Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 5 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
1
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
11 Tomas Frisell
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads Pistol- och Sportskytteklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Håkan Pearson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Tobias Nilsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Anders Dahlberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Michael Roos
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Per Dalén
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Jim Lidman
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
6 Dennis Edman
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Lars Löfven
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 David Lindquist
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 B.O. Hambledon
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
73 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Magnus Lindblå
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Carl Olofsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Johan Thylander
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
129 Fredrik Brodin
Club
NPSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Normarkens PSK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
13 Magnus Sjöberg
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Jimmy Jacobsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Kawar Betkari
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Pelle Jacobsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Jens Adriansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Markus Eriksson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
122 Björn Palmqvist
Club
UPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gävle Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
8
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
15 Peter Berglöf
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Niklas Magnusson
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
117 Martin Skoog
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Rjps
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
123 Johan Lindberg
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Tom Silverklo
Club
Rjps
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Mikael Markgren
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gustavsbergs DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Smedjan
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 18

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Team Onyx
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Anton Grimm
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Tyresö Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
6
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hudiksvalls Psk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Fredrik Nilsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 Patrik Wahlberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
112 Erik Norbäck
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Linköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Kristianstad
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
19 patrick jansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Marcus Jonsberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Jonas Olsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Mikael Löfgren
Club
ECDS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Mikael Carlson
Club
ECDS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
96 Marcus Åberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
99 Jimmy Johnsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Jerry Haag
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna Luleå
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
31 Marcus Sedin
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Lennart Lundberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 28

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
5 Mr Andersson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Jon Norman
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Ulf Pernholt
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Jonny Axelsson
Club
RPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Mr Andersson
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gideå Pistol
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sätila Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
38 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Max Andersson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Jonas Kedland
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Fredrik NoName
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Leif Westermark
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Mikael Jansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Greger Siika
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballongbergets Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gripen Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Österlens Pistolklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 41

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 42

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Mölndals Skytteförening
88 Anders Ohlsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Johan Gertsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Albin Karlsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 43

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 44

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 45

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad