Competitors

Max 150 competitors in main-match, currently 85 registered (85 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Bart Verwijst Open S U La Defense
BEL
1 A PM
2. Justin Cooper Production Optics - U WPPC
GBR
10 A PM
3. David J Ashcroft Production Optics - U Team Shield
GBR
10 A PM
4. Geert Van de Vyver Standard S U AAD
BEL
1 A PM
5. Mark Avery Production S U DTPSC
GBR
5 A MM
6. Matthew Reed Production - U WPPC
GBR
6 A MM
7. Lee Buswell Standard J U FPS
GBR
8 A MM
8. Pete Thornton Standard S U WPPC
GBR
6 A MM
9. Marshall Dalton Standard J U XPSC
GBR
- X MM
10. Milan Koria Production S U TPC
GBR
- X PM
11. Alasdair Mustard Standard - GM GPS
GBR
3 A MM
12. Steve Taylor Open SS U 1066 Action shooting
GBR
6 A MM
13. Alex Cox Standard - U GPS
GBR
3 A MM
14. Ryan Renard Production - U DTPSC
GBR
- X PM
15. Danny Yau Open S U DTPSC
GBR
5 A MM
16. Chris Ho Open - A GPS
GBR
3 A MM
17. Richard Nutter Open - U GPS
GBR
3 A MM
18. John Thompson Open - C XPSC
GBR
- X MM
19. Allan Belcher Standard SS U WNSC
GBR
5 A MM
20. Angelo Samson Standard S U ISMOC FRAG TEAM
IRL
3 A MM
21. Ronnie Graham Standard SS U Shield/T&DRPC
GBR
1 A PM
22. David Cragg Production J U FPS
GBR
8 A MM
23. Darren Mew Standard - U FPS ISLE OF WIGHT
GBR
- X MM
24. Jon Cull Open SS U 3 Gun UK T.S.C
GBR
6 A MM
25. Nils Nothnagel Open - U -
DEU
- X MM
26. Nic Nothnagel Standard J U -
DEU
- X MM
27. André Miranda Open - U -
PRT
1 A PM
28. Hayden Rooney Open - U FIRST PERSON SHOOTER
GBR
8 A MM
29. Trevor Sinclair Open SS U wppc
GBR
6 A MM
30. Tim Wyborn Open S M XPSC
GBR
3 A MM
31. Kimberley Rooney Open L U FIRST PERSON SHOOTER
GBR
8 A MM
32. Javier Honrubia Classic S U Club de tiro Granollers
ESP
2 A MM
33. Christopher Gooch Open S U 1066 action shooting
GBR
6 A MM
34. Maite Ruiz arias Standard L U Tiro granollers
ESP
- X MM
35. Francisco Javier Honrubia Ruiz Open J U Club de tiro granollers
ESP
2 A MM
36. Matthew Wyborn Open J GM XPSC
GBR
3 A MM
37. Victor Riubrugent Open S U Club de Tir Lleida
ESP
2 A MM
38. Erwin Toquillo Open - U FPS
GBR
0 A PM
39. Ysabella Toquillo Open L U FPS
GBR
0 A PM
40. Rafał Tomanek Classic - U LEGIA
POL
0 A PM
41. John Cutress Standard - U FPS
GBR
0 A PM
42. Steve Savage Standard - U FPS
GBR
0 A PM
43. Guy De Backer Standard SS U La Defense
BEL
1 A PM
44. Alex Meade Standard - U XPSC
GBR
- X MM
45. Luuk Van Hulten Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
- X MM
46. Dave Rossiter Standard SS U double tap
GBR
5 A MM
47. Darryl Cleevely Standard S U -
GBR
5 A MM
48. Eluned Pritchard Standard L U EBSC & WPPC
GBR
- X MM
49. Christian Jacinto Open - U LPSAA
GBR
- X MM
50. Darnell Castillo Standard - U FPS/LPSAA WILDCATS
GBR
0 A PM
51. Jessica-Jade Dove Standard L U FPS
GBR
1 A PM
52. Terry Dove Standard - U FPS
GBR
1 A PM
53. Rhys-Joseph Dove Standard J U FPS
GBR
- X PM
54. Gerard Timmers Production Optics S U NABV Promo
NLD
11 A MM
55. Paul Turner Standard - U FPS
GBR
11 A MM
56. Mario Chan Standard - U EBSC/ WPPC
GBR
6 A MM
57. Josh Taylor Standard J U First person shooter
GBR
8 A MM
58. Timothy Dela Rosa Standard S U LPSAA / Wildcats / FPS
GBR
8 A MM
59. Martin Noble Open S U FPS Isle of Wight
GBR
9 A MM
60. Kenny Lam Open - U GPS
GBR
0 A PM
61. Ritche Devena Standard - U FPS
GBR
0 A PM
62. Harvey Downer Standard J U First Person Shooter
GBR
9 A MM
63. Ian Gatherum Standard - U WPPC
GBR
6 A MM
64. Marianne Gundayao Open L U -
GBR
5 A MM
65. Laurenson Hunter Standard - U FPS
GBR
- X MM
66. Michael Gutierrez Standard - U Stricker
GBR
5 A MM
67. Tim Jarvis Open - U XPSC
GBR
3 A MM
68. Rob Allen Standard S U Wildcats
GBR
9 A MM
69. Kiko Almanza Standard J U LPSAA
GBR
9 A MM
70. Rommel Almanza Open - U LPSAA
GBR
9 A MM
71. James Downard Open - U FPS
GBR
9 A MM
72. Kenneth Devena Standard - U First Person Shooter
GBR
8 A MM
73. Marco Van Der Meulen Standard S U Hot Shots
NLD
11 A MM
74. Dr Simon Escalona Standard - U Southampton Striker
GBR
5 A MM
75. Merlin Hopkins Standard - U DTPSC
GBR
5 A MM
76. Michael Downard Open J U FPS
GBR
5 A MM
77. Sasha Mikhailov Standard J U DTPSC
GBR
- X MM
78. Alexander Mikhailov Standard S U DTPSC
GBR
- X MM
79. Andy Williams Classic - U DTPSC
GBR
10 A MM
80. Miguel Vicente Classic - U Alpha Shooters Team
PRT
1 A PM
81. Sergio Santos Standard - U CAP
PRT
4 A MM
82. Sérgio Inácio Standard - U Alpha Shooters Team
PRT
4 A MM
83. Fabio Camara Fonseca Standard - U Team Molesto
BRA
11 A MM
84. Jay Maraña Standard - U London Practical Shooters Airsoft Association
GBR
9 A MM
85. Emmanuel Sangco Standard S U LPSAA
GBR
9 A MM
86. Pedro Miguel Standard - U Black Six
PRT
- X MM
87. Marlon Onal Open - U Chichester Airsoft Practical Shooter-LPSAA
GBR
- X MM
88. Kevin Strowger Standard S A Carlisle
GBR
- X MM
89. Jack Chang Open S U Alfa Team
BRA
11 A MM
90. Luis Felipe Harazim Standard - U Team Molesto
BRA
11 A MM
91. Clive Gamlin Standard S A WNSC
GBR
6 A MM
92. João Costa Standard - U Black Six
PRT
4 A MM
93. Philbert So Standard - U GPS
GBR
3 A MM
94. Laura Mitchell Standard L U FPS iow
GBR
- X MM
95. Bruno Cardoso Production - U Black Six
PRT
4 A MM
96. Sergio Alexandre Open - A Legião Estrangeira
PRT
- X MM
97. Nic Wuyts Standard - U AAD
BEL
- X MM
98. Ashley Scott Production - U FPS
GBR
8 A MM
99. Paulo Jorge Leal Rodrigues Standard S U -
PRT
0 A PM
100. Álvaro Barros Open - A CAP
PRT
- X MM
101. Ollie Fountaine Standard - U FPS
GBR
9 A MM
102. Barbara Roslanowska Standard L U -
POL
- X MM
103. Jason Ball Standard - U FPS
GBR
9 A MM
104. David Meuken Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
11 A MM
105. Maciej Piwowarski Open - U KS Cover
POL
7 A MM
106. Matt Quelch Standard J U FPS
GBR
8 A MM
107. Tadeusz Wiącek Open S U LEGIA Warszawa
POL
7 A MM
108. Maciej Wiącek Standard J U Legia Warszawa
POL
7 A MM
109. James White Production Optics - U Team Shield
GBR
10 A MM
110. Ka-Kit Li Standard - U Double tap practice shooting club
GBR
0 A PM
111. Peter Voncina Classic - U Team Switzerland
CHE
4 A MM
112. Roland Jaggi Open - U Team Switzerland
CHE
4 A MM
113. Louis Avis Standard J U FPS
GBR
8 A MM
114. Rhys Orchard Standard J U FPS
GBR
- X MM
115. Oliver Musall Open - U Shooting Association Schwaben e.V.
DEU
4 A MM
116. Timothy Ward Production Optics - U C.G.C
GBR
6 A MM
117. Michael Zetzsche Production - U SAS
DEU
4 A MM
118. Kaloian Georgiev Standard - U Race Gun BG
BGR
7 A MM
119. Troy Morris Open - U FPS
GBR
8 A MM
120. Ricurdo Javier Rodriguez Mccullogh Open - U Shooting Association Schwaben e.V.
DEU
4 A MM
121. Jeremy White Production Optics SS GM Team Shield
GBR
- X MM
122. Grzegorz Kulagowski Open S U KS Cover
POL
7 A MM
123. Polina Runova Open L B -
RUS
3 A MM
124. Chris Michael Sanchez Production - U -
GBR
- X MM
125. Jay Chidrome Standard - U -
GBR
- X MM
126. Daniel Purugganan Production - U -
GBR
- X MM
127. Ray Brown Open SS U FPS Isle of Wight
GBR
8 A MM
128. Tom Deary Standard J U FPS
GBR
6 A MM
129. Mateusz Cichecki Open - A Ks Cover
POL
0 A PM
130. Pedro Paton Production - U Tiro deportivo barcelona
ESP
2 A MM
131. Pablo Paton Standard J U Tiro deportivo barcelona
ESP
2 A MM
132. Andrepro Martins Production - U Stt
PRT
4 A MM
133. Miguel Guerrero Duran Standard J U Tiro granollers
ESP
2 A MM
134. Chris Kong Production Optics - U -
GBR
- X PM
135. Mike Darby Standard S U Tunnel Target Sports
GBR
10 A MM
136. Jack Chang Open S U Alfa Team
BRA
- X MM
137. John Clifton Standard J U FPS
GBR
- X MM
138. Marie Swinfield Standard L U FPS
GBR
6 A MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
69
PRT
8
POL
6
ESP
6
BRA
3
BEL
3
NLD
3
DEU
3
CHE
2
IRL
1
BGR
1
RUS
1

return

Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
1
-
6
SS
0
L
0
Total
8
Division / Category
Standard
J
10
S
11
-
25
SS
4
L
2
Total
52
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
S
1
-
4
SS
0
L
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
J
3
S
9
-
16
SS
4
L
4
Total
36
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
1
-
4
SS
0
L
0
Total
5