Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Nov. 18, 2019, midnight, and closes Jan. 4, 2020, 7 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 0

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
from *.cab import
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Janne Vuorela
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
6 Mikko Uotila
Club
Nosa
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
FIN
12 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
20 Arto Hautala
Club
Lakeuden Somottajat ry
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Jaakko Viitala
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
33 Aare Sosaar
Club
LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad)
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
EST

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
5 Esa Laine
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
FIN
11 Nina Bergström
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
FIN
23 Jussi Lehtineva
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
39 Jani Åberg
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Petri Valonen
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
51 Jussi Lehto
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
4 Antero Weijo
Club
LuhA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
14 Jani Niskanen
Club
SSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
26 Jani Kontola
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Marko Ollanketo
Club
TIPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VirtA
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
PoP
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Antti Piri
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
32 Jussi Niskanen
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
34 Kari Mäki
Club
PoP
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
42 Matti Kauppila
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
43 Olli Ojanpää
Club
Pop
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
PoP
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
16 Pasi Viitala
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
21 Seemi Anttila
Club
KouA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
KOUA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Thomas Nummelin
Club
VS-VA
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Erkki Ritoniemi
Club
PoP
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
10 Mika Rajaniemi
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Juha Lukkarila
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Hannu Mäkelä
Club
KOUA
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Esa Sillanpää
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Matti Kasurinen
Club
VS-VA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
29 Matti Mikkola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
FIN
44 Ilkka Hautala
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Pasi Oikarinen
Club
KUAS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
2
#Max
2
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
7 Mauri Sevola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
FIN