Competitors

Max 24 competitors allowed, currently 13 registered (13 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Club
HPS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
2. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
A
Squad
1
Status
A
3. Thomas Nordvi
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NOP
Division
Classic-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
5. Geir Herdal
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
X
6. Ola Skjellnan
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
7. Glen Hylander
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NOP
Division
Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
9. Lars Mørk
Club
NOP
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
10. Roy Thorud
Club
KPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
12. Jens Berentzen
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Club
NOP
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
15. Tore Haugli
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
17. Stein Amundsen
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
20. Enzo Beschi
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
X
22. Kåre Gulliksen
Club
NOP
Division
Classic+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
X
23. Tom Smellror
Club
NOP
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
24. Håkon Knappskog
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
B
Squad
2
Status
A
26. Marthin Engmann
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
27. Johan Holmen
Club
OKTS
Division
Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
28. Nicolas Kvedalen
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
29. Espen Glomstein
Club
NOP
Division
Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
30. Simen Amundsen
Club
NOP
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
31. Vidar Aslaksen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
33. Dovre Danielsen
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
34. Svein Heibø
Club
Oss okts
Division
Production Optics-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
35. Tormod Strand
Club
NOP
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
1
Status
A
36. Knut Heibø
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Country
Competitors
NOR
13
Division / Category S L - Total
Production 3 1 2 6
Standard 0 0 2 2
Production Optics 0 0 4 4
Classic 0 0 1 1