Competitors

Max 208 competitors in main-match, currently 212 registered (207 approved, 5 pending) and 5 on waiting list
Max 65 competitors in pre-match, currently 61 registered (61 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Eivind Gjerde
Club
KPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
PM
2. Trond Tyssen
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
3. Svein Rusten
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
PM
4. Roy Antonsen
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
KPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
PM
7. Anders Støp
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
8. Tony Sadiku
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
PM
10. Johnny Reyes
Club
KPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
KPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
12. Patrick Høiby
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
PM
13. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL-H
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
KSS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
16. Espen Birketvedt
Club
KSS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Frede Stenslie
Club
HPS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
18. Lars Syversen
Club
HPS
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
M
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
RDS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Frode Mølland
Club
KSS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
21. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Morten Klov
Club
SSL
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Eindride Stien
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
27. Simen Amundsen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
28. Bard Kristiansen
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
29. Thomas Nordvi
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
30. Frank Sandås
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
33. Anders Nerheim
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
MPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
36. Johanne Aspaas
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Per A Hansen
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
38. Hans Petter Lie
Club
BPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
39. Thomas Samuelsen
Club
bpk
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
40. tom solberg
Club
bpk
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
PM
41. Odd Strengenes
Club
HPS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
42. Niklas Lepistö
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ASK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
46. Håkan Pearson
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
47. Fredrik Kjellman
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
BSK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
50. Alvin Alforte
Club
TFS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
51. Gaute Hagen
Club
LOP
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
52. Kim Krogvold
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
53. Mads Johansen
Club
VSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
54. Anders Dahlberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
55. Bosse Jansson
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
58. Kristian Lund
Club
SSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
60. Terje Vernly
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
61. Harald Feragen
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Lars Kvaleng
Club
VSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Lars Aker
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
66. Andreas Frank
Club
LPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
67. Jostein Berntsen
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
DSSA
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
BEP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
70. Helge Aase
Club
SSS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
71. Frank Nykrem
Club
NVS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
72. Bjarte Drange
Club
BSK
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
73. Henrik Nilsson
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
74. Roger Henriksen
Club
DSSA
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
75. Ove Damberg
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
76. Per Forsling
Club
ECDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HPS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
78. Frøydis Adamson
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
79. Marcus Åberg
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Morten Holland
Club
EPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
83. Morten Grønlie
Club
LOP
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
84. Snorre Øien
Club
VEPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NVS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
86. Espen Sammerud
Club
ASK
Division
Classic+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
VEPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
88. Kjell Ryen
Club
OFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
89. Peter Blomqvist
Club
HPSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
90. Andrè Røyset
Club
NVS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
91. Tinh Le
Club
FSS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
93. Piotr Przygocki
Club
SSL-H
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NVS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
96. Stig Arne Haugen
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
98. Markus Alvestad
Club
MPK
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
99. Henrik Mellbye
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
100. Ingebjørn Solheim
Club
SSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
101. Bjørn Skjønhaug
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
102. Karl-Inge Hanssen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
103. Freddy Eriksen
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
BEP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
105. Nils Oddvar Midtun
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
106. Brynjulv Afdal
Club
SKIPP
Division
Classic+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
107. Roger Johansen
Club
AHS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
108. Helge Nedreberg
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
109. Mikael Norberg
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
112. Roy Thorud
Club
KPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
PM
113. Ole Eilertsen
Club
BSK
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
114. Mikael Arnerwik
Club
P4 DS
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
115. Julian O Cay
Club
OKTS
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
116. Marius Hauki
Club
SSL
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
117. Andre Jensen
Club
NPK/NPS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
118. Eirin Kirknes
Club
ASK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
119. Daniel Paul Lubos
Club
SSL-Stord
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
120. Gerry Strandberg
Club
P4 DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
121. Andrew Ward
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NSS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
123. Oddmund Andersen
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
124. Bjørn Reiersgård
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
125. Jens Berentzen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
126. Eric Martinez
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
127. Henning Trulsvik
Club
DSSA
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
128. Anders Røine
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
129. Torbjørn Sæbø
Club
SSL-H
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
130. Tore Haugli
Club
NOP
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
131. Kent Johansen
Club
VSS
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
132. Vegar Gabrielsen
Club
Narvik praktiske skyttere
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
MM
133. Edith Gustavsson
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
134. Anders Sigstad
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
135. Ronny Røise
Club
HPS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Farris sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
137. Asbjørn Almeland
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
138. Maciej Pawlikowski
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
139. Stine NotKnown
Club
VSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
VEPS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
141. Bastian Myhre
Club
NVS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
143. Per Jostein Backe
Club
VSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
144. Lars Marius Harang
Club
VEPS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NOP
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
146. Joakim Gulbrandsen
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
147. Fredrik Nilsson
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
148. Richard Solberg
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
149. Christian Følvik
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
150. Kurt Hafsås
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
151. Glen Hylander
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
152. Rino olsen
Club
MPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
153. Vegard Natvik
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
154. Morten Aalborg
Club
VSS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
155. Geir Kvam
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
156. Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
157. Knut R. Beito
Club
GPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
158. Erik Magnus Ekjord
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
159. Ulf-Torben Redi
Club
VSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
160. Espen Finset
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
161. Peter Kastell
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
162. Luke Tavita Lind
Club
Farris Sportsskytere
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
J
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
163. Øystein Rambøl
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
164. Atle Meyer
Club
BEP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
165. Jørgen Lind
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
166. Jørgen Paus
Club
VEPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
167. Dagfinn Krog
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
169. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
170. Stefan Hög
Club
LPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
HPS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
172. Tor Erik Mikalsen
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
173. Kent-ole Edvardsen
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
174. Terje Finsrud
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
175. Henrik Kjølner
Club
OFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
176. Dag Marcussen
Club
HPK DS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
178. Jonas Winberg
Club
UPSF
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
180. Peter Svedberg
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
181. Håkon Myklebust
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
182. Henning Salvesen
Club
BSU
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
183. Peter Slättersjö
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SKIPP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
185. Axel Rönquist
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
186. Hans Eng
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
187. Per Ola Jansberg
Club
LOP
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
189. Geir Herdal
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
191. Fredrik Wildemo
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
192. Tage Martinsen
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
193. Lars Mørk
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
194. Torbjørn Dahlen
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
196. Janne Gregnert
Club
KSKG
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
PM
197. Idar Olsen
Club
NVS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
198. Christoffer Borgh
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
199. Torgeir Rui
Club
RDS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Farris
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
201. Ronny Andreassen
Club
SPSF
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
202. Arne Johan Holst
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
BOPS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
VEPS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
205. Tor Magnus Nygård
Club
LOP
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
PM
206. Michael Pedersen
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
207. Christer Garmann
Club
BEP
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
208. Atle Arvesen
Club
LOP
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
209. Terje Akselsen
Club
VSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
211. Heinz Johansson
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
212. Tommy Sollyst
Club
RDS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
216. Daniel Johnson
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
217. Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
218. Rune Arnesen
Club
SSL
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
PSK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
220. Tore Varlid
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
221. Geir Kaspersen
Club
RPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
222. Jan Roger Kallmyr
Club
SSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
223. Anders Gunbjornsen
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
224. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
225. Edvin Sæbø
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
226. Johan Nordberg
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
227. Terje Hyttebakk
Club
MPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
228. Steffen Tretvoll
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Classic+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
229. Hilde Nakling
Club
Skipp
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
230. Stephan Schwarzer
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
BSU
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
233. Geir Kvæl
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
234. Albert Bolstad
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
235. Eddie Rundgren
Club
KPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
236. Kim Nordström
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
SSL
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
238. Kai Smedstuen
Club
Sarpsborg pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
239. Urban Moorman-h
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
240. Marcus Dahl
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
241. Mikael Floberg
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
242. Øivind Johnsen
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
243. Joakim Olufsen
Club
SSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
244. Kristian Hjelkrem
Club
KDS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
245. Marius Dahl
Club
EPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
246. Even Skaarer
Club
BPK
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
247. Patric Moll
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
248. Jon Szulist
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
249. Carl Danielson
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
BSK
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
251. Tomas Huseby
Club
ASK
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
252. Trond Sørhøy
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
253. Andreas Johansson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
254. Magnus Aasehaug
Club
SSL
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
256. Örjan Johansson
Club
KSKG
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
PM
257. Are Johansen
Club
MPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
258. Tor Martin Kandal
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
259. Mats Viberg
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
260. Erlend Berg
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
261. patrick jansson
Club
ECDS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HPK DS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
263. Lars Jorve
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
264. Stefan Klasson
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
RPK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
266. Bjørn Greve
Club
-
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
267. Jens Söderlund
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
268. Bjørn Lindblad
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
269. Arne Monsen
Club
BSK
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
270. Martin Sikveland
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
271. Mads wiel
Club
Bpk
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
272. Thomas Samuelsson
Club
P4 DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
273. Kenneth Karlsson
Club
SSK
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
274. Truls NotKnown
Club
HPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
275. Kenneth Volden
Club
Lågen sportskyttere
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
276. Pål-Erik Ruud
Club
Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
277. Ole Martin Jorve
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
278. Aleks Egeland
Club
okts
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
279. Jan Egil Jansberg
Club
RDS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
Club
RDS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
281. Pål Andrè Olsen
Club
VSS
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
282. Mads Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
283. Truls Lindskog
Club
VSS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
284. Tom Skaar
Club
VSS
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
285. Fredrik Sunnermark
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
286. Mr Snobl
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
287. Dag Erland Sørby
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
288. Steinar Narvestad
Club
OFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NOP
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
291. Geir Westermann
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
292. Kalle Halvarsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
293. Tuomas Koli
Club
RJPS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
296. Karin Wiklund
Club
RJPS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
ASK
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
298. Camilla Toft
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
299. Pål Ripnes
Club
SSL-H
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
300. Jari Kurt10
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
301. magnus boström
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
302. Terje Tessem
Club
SSS
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
303. Iselin Winther
Club
BEP
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
304. Per Celander
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
305. Jonas Olsson
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
306. Gabriel Lind
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
307. Espen Opstad
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
308. Oddvar Storli
Club
KDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
309. Arne Falla
Club
OKTS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
310. Kenneth E. Husebø
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
311. Stian Mikkelsen
Club
KSS
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
Lågen Sportskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
314. Vidar Aslaksen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
316. Ola Skjellnan
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
317. Lars Hjelmeseth
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
318. Martin Hjelmerud
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
319. Jonas Ståhlberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
320. Claes Kjellin
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
321. Anna Erholm
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
322. Jonas Forslund
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
323. Maria Revling
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
324. Nikolai Ourom Hall
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
325. Stein Amundsen
Club
HPS
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
326. Henning Solgård
Club
HPI
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
327. Anders Aagaard
Club
Nop
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
328. Sven Erik Lynne
Club
SSL
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
329. Andreas Kjøniksen
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
330. André Holt
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
331. Joakim Rudqvist
Club
ECDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
332. Jørgen Pedersen
Club
HPI
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
333. Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
334. Karl Torkildsen
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
RPK
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
336. Björn Gregnert
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
337. Ronny Bergström
Club
RJPS
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
338. Kyrre Lee
Club
Bpk
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
339. Roy Stenersen
Club
GPK
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
340. Kjell Idar Logan
Club
MPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
VSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
OKTS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Asker Skyteklubb
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
344. Tatyana Storvik
Club
MPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
PM
345. Erik Vebenstad
Club
OKTS
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
346. Thor Einar Frislie
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
347. Ann-Cathrin Hansen
Club
GPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
348. Kenneth Jordan
Club
NOP
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
349. Terje Andersen
Club
LOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
350. Lars Gaute Terum
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NVS
Division
Classic+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
353. Juri Kidjajev
Club
Alpha
Division
Production-
Region
EST
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
PM
354. Espen Hansen
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
355. Arvid Svarstad
Club
Sarpsborg pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
PM
357. Arkadiusz Preuss
Club
FPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
359. Dan Tiger
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
360. André Nilsbakken
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
361. Svein Olav Nilsen
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
362. Assel Issina
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
363. Hans Loe
Club
okts
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
364. Frank Gulli
Club
HPS
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
365. Kristoffer Sundet
Club
Rådepistollag
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
367. Niclas Dal
Club
SPSF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
368. Linn Bakkemo
Club
-
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
369. Thomas Jølberg
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
370. Even Stien
Club
OKTS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
371. Gunnar Bjånes
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
372. Kjartan Vikør
Club
SSS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
373. Øyvind Galdal
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
374. Bengt Bäckström
Club
TSKF
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
375. Klas Ekegren
Club
HSSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
376. Anna Claesson
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
377. Anders Endal
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
378. Ben Øye
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
380. Ragnar Myhre
Club
SSS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
381. Jonas Myhre
Club
SSS
Division
Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
J
CLS
-
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
PM
382. Patrik Christensen
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
383. Bjørn Olav Vadder
Club
NPK
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
384. Ola Sander
Club
KPK
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
PM
385. Lars Hagemann
Club
Nordic shooting Academy
Division
Production-
Region
DNK
CAT
S
CLS
GM
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
386. Lars Hageman
Club
-
Division
Production-
Region
USA
CAT
S
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Production-
Region
USA
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Region
USA
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
389. Stig Cato Larsen
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
-
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
233
SWE
33
USA
2
Division / Category S L J - Total
Standard 8 1 0 22 31
Open 13 3 1 40 57
Classic 8 0 0 19 27
Production Optics 4 1 0 13 18
Production 21 8 1 105 135