Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 63 registered (63 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 16 registered (16 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Joel Svensson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
2. Jonas Wallgren
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
3. Rolf Olsson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
4. Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
5. Eddie Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
6. Jimmy Svensson
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
7. Glenn Bernsson
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
8. Örjan Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
ESS
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
10. Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
11. Mikael Johansson
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
12. Mikael Eriksson
Club
ESS
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
13. Patrik Andersson
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
14. Fredrik Carlsson
Club
LSC
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
15. Thomas Nygren
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
16. Bo Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Martin Johansson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
18. Jenny Bäckman
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Peter Larsson
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
21. Dennis Husell
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
22. Richard K
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Stefan Eriksson
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Philip Knezevic
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
25. Morgan Andersson
Club
SäSF
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
26. Niklas Arabäck
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
27. Mikael Olsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
28. Glenn Vennberg
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
29. Martin Karlsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
30. Gustav Steneholm
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
ÖPK
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
33. Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
34. Jörgen Karlsson
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
36. Patric Sjölund
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Örjan Lindgren
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
38. Pontus Sjögren
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
43. Sib Armros
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
44. Luigi de Barone
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
A
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
46. Andreas Karlsson
Club
Nybro
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
47. Jessica Karlsson
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
48. Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
Sätila SF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
50. Mattias Nyström
Club
SäSF
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
51. Kent Westerlund
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
SäSF
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
53. Tommy Govik
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
54. Stefan Knutsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
55. Johan Andersson
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
56. Peter Olausson
Club
SäSF
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
57. Georg Boman
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
58. Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
59. Leif Johansson
Club
Kss
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
60. Peter Eliasson
Club
UPSF
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
61. Hugo Källner
Club
Eksjö DS
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Carl Engström
Club
TSKF
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
63. Robert Pajnic
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Henrik Jonsson
Club
JPK
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Ji-Ung Um
Club
SSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
66. Paul Wood
Club
LSC
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
68. Olof Larsson
Club
LSC
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
69. Mikko Laukkanen
Club
LSC
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
70. Max Varricchio
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
71. Oscar Sindell
Club
LSC
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
72. Dennis Edman
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
73. Björn Sjöberg
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
74. David Lindquist
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
75. Andreas Anderson
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
76. Glenn Johansson
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
77. Jerry Pettersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
78. Dick Qvarnström
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
80. Ola Forsberg
Club
SSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
växjö pk
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
SSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
84. Per Jonasson
Club
SSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
85. Magnus Pihlqvist
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
86. Mikael Johansson
Club
Överum
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
87. Andreas Jansson
Club
Vsd
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
88. Ole Victor
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
89. Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
JPK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
91. Henrik Smeds
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
92. Toni Kaic
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
93. Peter Kastell
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
95. Emil Westgård
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Standard Manual
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
96. Ola Carlsson
Club
YDSKF
Division
Open
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
97. Dan Bennäs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Region
USA
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
78
USA
1
Division / Category
Standard
S
5
SS
2
-
26
L
1
Total
34
Division / Category
Open
S
7
SS
1
-
22
L
2
Total
32
Division / Category
Standard Manual
S
2
SS
0
-
11
L
0
Total
13