Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 63 registered (63 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 16 registered (16 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Joel Svensson Open - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
2 A MM
2. Jonas Wallgren Standard - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
3. Rolf Olsson Open S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
4. Kristina Olsson Open L U VSD
SWE
- X MM
5. Eddie Karlsson Standard - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
6. Jimmy Svensson Standard Manual - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
2 A MM
7. Glenn Bernsson Standard S U Sätila PSK
SWE
3 A MM
8. Örjan Hvass Standard - U KPIF
SWE
- X MM
9. Frederic Lindahl Open - U ESS
SWE
- X MM
10. Bengt Dahl Open - U vsd
SWE
6 A MM
11. Mikael Johansson Open - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
12. Mikael Eriksson Open - U ESS
SWE
- X MM
13. Patrik Andersson Open S U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
14. Fredrik Carlsson Standard Manual - U LSC
SWE
4 A MM
15. Thomas Nygren Open S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
16. Bo Nilsson Standard S U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
17. Martin Johansson Standard - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
18. Jenny Bäckman Open L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
19. Peter Larsson Open - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
20. Mathias Henricsson Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
21. Dennis Husell Open - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
22. Richard K Standard - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
23. Stefan Eriksson Standard S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
24. Philip Knezevic Standard Manual - U Sätila PSK
SWE
3 A MM
25. Morgan Andersson Standard Manual - U SäSF
SWE
4 A MM
26. Niklas Arabäck Open - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
27. Mikael Olsson Standard - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
28. Glenn Vennberg Standard S U Sätila PSK
SWE
3 A MM
29. Martin Karlsson Standard Manual S U Växjö PK
SWE
10 A PM
30. Gustav Steneholm Standard - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
31. Robert Gunnarsson Open - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
32. Thomas Möllerberg Standard - U ÖPK
SWE
10 A PM
33. Tomas Hermander Standard SS U Växjö PK
SWE
9 A PM
34. Jörgen Karlsson Standard - U Sätila PSK
SWE
3 A MM
35. Bengt Petersson Standard SS U KPIF
SWE
9 A PM
36. Patric Sjölund Standard - U Sätila PSK
SWE
3 A MM
37. Örjan Lindgren Standard - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
38. Pontus Sjögren Standard - U KPIF
SWE
10 A PM
39. Fredrik Alfredsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
1 A MM
40. Thomas Edvardsson Standard - M S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
41. Michael Bjurshagen Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
42. Therese Bjurshagen Standard L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
43. Sib Armros Open - U VSD
SWE
- A MM
44. Luigi de Barone Open S A VSD
SWE
5 A MM
45. Johan Henningsson Standard S U KPIF
SWE
1 A MM
46. Andreas Karlsson Standard - U Nybro
SWE
8 A PM
47. Jessica Karlsson Open L U Nybro
SWE
8 A PM
48. Max Karlsson Open J U Nybro PK
SWE
- X PM
49. Mattias Alsterberg Standard - U Sätila SF
SWE
3 A MM
50. Mattias Nyström Standard Manual - U SäSF
SWE
4 A MM
51. Kent Westerlund Open - U Klinte SKG
SWE
9 A PM
52. Magnus Strömberg Standard Manual - U SäSF
SWE
4 A MM
53. Tommy Govik Open - U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
54. Stefan Knutsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
1 A MM
55. Johan Andersson Standard - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- X MM
56. Peter Olausson Standard - U SäSF
SWE
3 A MM
57. Georg Boman Standard - U Sätila PSK
SWE
3 A MM
58. Marcus Frisk Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
10 A PM
59. Leif Johansson Standard Manual S U Kss
SWE
7 A MM
60. Peter Eliasson Open - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
61. Hugo Källner Standard - U Eksjö DS
SWE
7 A MM
62. Carl Engström Open - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
63. Robert Pajnic Standard - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
4 A MM
64. Henrik Jonsson Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
4 A MM
65. Ji-Ung Um Open - U SSK
SWE
7 A MM
66. Paul Wood Open S U LSC
SWE
- X MM
67. Christian Rönnlöf Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
68. Olof Larsson Standard - U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
69. Mikko Laukkanen Standard Manual - U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
70. Max Varricchio Open S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
6 A MM
71. Oscar Sindell Standard - U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
72. Dennis Edman Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A MM
73. Björn Sjöberg Open S U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A MM
74. David Lindquist Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A MM
75. Andreas Anderson Open - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
76. Glenn Johansson Standard - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
77. Jerry Pettersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
9 A PM
78. Dick Qvarnström Open S U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
79. Andreas Sandström Open - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
6 A MM
80. Ola Forsberg Open - U SSK
SWE
7 A MM
81. joakim strömberg Open - U växjö pk
SWE
10 A PM
82. Staffan Liljestrand Open - U SSK
SWE
7 A MM
83. Robert Rob Andersson Open - U SSK
SWE
7 A MM
84. Per Jonasson Open SS U SSK
SWE
7 A MM
85. Magnus Pihlqvist Open - U Nybro
SWE
8 A PM
86. Mikael Johansson Standard Manual - U Överum
SWE
9 A PM
87. Andreas Jansson Open - U Vsd
SWE
- X MM
88. Ole Victor Open S U Nybro PK
SWE
8 A PM
89. Jimmy Andersson Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
10 A PM
90. Bernhard Skoglund Open - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
4 A MM
91. Henrik Smeds Standard - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
92. Toni Kaic Open - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X PM
93. Peter Kastell Open - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
6 A MM
94. Gustaf Bervebrink Standard - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
7 A MM
95. Emil Westgård Standard Manual - U Jönköping PK
SWE
4 A MM
96. Ola Carlsson Open - U YDSKF
SWE
7 A MM
97. Dan Bennäs Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
USA
9 A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
78
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Open
SS
1
S
7
L
2
-
22
Total
32
Division / Category
Standard
SS
2
S
5
L
1
-
26
Total
34
Division / Category
Standard Manual
SS
0
S
2
L
0
-
11
Total
13