitors
FIN
43
EST
1

return

Division / Category
Modified
S
2
-
6
L
0
Total
8
Division / Category
Standard
S
0
-
13
L
1
Total
14
Division / Category
Standard Manual
S
4
-
13
L
0
Total
17
Division / Category
Open
S
1
-
4
L
0
Total
5