Competitors

Max 208 competitors in main-match, currently 212 registered (207 approved, 5 pending) and 5 on waiting list
Max 65 competitors in pre-match, currently 61 registered (61 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Eivind Gjerde Production Optics- - - KPK
NOR
17 A PM
2. Trond Tyssen Production- - B KPK
NOR
- X PM
3. Svein Rusten Production- S C KPK
NOR
- D PM
4. Roy Antonsen Production- - - KPK
NOR
- A PM
5. Kjell R. Kjørstad Production- - U MPK
NOR
14 A PM
6. Henrik Michaelsen Open+ - - KPK
NOR
16 A PM
7. Anders Støp Production- - - KPK
NOR
- A PM
8. Tony Sadiku Production- - - KPK
NOR
17 A PM
9. Stian Snertingdal Production- - - KPK
NOR
17 A PM
10. Johnny Reyes Open+ S - KPK
NOR
- A PM
11. Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud Open+ - - KPK
NOR
- A PM
12. Patrick Høiby Production- - U KPK
NOR
- D PM
13. Steinar Haugli Classic- S - BPK
NOR
2 A MM
14. Flemming Mark Pedersen Classic- S U SSL-H
NOR
- X MM
15. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Classic- S - KSS
NOR
2 A MM
16. Espen Birketvedt Classic- - - KSS
NOR
2 A MM
17. Frede Stenslie Classic- - - HPS
NOR
2 A MM
18. Lars Syversen Standard+ S M HPS
NOR
10 A MM
19. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - - RDS
NOR
2 A MM
20. Frode Mølland Classic- - - KSS
NOR
2 A MM
21. Folke Myrvang Classic- S - NOP
NOR
2 A MM
22. Morten Klov Classic- S - SSL
NOR
2 A MM
23. Eindride Stien Classic- S B OKTS
NOR
- D MM
24. Jan Børge Søviknes Production- - - BSU
NOR
1 A MM
25. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production- - - HPS
NOR
1 A MM
26. Hans Petter Kvarsnes Production- - - HPS
NOR
1 A MM
27. Simen Amundsen Production- - - NOP
NOR
1 A MM
28. Bard Kristiansen Production- - - HPS
NOR
1 A MM
29. Thomas Nordvi Production- - - NOP
NOR
1 A MM
30. Frank Sandås Open+ - - OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
31. Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ - - OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
32. Lene Olaug Kråkø Open+ L - OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
33. Anders Nerheim Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
- D MM
34. Anders Christiansen Production Optics- - - MPK
NOR
14 A PM
35. Christopher Thorstensen Open+ - - OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
36. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L - OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
37. Per A Hansen Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
38. Hans Petter Lie Open+ S - BPK
NOR
3 A MM
39. Thomas Samuelsen Open+ - - bpk
NOR
3 A MM
40. tom solberg Production Optics- S - bpk
NOR
16 A PM
41. Odd Strengenes Classic- S - HPS
NOR
2 A MM
42. Niklas Lepistö Production- - - Team ONYX
SWE
12 A MM
43. Kristian Abrahamsson Production- - - Team ONYX
SWE
12 A MM
44. Jan Olav Stangeland Open+ - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
45. Andreas Schwaderlapp Production- - - OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
46. Håkan Pearson Production- - - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
47. Fredrik Kjellman Production- - - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
48. Knut Harald Graven Production- - - OKTS
NOR
13 A MM
49. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
50. Alvin Alforte Open+ - - TFS
NOR
3 A MM
51. Gaute Hagen Open- - - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
52. Kim Krogvold Production- S - ASK
NOR
12 A MM
53. Mads Johansen Production- - - VSS
NOR
12 A MM
54. Anders Dahlberg Production- S - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
55. Bosse Jansson Open+ S U Kullens PK
SWE
- X MM
56. Anders Ingebrigtsen Production- - - SSS
NOR
11 A MM
57. Marjan Angelovski Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
58. Kristian Lund Production- - - SSS
NOR
11 A MM
59. Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - - NOP
NOR
7 A MM
60. Terje Vernly Open+ - - MPK
NOR
4 A MM
61. Harald Feragen Open+ - - MPK
NOR
7 A MM
62. Lars Kvaleng Production- - - VSS
NOR
12 A MM
63. Mathias Adolfsson Production- - - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
64. Lars Aker Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- D MM
65. Kristoffer Grannas Production- - - RPK
NOR
9 A MM
66. Andreas Frank Production- - U LPSK
SWE
- X MM
67. Jostein Berntsen Open+ - - MPK
NOR
4 A MM
68. Svein Arild Frøshaug Open+ - - DSSA
NOR
4 A MM
69. Morten Christian Andreassen Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
70. Helge Aase Open+ S - SSS
NOR
11 A MM
71. Frank Nykrem Open+ S - NVS
NOR
4 A MM
72. Bjarte Drange Classic- - - BSK
NOR
2 A MM
73. Henrik Nilsson Production- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X MM
74. Roger Henriksen Production Optics- - - DSSA
NOR
4 A MM
75. Ove Damberg Production- S - Hudik PSK
SWE
13 A MM
76. Per Forsling Open+ - - ECDS
SWE
8 A MM
77. Christian Værlien Open+ - - HPS
NOR
5 A MM
78. Frøydis Adamson Production- L - NOP
NOR
7 A MM
79. Marcus Åberg Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- D MM
80. Bjørn-Inge Storstein Production- - - RPK
NOR
9 A MM
81. Morten Holland Production- - - EPK
NOR
6 A MM
82. Christian Borchgrevink Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
6 A MM
83. Morten Grønlie Open- - - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
84. Snorre Øien Production- S - VEPS
NOR
5 A MM
85. Robert Arne Kjøde Production Optics- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
86. Espen Sammerud Classic+ S U ASK
NOR
- D MM
87. Kevin Hunter Nielsen Production- - - VEPS
NOR
5 A MM
88. Kjell Ryen Production- - U OFS
NOR
- X MM
89. Peter Blomqvist Standard- - - HPSK
SWE
13 A MM
90. Andrè Røyset Open+ - - NVS
NOR
4 A MM
91. Tinh Le Open+ - - FSS
NOR
10 A MM
92. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - U ASK
NOR
- D MM
93. Piotr Przygocki Standard- - - SSL-H
NOR
11 A MM
94. Bjørn Johnny Kvalen Open+ - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
95. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Open+ S - Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
10 A MM
96. Stig Arne Haugen Production- - - TFS
NOR
7 A MM
97. Olav Rune Heggestad Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
98. Markus Alvestad Standard+ - - MPK
NOR
12 A MM
99. Henrik Mellbye Production- - - OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
100. Ingebjørn Solheim Production- - - SSS
NOR
11 A MM
101. Bjørn Skjønhaug Open+ - B MPK
NOR
- D MM
102. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production- S - NOP
NOR
13 A MM
103. Freddy Eriksen Production- - - SDS
NOR
6 A MM
104. John Willy Jakobsen Production- - - BEP
NOR
1 A MM
105. Nils Oddvar Midtun Production- - - RPK
NOR
9 A MM
106. Brynjulv Afdal Classic+ S U SKIPP
NOR
- X MM
107. Roger Johansen Open+ S - AHS
NOR
- A PM
108. Helge Nedreberg Production- - U HPS
NOR
- A MM
109. Mikael Norberg Open+ - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
110. Knut Øystein Bilden Production- S - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
111. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Production- L - KSS
NOR
1 A MM
112. Roy Thorud Production Optics- S - KPK
NOR
16 A PM
113. Ole Eilertsen Classic- - - BSK
NOR
2 A MM
114. Mikael Arnerwik Open- S U P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
115. Julian O Cay Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
116. Marius Hauki Open+ S - SSL
NOR
4 A MM
117. Andre Jensen Open+ - U NPK/NPS
NOR
- D MM
118. Eirin Kirknes Open+ L U ASK
NOR
- X MM
119. Daniel Paul Lubos Production- - - SSL-Stord
NOR
7 A MM
120. Gerry Strandberg Production- S - P4 DS
SWE
6 A MM
121. Andrew Ward Production- S - HPS
NOR
13 A MM
122. Kent Roger Ingulfsvann Production Optics- - - NSS
NOR
5 A MM
123. Oddmund Andersen Production- - U BSU
NOR
14 A PM
124. Bjørn Reiersgård Production- S - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
125. Jens Berentzen Production- - - NOP
NOR
1 A MM
126. Eric Martinez Open+ - U MPK
NOR
4 A MM
127. Henning Trulsvik Production- - - DSSA
NOR
4 A MM
128. Anders Røine Classic- - - OKTS
NOR
13 A MM
129. Torbjørn Sæbø Open+ - - SSL-H
NOR
5 A MM
130. Tore Haugli Standard+ - - NOP
NOR
11 A MM
131. Kent Johansen Standard- - - VSS
NOR
12 A MM
132. Vegar Gabrielsen Production- - - Narvik praktiske skyttere
NOR
18 A MM
133. Edith Gustavsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
134. Anders Sigstad Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
135. Ronny Røise Classic- - - HPS
NOR
- A PM
136. Kenneth Kristiansen Production- - - Farris sportsskyttere
NOR
10 A MM
137. Asbjørn Almeland Production- - - BSK
NOR
5 A MM
138. Maciej Pawlikowski Production- - - ASK
NOR
10 A MM
139. Stine NotKnown Production- L U VSS
NOR
- D MM
140. Geir Haavard Jonsfet Open+ - - VEPS
NOR
3 A MM
141. Bastian Myhre Classic- - B NVS
NOR
- X MM
142. Øistein Tidemand-Johannessen Production- - - NOP
NOR
6 A MM
143. Per Jostein Backe Production- - - VSS
NOR
12 A MM
144. Lars Marius Harang Open+ - - VEPS
NOR
5 A MM
145. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - - NOP
NOR
6 A MM
146. Joakim Gulbrandsen Production- - - LOP
NOR
1 A MM
147. Fredrik Nilsson Standard- - - Hudik PSK
SWE
13 A MM
148. Richard Solberg Open+ - - MPK
NOR
3 A MM
149. Christian Følvik Production- - - SDS
NOR
6 A MM
150. Kurt Hafsås Production- - U NVS
NOR
- A MM
151. Glen Hylander Production- - - SSL
NOR
1 A MM
152. Rino olsen Production Optics- - - MPK
NOR
12 A MM
153. Vegard Natvik Production- - - NVS
NOR
1 A MM
154. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - - VSS
NOR
- A PM
155. Geir Kvam Production Optics- - - TOP-DSS
NOR
- A PM
156. Simon Engan Production- - - SDS
NOR
6 A MM
157. Knut R. Beito Production- - U GPK
NOR
- X MM
158. Erik Magnus Ekjord Production- - - OKTS
NOR
8 A MM
159. Ulf-Torben Redi Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
160. Espen Finset Production- - - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
161. Peter Kastell Open+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
162. Luke Tavita Lind Production- J - Farris Sportsskytere
NOR
10 A MM
163. Øystein Rambøl Production- - - SSL
NOR
6 A MM
164. Atle Meyer Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
165. Jørgen Lind Production- - - Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
10 A MM
166. Jørgen Paus Production- - U VEPS
NOR
- D MM
167. Dagfinn Krog Classic- - U TFS
NOR
- D MM
168. Martin Lysvand Sollie Production- - - TFS
NOR
10 A MM
169. Roger Jensen Production- - U SSL
NOR
1 A MM
170. Stefan Hög Production- - U LPSK
SWE
- X MM
171. Kenneth Gaustadsæter Open+ - - HPS
NOR
5 A MM
172. Tor Erik Mikalsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
173. Kent-ole Edvardsen Production- - U SDS
NOR
6 A MM
174. Terje Finsrud Open+ - - MPK
NOR
3 A MM
175. Henrik Kjølner Production- - U OFS
NOR
- X MM
176. Dag Marcussen Production- - - HPK DS
NOR
13 A MM
177. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
178. Jonas Winberg Standard+ - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
179. Thor Alexander Lundh Production- - U MPK
NOR
15 A PM
180. Peter Svedberg Production- S - RJPS
SWE
13 A MM
181. Håkon Myklebust Classic- - - OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
182. Henning Salvesen Open+ - - BSU
NOR
3 A MM
183. Peter Slättersjö Production Optics- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
184. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Production- - - SKIPP
NOR
7 A MM
185. Axel Rönquist Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
186. Hans Eng Production- S U Oslo Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
187. Per Ola Jansberg Open- - - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
188. Erik Schløsser-Møller Production- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- A MM
189. Geir Herdal Production Optics- S - NOP
NOR
6 A MM
190. John Einar Skontoft Production Optics- - - KDS
NOR
5 A MM
191. Fredrik Wildemo Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
192. Tage Martinsen Production- S U LOP
NOR
14 A PM
193. Lars Mørk Production- - - NOP
NOR
7 A MM
194. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - - BSK
NOR
7 A MM
195. Inger Skjold Bratli Production- L - NOP
NOR
7 A MM
196. Janne Gregnert Standard+ S - KSKG
SWE
16 A PM
197. Idar Olsen Production Optics- - U NVS
NOR
14 A PM
198. Christoffer Borgh Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
199. Torgeir Rui Open+ - - RDS
NOR
4 A MM
200. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard+ - - Farris
NOR
- A PM
201. Ronny Andreassen Standard+ S U SPSF
SWE
14 A PM
202. Arne Johan Holst Production- - - Farrissportskyttere
NOR
- A PM
203. Frank Räms Sundén Classic- - - BOPS
SWE
8 A MM
204. Jan Kaare Wickstrøm Open+ S U VEPS
NOR
- D MM
205. Tor Magnus Nygård Standard- - - LOP
NOR
16 A PM
206. Michael Pedersen Production Optics- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- D MM
207. Christer Garmann Classic- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
208. Atle Arvesen Standard+ S - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
209. Terje Akselsen Production- - - VSS
NOR
- A PM
210. Frans Ringnes Aubert Classic+ - U OKTS
NOR
- D MM
211. Heinz Johansson Open+ S U Norrköping Shooting Club
SWE
- D MM
212. Tommy Sollyst Production- - U RDS
NOR
- X MM
213. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Production- - - SSS
NOR
11 A MM
214. Vegar Leifseth Ulsom Production- S U HPS
NOR
- D MM
215. Aleksander Stanisic Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
4 A MM
216. Daniel Johnson Production- - - SSF IPSC
SWE
- A PM
217. Kenneth Jonsson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
218. Rune Arnesen Classic- - U SSL
NOR
- X PM
219. Petter Berg-Mortensen Production- - - PSK
NOR
6 A MM
220. Tore Varlid Production- - - BSK
NOR
- A PM
221. Geir Kaspersen Open+ - U RPK
NOR
5 A MM
222. Jan Roger Kallmyr Production- - - SSS
NOR
11 A MM
223. Anders Gunbjornsen Production- S - RPK
NOR
- A PM
224. Per Vangsnes Open+ S - SSL
NOR
15 A PM
225. Edvin Sæbø Production- - - TFS
NOR
- A PM
226. Johan Nordberg Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
227. Terje Hyttebakk Production Optics- S - MPK
NOR
7 A MM
228. Steffen Tretvoll Classic+ - U Gjøvik pistolklubb
NOR
- D MM
229. Hilde Nakling Open+ L - Skipp
NOR
3 A MM
230. Stephan Schwarzer Classic- - U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
- A MM
231. Mattias Johannesdal Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
232. Christoffer Bjelland Standard+ - B BSU
NOR
- D MM
233. Geir Kvæl Production- S - SDS
NOR
6 A MM
234. Albert Bolstad Production- S - OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
235. Eddie Rundgren Open+ - - KPK
NOR
- A PM
236. Kim Nordström Production- - - Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- A PM
237. Tor-Anders Johansen Open+ - B SSL
NOR
- D MM
238. Kai Smedstuen Production- S U Sarpsborg pistolklubb
NOR
- D MM
239. Urban Moorman-h Open+ S - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
240. Marcus Dahl Production- - - Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- A PM
241. Mikael Floberg Production- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- D MM
242. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S - MPK
NOR
15 A PM
243. Joakim Olufsen Production- - - SSS
NOR
11 A MM
244. Kristian Hjelkrem Classic- - - KDS
NOR
5 A MM
245. Marius Dahl Production- - U EPK
NOR
- D MM
246. Even Skaarer Classic- - U BPK
NOR
- D MM
247. Patric Moll Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
248. Jon Szulist Open+ - - MPK
NOR
12 A MM
249. Carl Danielson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
250. Trond Mjåtveit Hansen Classic- - U BSK
NOR
- A MM
251. Tomas Huseby Standard+ - - ASK
NOR
10 A MM
252. Trond Sørhøy Production- - - TFS
NOR
10 A MM
253. Andreas Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
254. Magnus Aasehaug Open+ - - SSL
NOR
3 A MM
255. Niklas Hammarström Standard- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
256. Örjan Johansson Standard- S - KSKG
SWE
16 A PM
257. Are Johansen Open+ - - MPK
NOR
3 A MM
258. Tor Martin Kandal Production- - - NVS
NOR
1 A MM
259. Mats Viberg Production Optics- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- X MM
260. Erlend Berg Classic- S - TFS
NOR
10 A MM
261. patrick jansson Standard- - - ECDS
SWE
8 A MM
262. Mats Rindahl Johansen Production- - - HPK DS
NOR
13 A MM
263. Lars Jorve Production- - - RPK
NOR
9 A MM
264. Stefan Klasson Production- - - KSS
NOR
11 A MM
265. Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Open+ - - RPK
NOR
15 A PM
266. Bjørn Greve Open+ - - -
NOR
3 A MM
267. Jens Söderlund Open+ S U Sandvikens IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
268. Bjørn Lindblad Production- S - MPK
NOR
14 A PM
269. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
- X MM
270. Martin Sikveland Production- - U HPS
NOR
5 A MM
271. Mads wiel Classic- - U Bpk
NOR
2 A MM
272. Thomas Samuelsson Production- - - P4 DS
SWE
6 A MM
273. Kenneth Karlsson Classic- S U SSK
SWE
- X MM
274. Truls NotKnown Production- - U HPK
NOR
- X MM
275. Kenneth Volden Standard- - U Lågen sportskyttere
NOR
12 A MM
276. Pål-Erik Ruud Standard- S - Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
NOR
12 A MM
277. Ole Martin Jorve Production- S - RPK
NOR
9 A MM
278. Aleks Egeland Open- - - okts
NOR
13 A MM
279. Jan Egil Jansberg Open+ - B RDS
NOR
- D MM
280. Christer Kornsæther Production- - - RDS
NOR
- A PM
281. Pål Andrè Olsen Standard+ - - VSS
NOR
- A PM
282. Mads Amundsen Production- - - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
283. Truls Lindskog Open+ - B VSS
NOR
15 A PM
284. Tom Skaar Standard- S - VSS
NOR
- A PM
285. Fredrik Sunnermark Classic- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- W MM
286. Mr Snobl Classic- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
- X MM
287. Dag Erland Sørby Production- - - OKTS
NOR
11 A MM
288. Steinar Narvestad Production- S - OFS
NOR
12 A MM
289. Kim Andre Borgeteien Production- - U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
290. Thor Andreas Grannæs Classic- SS U NOP
NOR
- D MM
291. Geir Westermann Production- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
292. Kalle Halvarsson Open+ - U RJPS
SWE
- X PM
293. Tuomas Koli Production Optics- - U RJPS
SWE
- X PM
294. Lars-Olof Halvarsson Production- S U RJPS
SWE
- X PM
295. Ole Christian Rynning Open+ - - OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
296. Karin Wiklund Open+ L U RJPS
SWE
- X PM
297. Per Kristian Pöcher Classic- - - ASK
NOR
10 A MM
298. Camilla Toft Standard- L U BSK
NOR
- X MM
299. Pål Ripnes Standard+ - M SSL-H
NOR
- D MM
300. Jari Kurt10 Open+ S U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- X MM
301. magnus boström Open+ - U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- X MM
302. Terje Tessem Standard+ - - SSS
NOR
- A PM
303. Iselin Winther Standard- L U BEP
NOR
- D MM
304. Per Celander Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
305. Jonas Olsson Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
306. Gabriel Lind Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
307. Espen Opstad Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- D MM
308. Oddvar Storli Production Optics- - - KDS
NOR
5 A MM
309. Arne Falla Production Optics- SS U OKTS
NOR
- D MM
310. Kenneth E. Husebø Production- - U KSS
NOR
- X PM
311. Stian Mikkelsen Standard- - U KSS
NOR
- X PM
312. Marius Wigen Andersen Production- - C SSL
NOR
- X PM
313. Ole Anders Løland Øien Production Optics- - U Lågen Sportskyttere
NOR
- X MM
314. Vidar Aslaksen Production- - - NOP
NOR
7 A MM
315. Bjørn Erik Mathiesen Production- - - NOP
NOR
7 A MM
316. Ola Skjellnan Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
317. Lars Hjelmeseth Production- - U SSL
NOR
- X MM
318. Martin Hjelmerud Production- - - ASK
NOR
10 A MM
319. Jonas Ståhlberg Production- - - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
320. Claes Kjellin Production- - - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
321. Anna Erholm Production- L - Karlstads PSK
SWE
8 A MM
322. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - - SSF IPSC
SWE
- A PM
323. Maria Revling Production- L - SSF IPSC
SWE
- A PM
324. Nikolai Ourom Hall Production- - - KSS
NOR
11 A MM
325. Stein Amundsen Standard- - U HPS
NOR
5 A MM
326. Henning Solgård Production- S U HPI
NOR
- X MM
327. Anders Aagaard Standard+ - - Nop
NOR
13 A MM
328. Sven Erik Lynne Classic- - - SSL
NOR
7 A MM
329. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - - MPK
NOR
4 A MM
330. André Holt Production- - - MPK
NOR
4 A MM
331. Joakim Rudqvist Production Optics- S U ECDS
SWE
- D MM
332. Jørgen Pedersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
333. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - - TFS
NOR
10 A MM
334. Karl Torkildsen Classic- S - TFS
NOR
10 A MM
335. Kim-André Berntzen Classic- - U RPK
NOR
- D MM
336. Björn Gregnert Open- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
15 A PM
337. Ronny Bergström Open- S U RJPS
SWE
15 A PM
338. Kyrre Lee Production Optics- - - Bpk
NOR
- A PM
339. Roy Stenersen Standard- - - GPK
NOR
14 A PM
340. Kjell Idar Logan Production- - - MPK
NOR
14 A PM
341. Michael Lindgjerdet Production- - U VSS
NOR
15 A PM
342. Andreas Tamburplass Production Optics- - - OKTS
NOR
9 A MM
343. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L - Asker Skyteklubb
NOR
10 A MM
344. Tatyana Storvik Production Optics- L - MPK
NOR
14 A PM
345. Erik Vebenstad Classic- - - OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
346. Thor Einar Frislie Production- - - HPS
NOR
5 A MM
347. Ann-Cathrin Hansen Production- L - GPK
NOR
- A PM
348. Kenneth Jordan Standard- S U NOP
NOR
5 A MM
349. Terje Andersen Production- - - LOP
NOR
9 A MM
350. Lars Gaute Terum Production- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
351. Christopher Skrondal Engan Production- - U TFS
NOR
11 A MM
352. Bård Anders Hagenes Classic+ - - NVS
NOR
4 A MM
353. Juri Kidjajev Production- - U Alpha
EST
- D PM
354. Espen Hansen Production- S - OKTS
NOR
13 A MM
355. Arvid Svarstad Standard- - U Sarpsborg pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
356. Lars Kenneth Revheim Standard+ - B SSL
NOR
- D PM
357. Arkadiusz Preuss Production- - U FPK
NOR
- P MM
358. Ole Johan Heen Brunes Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
359. Dan Tiger Production- S U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
360. André Nilsbakken Production- - - KSS
NOR
11 A MM
361. Svein Olav Nilsen Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
362. Assel Issina Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
363. Hans Loe Open- S - okts
NOR
- A PM
364. Frank Gulli Standard- - U HPS
NOR
- P MM
365. Kristoffer Sundet Production- - U Rådepistollag
NOR
- P MM
366. Carl-Frederik Andreassen Standard- - - SSL
NOR
11 A MM
367. Niclas Dal Standard- S U SPSF
SWE
- P MM
368. Linn Bakkemo Production- L - -
NOR
11 A MM
369. Thomas Jølberg Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
370. Even Stien Open+ - B OKTS
NOR
- D MM
371. Gunnar Bjånes Production- S - RPK
NOR
12 A MM
372. Kjartan Vikør Production- - U SSS
NOR
- W MM
373. Øyvind Galdal Production- - U SSL
NOR
- W MM
374. Bengt Bäckström Classic- S - TSKF
SWE
- A PM
375. Klas Ekegren Production- - U HSSK
SWE
- W MM
376. Anna Claesson Production- L - Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- A PM
377. Anders Endal Standard- - - OKTS
NOR
8 A MM
378. Ben Øye Standard+ - - TOP-DSS
NOR
- A PM
379. Anne Kristine Hardaway Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- D MM
380. Ragnar Myhre Open+ - - SSS
NOR
15 A PM
381. Jonas Myhre Open+ J - SSS
NOR
15 A PM
382. Patrik Christensen Production- - - ECDS
SWE
8 A MM
383. Bjørn Olav Vadder Standard- - - NPK
NOR
- A PM
384. Ola Sander Production- - - KPK
NOR
17 A PM
385. Lars Hagemann Production- S GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
- P MM
386. Lars Hageman Production- S - -
USA
- A MM
387. Christopher Skr Engan Production- - - -
USA
11 A MM
388. Bjørn-Christia Vikenes Production Optics- - - -
USA
- X MM
389. Stig Cato Larsen Standard- - - -
NOR
5 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
233
SWE
33
USA
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
8
L
1
-
22
Total
31
Division / Category
Open
J
1
S
13
L
3
-
40
Total
57
Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
21
L
8
-
105
Total
135
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
8
L
0
-
19
Total
27
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
S
4
L
1
-
13
Total
18